Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 3/27/2019 2:30 PM |
Ariel Johnson | Illinois Network of Charter Schools | Illinois Network of Charter Schools |
Jim Long | Illinois Policy | Illinois Policy |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 3/20/2019 3:00 PM |
Meghan Schmidt | NA | |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 3/13/2019 2:30 PM |
Ashley Munson | INCS | |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 3/6/2019 2:30 PM |
Angel Alanis | Learn Charter Network | |
Anthony Hardy | Marcus and Millichap | Self |
Brian Costin | Americans for Prosperity - Illinois | Americans for Prosperity - Illinois |
Catherine Burns | Accelerate Institute | Charter school parents |
Cecilia Baader | ACE Amandla Charter High School | ACE Amandla Charter High School |
Christine Peden | Horizon | |
Davon M Harris | IL State Charter School Commission | |
Deborah A Persson | Not applicable | |
Dennis Lacewell | Urban Prep Academies | |
DeRonda Williams | self | person |
Erin Brooks | Accelerate Institute | |
Glomery Sierra | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Halil Dulgeroglu | CSMS | CSMS |
Hasan Damar | CSMS | |
Isa Tak | CSMS | |
Jacquelyn Willer | Elgin Math and Science Academy | |
Jeremy Martin | Learn 9 Waukegan Campus | |
JERRY HINDS | Urban Prep Academies | |
Keyonia Davis | HSA Belmont | Keyonia Davis |
Lynda W Williams | Consulting | |
Marisol Martinez | LEARN Charter School | |
Megan Weber | Learn Charter Network | |
Melissa L Connelly | Illinois State Charter Commission | |
Michelle Washngton | Shabazz | |
Miguel Rodriguez | KIPP Chicago | Miguel Rodriguez |
Mirza Hodzic | CSMS | |
Penelope Varnava | PVH-Advisors | |
Robbie Curry | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Sarah | Learn Charter School Network | |
Serdar Kartal | Horizon Science Academy Belmont | |
Shenita Johnson | Illinois State Charter School Commission | SCSC |
Sonia Thornton | None | |
Steve M Gulkesen | Concept Schools | Self |
Tamkia Peterson | Horizon Science Academy | |
Tamkia Peterson | Horizon Science Academy | |
Teresa Diaz | IL State Charter School Commission | |
Vanessa Melendez | 1990 | |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 2/27/2019 2:00 PM |
Andrew VanDeWeghe | Self | Parent |
Ashley Munson | Illinois Network of Charter Schools | |
Christina Rossborough | Self | Teacher |
Cori Moriarty | Self | Parent |
Jacquelyn Oliva | Self | Parent |
Jeannette Otte | self | self |
Kelly Wallace | Self | Parent |
Leah Urias | Self | Teacher |
Melissa West | Parent And Taxpayer | Parent and Taxpayer |
Michael D Otte | self | self |
Shenita Johnson | Illinois State Charter School Commission | SCSC |
Shikha Verma | Self | Parent |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 2/20/2019 2:30 PM |
Adam Reh | Parent of Charter school student | |
Agnieszka Wojciechowski | Prairie Crossing Charter School | parent |
Andrea McCarthy | Bay Equity Home Loans | |
Angel Alanis | Learn Charter Network | |
ANGIE SAMUEL | NONE | PRARIE CROSSING CHARTER SCHOOL |
Annie Gernady | Self | Self |
Anthony Hardy | Marcus and Millichap | |
April Tatum | PCCS | Parent |
Ashley Munson | INCS | |
Barry Sattler | Independent Studios and Barry Sattler Ltd. | |
Carey Fox | Private Citizen | |
Carlos Perez | IL Charter School Commission | Individual |
Cecilia Baader | ACE Amandla Charter High School | |
Chad Gernady | SELF | |
Chris Truax | Self | |
Claudia Rodriguez | Noble Schools | Noble Schools |
Crystal Maschek | Taxpayer | |
Danielle Lyew | Urban Prep Academies | |
David feinberg | Illinois state charter school commission | |
David Ireland | Schoolmates,NFP | Bronzeville Academy, Betty Shabazz Academy, Kwame Nkrumah Academy |
David R Piwonski | self | self and my children |
Davon Harris | Illinois State Charter School Commission | Self |
Deepa Kesarker | Housewife | |
Dennis | Urban Prep Academies | |
DeRonda Williams | none | |
Donna Krissek | voter | |
Erika Johnson | None | Myself |
Erin Teater | Intrinsic Schools | |
Eva Kramer | None | |
Frank J Jiran | Benchmark Environmental | |
Gilda Hartman | Learn 9 Charter School Waukegan | |
Glomery Sierra | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Greg Baker | LEARN 9 Charter School | |
Hamid Akhtar | 1975 | Constituent |
Heather Sloma | Parent of Charter School Student | |
Helen Anen | Citizen | |
Jacqueline Anderson | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
james luster | J King Advisors LLC | |
James Strachan | Bay Equity Home Loans | James Strachan |
Janette Siegel | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
Jeannette Otte | self | self |
Jennifer Mertz | Taxpayer | |
Jennifer Piwonski | self | self and my children |
Jeremy Martin | Learn 9 Charter School Waukegan | Jeremy Martin |
Jessica Loustaunau | self | self |
Jessica Sanchez | Learn Charter | |
Jocelyn A Mills | Barbara A. Sizemore Academy | |
John W Wiklund | Parent | |
Jon Leopold | NA | |
Joseph Marencik | Parent | Parent |
KARYN ASHBY | 1973 | |
Katie Jacobs | Intrinsic Schools | |
Laura Truax | Self | |
Leah Stender | Self | |
Leonard Lorentz | Registered Illinois Voter | |
Lezlie Fuhr | Elgin Math and Science Academy | Elgin Math and Science Academy |
Lik Kwong | self | self |
Linda Sylvester | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Linda Witcraft | Voter | |
Lisa Benson | none | |
Lisa M Rock | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
Lynda W Williams | Consulting | |
Lynn Patterson | Parent | Parent, Tax payer, voter |
Lynne Hartzer | Taxpayer | |
Maria Bogdan | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
Marisol Martinez | LEARN Charter School | |
Mark Steggerda | PCCS | PCCS |
Matthew Johnson | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
Megan Ottaviani | PCCS | |
Megan Weber | Learn Charter Network | Learn Charter Network |
Meghan Schmidt | NA | Self |
Melissa M Reh | Person | |
Melissa Megliola | Intrinsic Schools | self |
Michael Christopher Hershiser | PCCS | Prairie Crossing Charter School |
Michael Otte | self | self |
Michelle Washington | Betty Shabazz | |
Nancy Reidy | Parents of Charter schools | |
Naomi Hershiser | citizen | |
Natasha Robinson | Urban Prep Academies | |
Nerita Strachan | parent | |
Nick | Citizen | Tax payer |
Nick Sloma | Parent of Charter School Student | |
Pawan Lavte | Not Applicable | |
Rebecca VanDeWeghe | Not Applicable | Self |
Richard Youngfelt | Urban Prep West | |
Rick Reinbold | self | self |
Robbie Curry | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Robert Zamiar | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
Roxanne Turner | None | |
Sarah Garner | Learn Charter School Network | |
SATEESH NAGISETTI | NA | |
Shenita Johnson | Illinois State Charter School Commisison | Illinis State Charter School Commission |
Shikha Verma | Parent at Prairie Crossing Charter school | |
Stephen Robbins | Grand Street Consulting, LLC | |
Steve M Gulkesen | Treasurer | Self |
Susan Ross | On behalf of self | Self |
Tammy Steinbeck | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
Teresa Diaz | IL State Charter School Commision | |
Tracy E Hartwell | self | |
Tracy Erski | Self | Self |
Troy Ratliff | Kellman Foundation | |
TULSI DEVI BECKER | Self | |
Veerendra Kumar Pesala | self | |
Victor Brown | Brown Financial Services | |
Wendy McClevey | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
William White | None | |
william wiley | avantes group | |
WILLIAM WILEY | The Avantes Group | |
witold mital | Na | |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 2/14/2019 9:30 AM |
Alberto Lopez-Carrasquillo | Northeastern Illinois University | Myself |
Alexander Diaz | Self Employed | |
Alvin Boutte | Bronzeville Academy Charter School | |
Amber Mandley | Chicago International Charter School | represent myself |
Amy Totten | Individual | Representing myself |
Ana Monreal | Parent | |
Ana Monreal | Self | Self |
ANNA BECKER | CICS WEST BELDEN | SELF |
Anthony Hardy | Commercial Real Estate | |
Begmurat Nepesov | Horizon Science Academy Inc | |
Chanda Allen | Parent of Charter School Student | |
CHARLOTTE MYERS | CATALYST SCHOOLS | |
Christy Schmidt | none | Self |
Claudia Rodriguez | Noble Schools | Noble Schools |
Constance Jones | Noble Schools | Represent myself |
Ebony WIlliams | Johnson College Prep | Self |
Ed Siderewicz | Self | Self |
Gregory A White | LEARN Charter School Network | |
Jacquelyn Willer | Elgin Math and Science Academy | Jacquelyn Willer |
Jasmin Rosales | Noble Network | Myself |
Javier Espinoza | I represent myself | I represent myself and I am an opponent of this bill |
Jennifer Tenca | taxpayer | self |
Jessica McDonogh | None | |
Jessica Plate | The Noble Academy | Self |
Jodi Fugate | None | Myself |
Johanna Fricano | 1979 | |
Karin Breo | Self | |
Kelly Pollack | CICS West Belden | Self |
Linda santiago | 1965 | My self |
Linnea Beader | Self | Self |
Lynda W Williams | Consultant | |
Marisol martinez | Learn charter school | |
Maytee Diez | Self | |
Melissa Zaikos | Intrinsic Schools | Self |
Michael Sullivan | Goldberg Kohn Ltd | |
Michael Sullivan | Goldberg Kohn Ltd. | |
Mirza Hodzic | Concept Schools | |
Nicole Chopp | CICS West Belden | Self |
Patricia G | Parent | |
Patrick Worthy | Union Pacific Railroad | Rowe Clark |
Renita Ward | self | self |
Robbie Curry | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Roxana Ortega | CICS West Belden | self |
Sami Smith | Distinctive Schools | Self |
Sarah Gaw | Distinctive Schools | Self |
serdar kartal | Horizon science academy Belmont | |
Shenita Johnson | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Steve M Gulkesen | Concept Schools | Self |
Teresa Diaz | IL State Charter School Commission | |
Tim King | Urban Prep Academies | |
Troy Ratliff | Kellman Family Foundation | |
Virginia Glantz | Concerned citizen | |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 2/6/2019 2:00 PM |
Heather Sloma | Self | Self |
AARON MONREAL | Parents | self |
Abigail Barrientos-Salinas | Self | Self |
Adam Reh | Self | Self |
Adilene segura | Self | Self |
Adrian Meza | Self | |
Adrian Segura | Self | Self |
Adrienne Leonard | Self | Self |
Agnes Koson | Self | Self |
Agnes Wojciechowski | Self | Sel |
Alberto Jasso | Self | Self |
Ali Uslu | self | self |
Alice Roth | Self | Self |
Alicia Keaskowski | Self | Self |
Allison Myers | Self | Self |
Alma Memije | Self | Self |
Amanda Knight | Self | Self |
Amanda Loyola | Self | Self |
Amanda Nagel | Self | Self |
Amber Mandley | Self | Self |
Amra Imamovic | Self | Self |
Amy Cullen | Self | Self |
Amy Margeson | Self | Self |
Amy Patrick | Self | Self |
Amy Totten | Self | Self |
andrean angelo | Self | Self |
Andrew Broy | self | |
Andrew Broy | Self | Self |
Andrew Matouk | Self | Self |
Andrew Morgan | Self | Self |
Angel Alanis | Learn Charter Network | |
Angela Lewis | Self | Self |
Angelica Dominguez | Self | Self |
Angelica Negrete | Self | Self |
angie samuel | Self | Self |
Anna Monreal | Self | Self |
Anne Brown | Self | Self |
Anne Gernady | Self | Self |
Anthony Hardy | National Multi-Housing Group | |
Antwan Perry | Self | Self |
Antwon Smith | Self | Self |
Anya Holmes | Self | Self |
Araseli Contreras | Self | Self |
Ariana Astorga | Self | Self |
Ariel Johnson | Illinois Network of Charter Schools | Illinois Network of Charter Schools |
Ashley Munson | INCS | |
Ashley Munson | INCS | |
Atif Syed | Self | Self |
Ayhan Yildirim | Self | self |
Azusa Henson | Self | Self |
Barbara Laimins | Lwv | self |
Barbara Mudrick | Self | Self |
Barry Sattler | Self | Self |
Besina Calcagno | Self | Self |
Beth Sanchez | Self | Self |
Betty Kang | Self | Self |
Bill Batz | Self | Self |
Bill faber | Self | Self |
Bill Ford | Self | Self |
Bill Heller | Self | Self |
Blanca Bahena | PARENT | SELF |
Blanca Barajas | Self | Self |
Bob Skeels | Self | Self |
Brad Anen | Self | Self |
Brandon Bee | Self | Self |
Brian Enright | Self | Self |
Brian Fugate | Self | Self |
Brian J Barrett | Mr. | |
Brian Skeels | Self | Self |
Cafer Cengiz | Self | Self |
caitlin polochak | Self | Self |
Cameron Barnes | Self | Self |
Candido Martinez | Self | Self |
Carey Fox | Self | Self |
Carime rodriguez | House | Carime Rodroguez |
Carlos Allonian | Self | Self |
Carlos Flaig | Self | Self |
Carlos Herrera | Self | Self |
Carlos Jack | Self | Self |
Carol dvorak | Self | Self |
Carol Jack | Self | Self |
Carolina Cruz | Durangos Bakery Inc | |
Carolina Ortiz | Self | Self |
Caroline James | Self | Self |
Carolyn Curry | Self | Self |
Carrie Blake | Self | Self |
Cecilia McFarland | Self | Self |
Cengiz Karatas | Self | Self |
Cesar Moreno | Self | Self |
Chad Anderson | Self | Self |
Chad Gernady | Self | Self |
Chanequa Allen | Catalyst Maria Charter School | Charter Schools |
Charlotte Otte | self | myself |
Chris Novak | Chicago business Services | |
Chris Truax | Self | Self |
Christine Hodapp | Self | Self |
Christopher Haid | Self | Self |
Christy Schmidt | none | Self |
Cindy Sullivan | Self | Self |
Cinthya Pineda | Self | |
Claudia Rodriguez | Noble Schools | Noble Schools |
Claudia Rodriguez | Self | Self |
Claudia Vroman | LEARN CHARTER SCHOOL NETWORK | |
Colin Costin | Self | Self |
Colleen Reardon | none | |
Collin Unger | self | self |
Connie Grimmett | Self | Self |
Constance Jones | 1981 | I represent myself |
Cory Cain | Self | Self |
Cruz Rosalba | Self | Self |
Crystal Maschek | Self | Self |
Cvetomila angelo | Self | Self |
Cynthia Chavez | Self | Self |
Cynthia Gonzalez | Self | Self |
Cynthia Vega | self | self |
Daisy Flores | Community | |
Dalia Alcantar | Self | Self |
Dan Alexander | Northwestern Settlement | Self |
Dan Alexander | Self | Self |
Dan Kramer | Self | Self |
Daniel Covarrubias | Self | |
Daniel Niemczyk | Self | Self |
Danielle Taylor | Self | Self |
Danielle Venegoni | Self | self |
Darlene Nicholson | Self | Self |
Darrell Trusty | Self | Self |
David Atamyrado | Self | Self |
David Ausbrook | Self | Self |
David Disli | Self | Self |
David Feinberg | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
DAVID IRELAND | SCHOOLMAATES | |
David Peake | Self | Self |
David Piwonski | Self | Self |
Davon Harris | National Urban Fellows | |
Dean Thorson | Self | Self |
Debbie Marks | Self | Self |
Debbie Silva | Self | Self |
Deborah Bredican | Self | Self |
Deborah Stevens | Self | Self |
Deepa Kesarker | Self | Self |
Demetrios Georgatsos | Self | Self |
Dena Rudloff | Self | Self |
Dennis Lacewell | Self | Self |
Devon Mann | Self | Self |
Diana Stehling | Self | Self |
Dianne Granfeldt | Self | Self |
Dora Pulido | Self | Self |
Dorothy Hodges | Self | Self |
Drew Southard | Self | Self |
Dulce Tellez | Self | Self |
EBONIE DURHAM | Self | Self |
Eileen Breslin | League of Women Voters | League of Women Voters |
Eliceo Martinez | Self | |
Elizabeth Clay | Self | Self |
Elizabeth Domanski | Self | Self |
Ellen Crittenden | Self | Self |
ellen gussin | retired marketing consultant | just myself |
Ellen Moiani | Self | Self |
Elvia Anaya | Self | Self |
Emine Akgul | Self | Self |
Emma Pinto | Self | Self |
Engin Blackstone | Self | Self |
Enrique Memije | Self | Self |
Ericka Alanis | Learn Charter | Learn Charter Network |
Erin Fox | Self | Self |
Erin Graham | Self | Self |
Erin Livingston | Self | Self |
Ernesto Garza | The Noble Academy | |
Esmeralda Escalante | Self | Self |
ESRA SOLMAZ | Self | Self |
Estefani Calleja | Self | Self |
Eva Kramer | Self | Self |
Everett Daily | Self | Self |
Ezequiel Terrazas | Self | Self |
fahad baig | Self | Self |
Faye Paul | Self | Self |
Felicia McKissick | none | Self |
Frances Simons | Self | Self |
Frances Verenski | Self | Self |
FRED RETTER | Self | Self |
Gabriela Godinez | Self | Self |
Gabriela Minero | Myself | Represent myself |
Geoff Deigan | Self | Self |
Gerarrdo Arevalo | Self | Self |
gerilyn Zaker | Self | Self |
Glomery Sierra | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Gloria Gloria | Self | Self |
Gordon Hannon | Self | Self |
Graciela Delfi | Self | Self |
Gregory White | Self | SELF |
Griffin Cann | Self | Self |
Guadalupe Moreno | Self | Self |
Guillermo Gamboa | Self | Self |
Gwendolyn Jones | Self | Self |
Gwendolyn Ricchio | Self | Self |
Halil Dulgeroglu | Self | Self |
Hamid Akhtar | Self | Self |
Hasan Damar | Self | Self |
Hasan Kose | Self | Self |
Haydee Ramos | Self | Self |
Helen Ane | Self | Self |
Helen Arroyo-Vazquez | Self | Self |
Hetal Patel | Self | Self |
Huseyin Kaya | Self | Self |
Hyacynth Worth | Self | Self |
IHSAN OZULAS | Self | Self |
Imran Shamim | 1981 | |
Irma Ruiz-carabez | Chicago Citizen | Self |
Isha Haley | National Urban Fellows | |
Jack Wojciechowski | Self | Self |
Jackie Kaminsky | Taxpayer | Self |
Jacqueline Anderson | Self | Self |
Jacquelyn Curtis | Self | Self |
Jacquelyn Oliva | Self | Self |
Jalana Boyd | Self | Self |
Jamen Williams | Self | self |
James henson | Self | Self |
James Mendelson | individual | Myself |
James Neal | Self | Self |
James Quaid | Self | Self |
Jamie Garcia | Self | Self |
Jamie Kovatch | Self | Self |
Jamila Buroff | Self | Self |
Janet Hyde | Citizen | |
Janette Siegel | Prairie Crossing Charter School | |
Jarol Rendon | Illinois Network of Charter Schools | |
Jasmin Rosales | Self | Self |
Jasmina Kulenovic | Self | Self |
Jasmine orozco | Self | Self |
Jason Workman | Self | Self |
Jaweria Hamid | Self | Self |
JD Koziarski | Self | Self |
JEANNE DUFRESNE | Self | Self |
Jeannette Otte | parent | myself |
Jeff Gabbard | Self | Self |
Jeff gilbert | Self | Self |
Jeffrey Hartzer | Self | Self |
Jennifer Ausbrook | Self | Self |
Jennifer Cynkar | Self | Self |
Jennifer Gapinski | Self | Self |
Jennifer Kirmes | Self | Self |
Jennifer Mertz | Self | Self |
Jennifer Miller | Self | Self |
Jennifer Neilson | Self | Self |
Jennifer Piwonski | Self | Self |
Jennifer Trumbull | Self | Self |
Jeremy Beckford | Self | Self |
Jerry Hinds | Self | Self |
Jessica Galtney | Self | Self |
Jessica John | Self | Self |
Jessica Melger | Self | Self |
Jessica Plate | The Noble Academy | self |
Jessie Mack | Self | Self |
Jesus Galvan | Self | Self |
Jill Gawne | Self | Self |
Jim Frank | Self | Self |
Jimmy Velez | self | self |
Joan Lakebrink | Self | |
Joaquina Vargas | self | self |
Joffrey Bywater | Self | Self |
John Aytekin | Self | Self |
John Brown | Self | Self |
John Irving | Self | Self |
John Kolozak | Self | Self |
John McLaughlin | Self | Self |
John Miller | Self | Self |
John Wiklund | Self | Self |
Jon Leopold | Self | Self |
Jonathan Lazatin | Self | Self |
Jose Magana | Self | Self |
Joseph Marencik | Self | Self |
Josh Flood | Self | Self |
Josh Marder | Self | Self |
Juana Flores | Self | Self |
Julia Gabbard | Seelf | Self |
Julie Blom | Self | Self |
Julie Torres | Catalys Maria Parent | |
Julio orellana | Self | Self |
Kaccey skrbec | Self | Self |
Kamar Khan | Self | Self |
Karen Achtemeier | Self | Self |
Karen Maurer | now a volunteer with children | |
Karin Breo | Self | Self |
Karina Onate | Self | Self |
Karla Silva-Hayes | Self | Self |
Katelyn Jackson | Self | Self |
Katherine Myers-Crum | Self | Self |
Kathryn Brzezinski | Self | Self |
Katie Wise | Self | Self |
Kelly Hopkins | Self | Self |
Ken Tsang | Self | Self |
Kenneth Paras | Self | Self |
Kerin Kelly | Elgin Math and Science Academy Charter School | |
Kim Disalvo | Self | Self |
Kimberly Bonczkowski | Self | Self |
Kristen Denison | Self | Self |
Kristen Wehmeyer | Self | Self |
Kristen Zimmerman | Self | Self |
Kristin Bos | Self | Self |
Kyam Brown | Kyam Brown | |
Lance Russell | Self | Self |
Larissa Silberberg | Self | Self |
Larry Schmidt | Self | Self |
Latoya Johnson | Self | Self |
LaTrese Williams | Taxpayer | self |
Laura Psimaras | Self | Self |
Laura Sowa | CICS West Belden | I represent myself |
Laura Truax | Self | Self |
Lauryn Scott | taxpayer | Self |
Lawrence Kearns | Self | Self |
Leah Marcus | self | self |
Leah Stender | Self | Self |
Lenita Davis-Williams | Self | Self |
Lennie Jarratt | Self | Self |
Leonard Lorentz | Self | Self |
Lesly Schroeder | Family | Lesly Schroeder |
Leticia lozano | Self | Self |
Lik Kwong | Self | Self |
Lilian Vazquez | self | self |
Liliana Carrillo | Self | Self |
Lillian Vasquez | Self | Sef |
LInda Alpert | Self | Self |
Linda Mota | Self | Self |
Linda Sylvester | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Linda Witchcraft | Self | Self |
Linnea Beader | Self | Self |
Lisa Patterson | Self | Self |
Lisa Profenna | Self | Self |
Lisa Rock | Self | SELF |
Loann King | Self | Self |
Luanne Kowalke | Self | Self |
Lucia Vega | Self | self |
Luis salas | Self | Self |
Luis Suarez | self | |
Lupe Fernandez | Self | Self |
Lynesha Moore | New Life Thrift Shoppe | |
Lynette Niequist | Self | Self |
Lynne Hartzer | Self | Self |
Magdalena Aguilar | Self | Self |
Mahiri Anderson | Kwame Nkrumah Academy | Kwame Nkrumah Academy |
Malcolm Newman | Self | Self |
Marcelo Chiodi | Self | Self |
Marcia Roldan | Self | Self |
Marco Rojas | John Morreale | Mansueto School |
Marcus Woods | Self | self |
Marcy Frazier | Self | Self |
Maria Adducci | Self | Self |
Maria Cervantes | Self | Self |
Maria Cortez | Self | Self |
Maria Garcia | Self | Self |
MARIA LOPEZ | Self | Self |
Maribel Rodriguez | Self | Self |
Maribell Saldana | Self | Self |
Marisol Arocho-Hernandez | Self | Self |
Marisol Barragan | Self | Self |
Marisol Martinez | Self | Self |
Marjo McKenzie | Self | Self |
Marlen Cruz | Self | Self |
Marlon A Fadragas | Self | |
Marta Boruta | Self | Self |
Marta Gomez | Health Care | Noble Charter Schools |
Martha Alba | Self | Self |
Marvell Manns | Self | Self |
Mary Dobranski | SELF | SELF |
Mary Pattillo | Self | Self |
Mary Rysz | Self | Self |
Mary Thorson | Self | Self |
Mary Tillery | Self | Self |
Matrice R | Self | Self |
Matt Major | Self | Self |
Matthew F McCabe | Noble | Noble Network of Charter Schools |
MATTHEW JOHNSON | Self | Self |
Matthew Lewin | Self | SELF |
Matthew Smith | Self | Self |
Mauro Rivera | Catalyst Schools | |
Maxine Martin | Self | Self |
Maytee Diez | 1973 | |
Megan Ottaviani | Self | Self |
MEGAN WEBER | SELF | sef |
Meghan Schmidt | NA | |
Meghan Schmidt | Self | Self |
Meiyi Mei | Self | Self |
Melanie Gibb | Self | Self |
Melanie Heroux | Self | Self |
Melina Pena | Self | Self |
Melissa Cooper | Self | Self |
Melissa Hatch | Self | Self |
Melissa Oquendo | Self | Self |
Melissa padilla | Self | Self |
Melissa Reh | Self | Self |
Melissa West | Self | Self |
Merlin Mondragon | Self | Self |
Merve Cengiz | Self | Self |
Michael D Otte | Parent | myself |
MICHAEL DENNIS | Self | Self |
Michael Garstki | self | |
Michael Jeffery | Self | Self |
Michael Rogers | Self | Self |
Michael Sullivan | Self | Self |
Michele McCormick | Self | Self |
Michele Nunez | Catalyst Schools | Myself |
Michele Ybarra | Noble | Self |
Michelle Carter | Self | Self |
Michelle Chiodi | Self | Self |
Michelle feldmeier | Self | Self |
Michelle Handy | CICS LONGWOOD | |
Michelle Smith | Self | Self |
mike dybas | Self | Self |
Mirza Hodzic | Self | Self |
Monica Cuellar | Self | Self |
Monica Perdue | Self | Self |
Monica Purdue | Self | Self |
Morgan Mann | Self | Self |
Mualla Yazici | Self | Self |
Murat Can | Self | Self |
MUSTAFA GENC | Self | Self |
Myetie Hamilton | Self | Self |
Myisha Shields | 1979 | Noble Charter school |
Mystee Wilson | Self | self |
Nancy Beltran | Self | Self |
Nancy Mohammad | Self | Self |
Nancy Reidy | Self | Self |
Naomi Hershiser | Self | Self |
Natalie Neris | Self | Self |
Nathan Hoffman | Excellence in Education in Action | Excellence in Education in Action |
Nathan Johnson | Self | Self |
Naurice Olivera | Catalyst Maria Charter School | Myself |
Neelkant Anand | Self | Self |
Neil Margeson | Self | Self |
Nereida Valentin | self | self |
Nerita Strachan | Self | Self |
Nicholas Dolby | Self | Self |
Nick Kotzamanis | Self | Self |
Nicolas Roacho | Self | Self |
Nicole Chopp | CICS West Belden | Self |
Nidhi Bhatia | Self | Self |
Noah Brown | Self | Self |
Nora Kennedy | Self | Self |
Norma Ortega | Self | Self |
Oliver Cachola | Self | Self |
Pallavi Illuru | Self | Self |
Paloma Mitchell | Self | Self |
Patricia Andersen | Self | Self |
Patricia Garcia | Home | Self f |
Patricia Garcia | Self | Self |
Patricia Mendez | Self | Self |
Patrick Hunter | Self | Self |
Paul Guilianelli | Self | Self |
Paul Johnson | Self | Self |
Paul King | Self | Self |
Paula Paras | Self | Self |
Pawan Lavte | Self | Self |
Perla Castillo | Self | Self |
Peter Marron | Self | Self |
Phonda Hopps | Self | Self |
Rama Goshike | Self | Self |
Raquel Jaramillo | Self | Self |
Raquel Zavala | Self | Self |
Raul Pulido | Self | Self |
Raymond Smith | Self | Self |
Raymond Zhang | Self | Self |
Raziye Senlik | Self | Self |
Rebecca Kane | Self | Self |
Rebecca Oliveira | Self | Self |
Rebekka Herrington | Self | Self |
Rena Dascal | Self | SELF |
Reoneil Oliva | Self | Self |
Reyna Villaverde | self | self |
Rich Hagland | Self | Self |
Richard Billotto | Self | Self |
Richard Heller | Self | Self |
Richard Kennedy | Self | Self |
Riley A Otte | self | myself |
Robbie Curry | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
Robert Benson | Self | Self |
Robert Bice | Self | Self |
Robert Dietz | Self | Self |
Robert Zamora | Self | Self |
Roberto Ramirez | Self | Self |
Robin Hughes | Self | Self |
Roman Nebelski | Self | Self |
Ron Manderschied | Self | Self |
Ron Manderschied | Self | Self |
Ronda Bundy | Self | Self |
Rosa Nodal | Self | Self |
Rosa Stotts | Self | Self |
Rosalina Monjaras | Self | Self |
Rose Jefferies | Self | Self |
Rossy Roa-Quintero | Self | Self |
ROSSY ROA-QUINTERO | Self | Self |
Roxanne Turner | Self | Self |
Ryan Crothers | Self | Self |
Ryan Uysaler | self | self |
Sabrina Garcia | Self | Self |
Sabrina Shelley | Noble Network | |
Salia Matheny | Self | Self |
Sam Finkelstein | Self | Self |
SAMANTHA MERAZ | Self | Self |
Sami Smith | Distinctive Schools | Self |
Sandra Cortina | Self | Self |
Sanjiao Ji | Self | Self |
Sany Zuno | Self | |
Sara Kandler | Noble Network of Charter Schools | Charter supporters |
Sarah Alexander | Self | |
Sarah Broughton | Self | Self |
Sarah Crothers | Self | Self |
Sarah Dietzel | Self | Self |
Sarah Gaw | Distinctive Schools | Self |
Sarah Stewart | Self | Self |
Sathish Sathyamurthy | Self | Self |
Sedat Duman | Self | Self |
Selena escojido | Self | Self |
Selene Ceja | Self | Self |
Self Russell | Self | Self |
Serdar Kartal | Horizon Science Academy Belmont | |
Sergio Ortega | Self | Self |
Shamira Quinones | Self | |
Shamira Quinones | Self | Self |
Shandelle olofson | Self | Self |
Shatiqua moss | Self | Self |
Shenita Johnson | Illinois State Charter School Commission | |
SHIKHA Verma | Self | self |
Shirley Powell | Self | Self |
Sofya Kulyyeva | Self | Self |
Sophia Kuran | Self | Self |
Stanley Dietzel | Self | Self |
Stephanie Holmes | Self | Self |
Stephen Palmerin | Self | Self |
Steven Akgul | Self | Self |
Steven Brown | Promus Capital | Myself |
Steven Hyde | Good Harbour Advisors, LLC | Self |
Sudarshan Gaddam | Self | Self |
Susan Ross | Self | Self |
Susan Schwartz | Self | Self |
Susan Steger | Self | Self |
Susan Tomei | Self | Self |
Suzanne Fuentes | Self | Self |
Swetha Perina | Self | Self |
Tammy Brewington | Maria Catalyst Charter School | |
Tammy Brewington | Maria Catalyst Charter School | |
Tammy Steinbeck | Self | Self |
Tanika PMeeks | Kipp Bloom College Prep | |
Tanika Richardson | Self | Self |
Tanya Coleman | DRW College Prep | 1 |
Tanya Robinson | Self | Self |
Tayfur Yildiz | self | Self |
Teresa Diaz | State Charter School Commission | |
Teresa Negrete | Self | Self |
Teresa Wilmot | Self | Self |
Theodria Constanoplis | Self | Self |
Theodria Constanoplis | Self | Self |
Theresa Villanueva | Self | Self |
Theresanne Leopold | Self | Self |
Tiana Griffin | Self | Self |
Tim Bleuher | Self | Self |
Timothy Lyons | Self | Self |
Timothy Oleson | Self | Self |
Tom Willie | SELF | SELF |
Tony Zamiar | Self | Self |
Tracy Erski | Self | Self |
Tracy Hartwell | Self | Self |
TRACY SMITH-JACKSON | Self | Self |
Tracy Smodilla | Self | Self |
Tulsi Becker | Self | Self |
Ulises Rivero | Self | Self |
Vanesa Reyes | Self | Self |
Vanessa Aragon | Catalyst Schools | |
Veerendra Pesala | Self | Self |
Veronica Cortez | Self | Self |
veronica oleson | Self | Self |
Veronica Ortiz | Self | Self |
Vicki C Eddings | Self | Self |
Victoria Kuzma | Self | Self |
Victoria Sircher | Self | Self |
Vincent Lindsay | Self | Self |
Virginia Glantz | Concerned citizen | |
Virginia Glantz | Concerned citizen | I represent myself |
Virginie Botero | Self | Self |
Wanda Decwikiel-Avila | Self | Self |
Wendy Alvarez | Self | Self |
Wendy McLaughlin | Self | Self |
Wesley Pipes | Self | Self |
William Zamudio | Self | Self |
Winston Smith | Self | Self |
Yadira Bustamante | Self | Self |
Yahaira Rivera | Self | Self |
Yazmin martinez | Self | Self |
Yesenia Govea | Self | Self |
Yessica Cruz | Self | Self |
Yolanda Garcia | Self | Self |
Yunus Uslu | Self | self |
Yusra Said | Self | Self |
Yvette Ledesma | Self | Self |
Zafar Mohiuddin | Self | Self |
Zaneta Wille | Self | Self |
Zoraida Jones | Self | Self |