Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Counties & Townships (H) 3/28/2019 10:00 AM |
Josh Langfelder | IACCR | IACCR |
Lori Gadbois | Kankakee County | IACCR - Self |
Mary Eaton | Mrs. | |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | IL Assoc of County Board Members |
Hearing Date and Time: Counties & Townships (H) 3/21/2019 10:00 AM |
Angela Kaiser | Jo Daviess County | Jo Daviess County Clerk & Recorder |
Gretchen DeJaynes | McDonough County Clerk & Recorder | Illinois Association of Clerks & Recorders |
Joe McCoy | Illinois State Association of Counties | Illinois State Association of Counties |
John Kraft | Edgar County Watchdogs | ECWd |
joseph tirio | McHenry County | |
Josh Langfelder | IACCR | IACCR |
Kelly Fisher | Rock Island County Recorder | |
Lori Gadbois | Kankakee County | Kankakee County Recorder |
Nancy McPherson | winnebago county recorder | |
Hearing Date and Time: Counties & Townships (H) 3/14/2019 9:30 AM |
Adrienne Alexander | AFSCME Council 31 | AFSCME Council 31 |
Joe McCoy | Illinois State Association of Counties | Illinois State Association of Counties |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | IL Assoc of County Board Members |
Hearing Date and Time: Counties & Townships (H) 3/7/2019 10:00 AM |
Adrienne Alexander | AFSCME Council 31 | AFSCME Council 31 |
Ben Jackson | Illinois Bankers Association | Illinois Bankers Association |
Darcy Jones | Macon County | |
DAWN YOUNG | WHITESIDE COUNTY RECORDER | DAWN YOUNG |
Joe McCoy | Illinois State Association of Counties | Illinois State Association of Counties |
John Kraft | Edgar County Watchdogs | ECWd |
Karen Miller | LaSalle County | KAREN L. MILLER |
Kelly Fisher | Rock Island County Recorder | |
Lori Gadbois | Kankakee County | |
Mary Eaton | Macon County Recorder | IACCR |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | Il assoc of county board members |
Hearing Date and Time: Counties & Townships (H) 2/28/2019 10:00 AM |
Gretchen DeJaynes | Illinois Association of County Clerks and Recorders | |
Joe McCoy | Illinois State Association of Counties | Illinois State Association of Counties |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | IL Assoc of County Board Members |
Hearing Date and Time: Counties & Townships (H) 2/21/2019 9:30 AM |
Sydney Holman | Cook County | Cook County |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | Il assoc of county board members |
Hearing Date and Time: Counties & Townships (H) 2/14/2019 9:30 AM |
Beth A Raffety | Resident | |
Christine Schlechter | Position | |
Cynthia Zydowsky | Wayne Township | |
Dominic Watson | AFSCME Council 31 | AFSCME Council 31 |
Jay Keller | J Alexander Hunt Inc | DuPage Recorder |
Jeffrey A Mussatto | HellermannTyton | |
Jon sheahan | Dorr Township | |
josh gross | Illinois association of County Clerks and Recorders | Josh Gross, Steve Fox, Josh Langfelder |
Joyce Jendrycki | Wayne Township, 27W031 North Ave., Chicago, Il.60185 | |
Ken Marland | Plainfield Twp. Road Dist. | |
Lynn Ryerson | none | |
Mark Shelden | Champaign County Recorder | Champaign County Recorder |
Nancy Turner | Wayne Township Senior Center | Wayne Township Senior Center |
Norbert Reinhard | Wayne Township Seniors | |
Sharon Reinhard | Wayne Township Seniors | |
Taylor Anderson | Anderson Legislative Consulting | IL Assoc of County Board Members |