Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: School Curric Policies (H) 5/12/2021 8:30 AM |
DeAnn Heck | Central A&M CUD 21 | |
Jenny Wojcik | Rondout SD72 | |
Mathew Plater | Havana CUSD 126 | |
Aaron Hill | DuQuoin Community Unit School District 300 | |
Abigail Hawkins | Rome Grade School | |
Abigail Knox | Pleasant Plains School District 8 | Abigail Knox |
Abigail Schmitz | Carl Sandburg Elementary | |
Adam B Dean | Triopia CUSD 27 | |
Adam Garrett | ECUSD7 | |
Adam Miller | Bethalto Community Unit School District | |
Adrian Talley | Indian Prairie School District 204 | Indian Prairie School District 204 |
Alex Kashner | Eastland CUSD 308 | |
Alex Moore | Montmorency CCSD 145 | Montmorency CCSD 145 |
Alexis Robinson | North Shore School District 112 | |
Alison Hawley | River Forest Public Schools, District 90 | |
Alison Maley | Illinois Principals Association | Illinois Principals Association |
Alison Schumacher | Collinsville Unit School District 10 | Collinsville Unit School District #10 |
Alyssa Zommick | Park Ridge Niles School District 64 | |
Amanda Evenson | PCES | |
Amanda Milam | Du Quoin CUSD 300 | |
Amanda Surratt | Triopia CUSD 27 | |
Amanda Tannhauser | Elgin Math and Science Academy | |
Amber Ealey | Tazewell Mason Counties Special Education Assoc. | Tazewell Mason Counties Special Ed Assoc |
Amy Amerio | Rantoul City Schools | |
AMY BETH MADZINSKI | Metea Valley High School | |
Amy Cengel | Oak Terrace Elementary | |
Amy D Wysocki | Bethalto CUSD 8 | |
Amy Gluck | Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96 | |
Ana Kasal | MLK Elementary School USD116 | |
Andrea Clapper | Wolf Branch School | |
Andrea Leverton | Pleasant Plains School Dist | |
andrea marks | Rondout School | |
Andrea Sala | Arbor Park SD 145 | Arbor Park SD145 |
ANDREW BROOKS | Delavan CUSD 703 | Delavan CUSD 703 |
Andrew D Johnson | Jasper County Unit School District 1 | Educational Institution |
Andrew Kendrick | Rome Grade School | |
Andrew Pygott | Meridian CUSD 15 | |
Andrew Reinking | Madison CUSD 12 | |
Andrew Walsh | Olympia CUSD 16 | |
Andy Carpenter | Skokie Morton Grove School District 69 Edison Elementary | Skokie Morton Grove School District 69 Edison Elementary |
Andy Duran | LEAD | Self |
Andy Siegfried | Chaney-Monge School | |
Andy Stumpf | Winchester Grade School | Winchester Grade School |
Angela Armour | Mid-State Special Education | |
Angela Courtright | Angela Courtright | |
Angela Crotty | Midlothian School District 143 | Midlothian School District 143 |
Angela k Smith | none | |
Angela Kiselyk | Self | Self |
Angela M Simmons-Kenser | CUSD 3 Fulton County | CUSD # 3 Fulton County |
Angela M Stallion | Lake Zurich School District 95 | |
Angela R Dolezal | Riverside School District 96 | |
Angela Smith | West Aurora School District | West Aurora School District |
Angela Webb | Washington Monroe School | |
Angie Gentry | Arcola Elementary | |
Angie Greger | Pikeland CUSD 10 | |
Angie Huels | Columbia Middle School | |
Ania Figueroa | CCSD 62 | CCSD62 |
Anna Alvarado | Freeport School District | |
Anna Kirchner | Bradley East | |
Anne Hickey | HCUSD 5 | |
Anne McDonnell | Centennial school | Educatoes |
Anne Scalia | Director of Student Services | Geneva CUSD 304 |
Anne van Gerven | Lincolnshire Prairie View School District 103 | |
Annie Gray | Carlyle CUSD 1 | |
Anthony Appel | Not Applicable | Not Applicable |
Anthony Arbogast | Plainfield SD 202 | |
April Jordan | North Cook Regional Office of Education | North Cook Intermediate Service Center |
Aron Bornstein | self | |
Arthur Fessler | ccsd59 | |
Arthur Kessler | none | |
Atanu Das | East Prairie School | |
Austin Johnson | North Barrington Elementary | Barrington 220 |
Austin Walker | SELF | |
Barb Valle | D300 Jacobs High School | Illinois Principals Association - Kishwaukee Region |
Barrett Deist | Bethalto Community Unit School District No. 8 | |
Barry Altshuler MD | Pediatric Specialists | Board of Education Barrington community District 220 |
Barry Reilly | Bloomington Public Schools District 87 | |
Barry Wittler | Red Bud CUSD 132 | |
Beau D Buchs | River Ridge School District | River Ridge Elementary School |
Ben Ditkowsky | Barrington School District 220 | |
Ben Soat | Galena Middle School | Ben Soat |
Benjamin Finfer | River Trails School District 26 | |
Benjamin Lee | Olympia CUSD 16 | |
Bennett W Lasko | North Shore School District 112 | |
Besset Sabourin | Niles Township District for Special Education | |
beth beedles | Patterson Elementary | self |
Beth Horner | High Mount School District 116 | |
Beth Lind | Koraes Elementary School | |
Beth White | Homewood School District 153 | |
Bev Wunderlin | Washington-Monroe School | |
Bill Caron | Scales Mound CUSD 211 | |
Bill Fritcher | Neoga CUSD 3 | |
Bill Harrison | None | ED-RED, Wheeling CCSD 21 |
Bob Gold | Big Hollow District 38 | |
Bonnie Jordan | Philip J Rock Center and School | Philip J Rock Center and School |
Brad Bennett | Robein School District | Robein Board of Education |
Brad Kenser | DePue 103 | |
Brad Lee | Carmi White County CUSD 5 | |
Brad Newkirk | Batavia USD 101 | Batavia Public Schools |
Brad Paulsen | Community Unit School District 200 | |
Brad Polanin | Riverton CUSD 14 | Riverton CUSD 14 |
Brad Randmark | Burnham School | |
Brad Skertich | Collinsville CUSD 10 | CUSD 10 |
Brad Snow | Collinsville CUSD 10 | |
Brad Voehringer | Morton Grove School District 70 | |
Bradley Dizonno | Arbor Park SD 145 | |
Bradley Ervay | Granite City School District 9 | |
Bradley Hyre | Collinsville Community Unit School District No. 10 | |
Bradley Stein | Terrace Elementary School | CCSD 62 - Des Plaines |
Brandi Bruley | NEW HOLLAND-MIDDLETOWN District | |
BRANDON DUKE | resident | |
Brandon Heider | Hollis Grade School | |
Bree Gerfen | District 62 | |
Brenda Donahue | Marseilles ESD 150 | |
Brent Chrisman | Pearl City Elementary | |
Brent O'Daniell | Genoa Kingston CUSD 424 | Staff and students of Genoa Kingston CUSD 424 |
Brett A Hruby | Kinnikinnick CCSD 131 | |
Brett M Elliott | School District | Brett Elliott |
Brian C Levin | Bluffview Elementary | |
Brian DeBernardi | LaSalle Elementary School District | |
Brian Dukes | Pontiac 429 | |
Brian H Brink | Tamaroa PSD 5 | |
Brian Harris | Barrington 220 School District | |
Brian Hodge | Ashley Grade School | |
Brian K OKeeffe | Taxpayer | |
Brian Pasero | Chester CUSD 139 | |
Brian Reeves | Columbia High School | |
Brian Wegley | Northbrook Glenview School District 30 | |
Bridget E Belcastro | Johnsburg Elementary School | |
Bridget Everson | ED RED | ED RED |
Bridgette Dennis | CUSD 3 Fulton County | |
Brody M Rude | Merrill Elementary School | |
Byron Sondgeroth | N. Pekin-Marquette Hts. District 102 | |
Caitlin Reinhold | West Jr. High School | |
Camille Hogan | Arbor Park School District 145 | |
Candace Linton | Anna C C S D 37 | |
Candi Shaver | A-C Central Jr. - Sr. High School | |
Candra Boulb | Lincoln Elementary District 27 | |
Carlynn Ullrich Sherman | Barrington CUSD220 | |
Carmen Loemker | Collinsville Unit 10 School district | |
Carol L Dopke | Batavia School District | Self |
Carol L Kilver | Pikeland School District | Pikeland CUDS #10 |
Carol L Munson | Villa Grove CUSD 302 | |
Carol Provost | Culver School | |
Carol Westley | Hynes Elementary School | District 67 |
Caroline Steinbach | District 65 | |
Carrie Hruby | O'Fallon District 90 | O'Fallon District 90 |
Casey Downey | Stockton High School | |
Casey Wyant | Sherrard Community School District | Self |
Cassie Burgess | Herrin CUSD No. 4 | |
Catherine A Brown | Leland School | |
Catherine Fisher | Maercker School District 60 | |
Catherine Leslie | Indian Hill | Palos Heights School District 128 |
Catherine Wang | Glencoe District 35 | Glencoe District 35 |
Cathleen Albrecht | Point Management | |
Cathy Creek | Manteno CUSD No. 5 | |
Cathy Finley | Winnebago Middle School | |
Cathy Johnson | Township High School District 214 | |
Celeste Lashmett | Jacksonville Middle School | |
Chad A Weaver | Hutsonville Community Unit 1 | Hutsonville Community Unit #1 |
CHAD ALLAMAN | District 50 Schools | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Chad Jones | Hollis Grade School | Hollis Consolidated School District #328 |
Chad Klover | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Chad Wagner | Elmwood CUSD 322 | |
Chad Willis | Indian Creek CUSD 425 | Indian Creek CUSD #425 |
Charles Schneider | Tonica CCSD 79 | IASA |
chelese palmer | Riverdale Preschool Center | |
Chelsea Cox | Glenwood Middle School | |
Cherry Middleton | IASA | |
Cheryl Aper | Washington-Monroe School | |
Cheryl Hoffman | Prairie Central CUSD 8 | Self - School Financial Officer |
Chris Crabtree | Wheaton Warrenville Community School District 200 | Wheaton Warrenville Community School District 200 |
Chris Janssen | Spoon River Valley CUSD 4 | |
Chris McCullough | Granite City School District | |
Chris Miller | Taxpayer | |
Chris Perry | Niles Township District for Special Education 807 | |
Chris Perry | Niles Township District for Special Education 807 | NTDSE |
Chris Vipond | CCSD 46 | |
Chris Wolk | CCSD 46 | |
Christa Gillespie | Barrington School District 220 | |
Christian Ketcham | Community Unit School District 95 | |
Christie Wochner | Community Unit School District 300 | Community Unit School District 300 |
Christina Rosenberg | Kildeer School District 96 | |
Christine Lehnen | Glenwood Middle School | |
Christine Conkling | Riley CCSD 18 | Riley Community Consolidated School District 18 |
Christine Droba | North Palos District 117 | |
Christine Green | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | |
Christine Pfaff | Kildeer School District 96 | |
Christine Zollinger | NA | |
Christopher D Sullens | Kewanee CUSD 229 | Kewanee CUSD 229 |
Christopher Grode | Columbia CUSD 4 | Columbia CUSD 4 |
Christopher Grode | Columbia CUSD 4 | Columbia School District |
Christopher J Raynor | North Mac High School | |
Christopher L Mitchell | Granite City School District | |
Christopher Paul Schroeder | West 40 ISC 2 | West 40 ISC2, Christopher Schroeder |
Christy Willman | Franklin CUSD 1 | |
Chuck Bleyer | Wabash County CUSD 348 | |
Chuck Fairbanks | Nashville CCSD 49 | |
Chuck Milem | Erie CUSD 1 | SELF |
Cindi Gustafson | Education | Self |
Cindy Whittaker | Fairview School District 72 | Fairview School District 72 |
Cindy Ruesch | parent | |
Cindy Warren | Glenview Education Association | |
Clifford McClure | Paxton-Buckley-Loda Community Unit School District 10 | |
Colette Bell | Schaumburg School District 54 | |
Colleen A Fox | Stockton CUSD 206 | Teachers |
Colleen Fox | Stockton CUSD 206 | Teachers |
Colleen M Pacatte | Gurnee School District | Gurnee School District 56 |
Colleen Pacatte | Gurnee School District 56 | Gurnee School District 56 |
Colleen White | Cumberland Elementary School | CCSD62 Des Plaines |
Connie Morgan | South School | |
Connie Thomas | WESTERNCUSD12 | |
Corey Sharp | Beverly Manor | Self |
Courtney Castelli | Columbia Community Unit School District 4 | |
Courtney Hiler | Central A&M Middle School | |
Courtney Majerski | Manteno CUSD 5 | Manteno CUSD#5 |
Courtney Snow | Washington-Monroe Elementary | |
Craig A Smock | Morton CUSD 709 | Morton CUSD 709 |
Craig Fiegel | Mascoutah CUSD 19 | |
Craig Gwaltney | District 126 Alsip, Hazelgreen and Oak Lawn | Dist 126 |
Curt Nettles | Clinton CUSD 15 | Clinton CUSD 15 |
Cynthia Armendariz-Maxwell | BarringtonCUSD220 | Barrington CUSD220 School District |
Cynthia Christensen | South Wilmington CCSD 74 | |
Cynthia Crow | Chatham Elementary School, BCSD5 | |
Cynthia Dykas | New Lenox School District 122 | |
Cynthia Dykas | Worth School District 127 | |
Cynthia Suchy | Lake Zurich C.U.S.D. 95 | |
Dale Heidbreder | Washington Central School District 51 | Central School District 51 |
Damon Hackett | Dunlap CUSD 323 | Dunlap CUSD 323 |
Dan Bridges | Naperville CUSD 203 | |
Dan Jenks | North Shore School District 112 | |
Dan Johnson | Prefix | |
Dan M Arickx | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 | Rock Falls ESD #13 |
Dan W Cox | Rochester CUSD 3a | Rochester CUSD 3a |
Dan Walsh | North Park University | North Park University Professors and Students |
Dana Smith | Flossmoor School District 161 | |
Dana Waggoner | Farrington Grade School | self |
Dane Cuny | Salt Creek School District 48 | Salt Creek School District 48 Board of Education |
Danette Keeler | Worth School District 127 | Worth School District 127, Board Member |
Danette Young | Paris Community Unit School District No. 4 | |
Daniel | Northbrook-Glenview District 30 | |
Daniel Huffman | Cumberland CUSD 77 | Cumberland CUSD #77 |
Daniel Mair | Germantown Hills School District 69 | Germantown Hills School District 69 |
Daniel Toberman | Collinsville Unit School District 10 | |
Daniel Woestman | Belvidere Community Unit School District 100 | Belvidere Community Unit School District 100 |
Danielle Arnold | Deerfield Public Schools District 109 | |
Danielle Valiente | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Daren Owen Lowery | Riverview Community Consolidated School District 2 | |
Darren Sirianni | East Dubuque Unit District 119 | Grades 7-12 attend the building. |
Darryl Hogue | River Bend CUSD 2 | River Bend CUSD 2 |
Darryl Hogue | River Bend CUSD 2 | River Bend CUSD 2 |
Dave | Morris Elementary District 54 | |
Dave Fults | Willow Grove School | Willow Grove Elementary school |
Dave Higgs | Self | Self |
Dave Rana | Arbor Park District 145 | Arbor Park District 145 |
David Bein | Barrington CUSD 220 | |
David Bein | Barrington CUSD 220 | Barrington CUSD 220 |
David Deets | Harmony-Emge SD 175 | |
David Helm | Lincoln Community High School | My grade school aged children |
David Katzin | Franklin Park School District 84 | |
David Keel | Granite City School District | |
David Kroeze | Northbrook School District 27 | |
David L Conrad | SELF | |
David L Laub | Glenwood Middle School | Illinois School Teachers |
David Lee | Lockport School District 91 | |
David Oestreich | Roxana High School | Roxana Junior High School |
David Rademacher | Patoka CUSD | Patoka CUSD |
David Russo | Lincolnwood School District 74 | Lincolnwood School District 74 |
David S Andriano | Iroquois Co CUSD 9 | |
David Wood | IL Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Dawn Conway | IPA | IPA |
Dawn VanCamp | PAYSON SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL | |
Dean Romano | Geneva CUSD 304 | Geneva CUSD 304 |
Deana Simpson | Meridian CUSD 223 | |
Deanna Anderson | Parent | |
Deanna Sullivan | Illinois Association of School Boards | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Debbie Rotramel | Eastern Illinois Area of Special Education | |
Debbie Simmons | Rome Community Consolidated School District 2 | |
Deborah Gurley | Retired | |
Deborah Stout | Jacobs High School | |
Debra Jordan | Self | |
Demetra Turman | Newark CCSD 66 | self |
Denise Helmers | Neoga Elementary School | |
Denise N Titus | Mark Twain | |
Derek Hacke | Highland CUSD 5 | |
Diana Rea | Du Quoin Elementary School | |
Diane Gillette | Indian Prairie School District 204 | Self |
Diane Hendren | IASA | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Diane Murray | Ogle County Educational Co-operative | |
Don Angelaccio | Prospect Heights School District 23 | Prospect Heights SD#23 |
Don Farr | ROE 33 | |
Don Willett | Astoria CUSD 1 | |
Donn Mendoza | Round Lake Area School District 116 | Self |
Donna Gray | Lockport Elementary School District 91 | |
Donna Gray | Lockport School District 91 | |
Donna Veile | Payson Comm 1 | |
Doug Owens | Carterville Unit No. 5 | |
Doug Wiley | Summit Hill School District 161 | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Douglas Wood | Ball Chatham School District | |
Dr Bill Robertson | Fremont School District 79 | Fremont School District 79 |
Dr Corey Tafoya | Harvard CUSD 50 | |
Dr Craig M Doster | Beach Park School District 3 | Lake County Superintendent Association |
Dr Donna S Leak | CCSD 168 | |
Dr Eric J Apgar | Round Lake School District 116 | |
Dr Kelley Gallt | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | |
Dr Lane Abrell | Plainfield CCSD 202 | Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202 |
Dr Lauren S Fagel | Glenbrook South High School | |
Dr Prentiss Lea | Community High School District 128 | Community High School District 128 |
Dr Rebecca Nelson | North Park University | |
Dr Shawn Olson | Kirby School District 140 | Kirby School District 140 |
Dr Steve Webb | Goreville CUSD 1 | |
Dr Tara Kristoff | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 | |
Dr Teresa Hill | South Holland School District 151 | South Holland School District 151 |
Dr Theresa Rouse | Joliet Public Schools District 86 | |
Dr Todd Stirn | Central Community Unit School District 301 | |
Dustin Nail | District 62 | |
Edward Fletcher | Monmouth-Roseville School District | |
Edwin Shoemate | Cobden CUSD 17 | Cobden School District |
Ehren Jarrett | Rockford Public Schools District 205 | Rockford Public Schools #205 |
Elaine Aumiller | Mount Prospect SD 57 | |
Elias | CUSD 220 | |
Elizabeth Holzkopf | Maple School | |
Elizabeth A Bostrom | Self | |
Elizabeth Batson | Ogle County Educational Cooperative | |
Elizabeth Batson | Ogle County Educational Cooperative | |
Elizabeth Burgess | Exceptional Learners Collaborative | |
Elizabeth Crider | Peoria ROE | Peoria ROE |
Elizabeth Dampf | Round Lake Area Schools 116 | Self |
Elizabeth Helgren | Citizen | |
Elizabeth Howard | Schuyler Industry CUSD 5 | |
Elizabeth Kiewicz | self | self |
Elizabeth L Curtis | Millbrook Junior High | |
Elizabeth Weder | Highland CUSD5 | |
Ellen Hays | O Fallon CCSD 90 | |
Ellen Mauer | Spaulding School | |
Emily K Tammaru | CCSD 89 | |
Emily Warnecke | Parent | |
Eric Diehl | Steger District 194 | |
Eric Helbig | Woodlawn USD 209 | |
Eric Kesler | PORTA Central | PORTA |
Eric McAllister | Self | |
Eric Olson | Park Ridge-Niles SD64 | |
Eric Stotts | Central Elementary School | Illinois Principals Association |
Eric Witherspoon | Evanston Township High School D202 | |
Erica Smith | Central CUSD 3 | Central CUSD 3 |
Erica Smolinski | Culver Elementary School | |
Erin Hackett | Central Stickney School District 110 | |
Erin Knoll | Schaumburg CCSD54 | |
Erin Korte | Damiansville Elementary | |
Erin Stein | River Trails School District 26 | |
Eve Phillips | Paw Paw CUSD 271 | |
Forby Karri | Tri-C Elementary School | |
Francesca Pilati | Niles Township District for Special Education | Niles Township District for Special Education |
Frank J Ranalli | Round Lake District 116 | |
Frank Kuzniewski | John Mills Elementary School | |
Frank Mandera | Belvidere School District | |
Frank Santoro | East Prairie School District 73 | East Prairie School District 73 |
Frank Williams | Mascoutah CUSD 19 | |
Fred Lamkey | Mt. Pulaski CUSD 23 | |
Fred Leinweber | District 45 - North School | |
Frederic Zimmer | Parent | |
Frederick Heid | CUSD300 | |
Gabriel D Herbst | Carterville Jr. High | |
Gabrielle Schwemmer | Sparta School District | |
Gail Newcomb | Centennial Elementary School | Centennial School |
Gail Zimmer | Washington-Monroe School | |
Gary Saake | Community High School District 94 | Community High School District 94, West Chicago IL |
Georgia F Allison | W-M | |
Ginger Chaudoin | Washington-Monroe School | |
Greg Corkron | Washington District 50 school board | |
Greg Frehner | Vienna Public School District 55 | |
Greg Grana | Woodlawn Middle School | |
Gregg Pfaff | Tax Payer | |
Gregory Leban | Westchester Middle School | |
Gregory Scott Wagner | Pinckneyville School District 50 | Pinckneyville District 50 |
Gregory Smith | none | |
Gretchen Livingston | ETHS District 202 | |
Gustavo Cotto | West Jr. High School | |
Guy Gradert | West Prairie CUSD 103 | |
Hattie Llewellyn | New Berlin Community Unit District 16 | |
Heather Bennett | Round Lake Area Schools CUSD 116 | |
Heather Faletti | Reed-Custer School District 255U | |
Heather Fricke | MPCUSD 23 | Teachers |
Heather Friziellie | Fox Lake Grade School District 114 | |
Heather Greer | Pleasant Plains Middle School | |
Heather Schumacher | Barbara B. Rose Elementary School | |
Heather Strebel | East Alton School District | Heather Strebel |
Heather Summers | Self | Self |
Heidi Deininger | Oregon High School | |
Heidi Vander Burgh | Okaw Valley CUSD 302 | self |
Helen Boehrnsen | St. George CCSD No. 258 | |
Holly Harper-Kelly | ccsd21 | ccsd21 |
Hope McBrain | Hillsboro CUSD 3 | |
Isaac Steidinger | Lexington CUSD 7 | |
Ivy Baranovic | Daniel Webster Middle School | |
Jacelynn Hall | Chaney-Monge School | |
Jaclyn Kuchy | Individual | |
Jaclynn Shoufler | Riverton Elementary School | Riverton Elementary School |
Jacquelyn Prescott- Adell | Not Applicable | self |
Jacquelyn Willer | Elgin Math and Science Academy | |
Jaime Markovic | Pope County CUSD 1 | |
Jake Emerson | Manteno CUSD No.5 | |
Jake Flowers | Norwood School District 63 | |
Jake Flowers | Norwood School District 63 | Jake Flowers |
Jake Wall | Pleasant Valley School Dist. 62 | |
James Bartlett | Barrington Prairie Middle School | |
James Bunn | School District 202 | Self |
James Drengwitz | Retired Principal from Pontiac HS | |
James E Garwood | Skokie School District 68 | School District 68 |
James Goschy | CCSD 46 - Frederick School | |
James Tohme | Round Lake Area Schools | Self |
James Yate | Farmingdale Elementary School | Farmingdale Elementary School |
Jamie Althoff | Glenwood High School | |
Jamie DiCarlo | Mundelein High School | self |
Jamie Kahn | North Shore School District 112 | |
Jan Rashid | River Grove School District 85.5 | River Grove School District 85.5 |
Janean Friedman | Emmons SD 33 | |
Jared Poynter | Hiawatha CUSD 426 | |
Jason Bauer | Pana CUSD 8 | Pana CUSD #8 |
Jason Henderson | Edwardsville CUSD7 | |
Jason John Lind | Millburn CCSD 24 | Millburn School District |
Jason John Lind | Millburn CCSD 24 | Millburn School District |
Jason Keenon | Kildeer CCSD 96 | |
Jason Pearson | CUSD 303 | |
Jason Smith | Round Lake School District | Self |
Jason Snyder | Brimfield CUSD 309- Board of Education | Jason Snyder, Brimfield CUSD #309 Member Board of Education |
Jason Stabler | Bureau Valley CUSD 340 | |
Jason Stabler | Bureau Valley CUSD340 | |
Jason Williams | Kildeer Countryside School District 96 | |
Jay Kahn | Lake Bluff Elementary School District 65 | Lake Bluff Elementary School District 65 |
Jay Smith | Gifford CCSD 188 | Gifford CCSD #188 |
Jeanette Morris | Indian Prairie School District | |
Jeanne Goacher | Columbia CUSD4 | self |
Jeff Fetcho | Hamilton County CUSD 10 | |
Jeff Feyerer | Fairview School District 72 | Fairview School District 72 |
Jeff Graham | Ludlow CCSD 142 | |
Jeff Grosso | Elwood CCSD 203 | |
Jeff Hartford | Carterville Junior High School | |
Jeff King | Pleviak School | Self |
Jeff Milburn | Dakota Elementary School | Principal |
Jeff Schuler | Community Unit School District 200 | |
Jeff Sefcik | Stanton School | |
Jeff T Whitsitt | United CUSD 304 | |
Jeff Waggener | Franklin CUSD 1 | |
Jeffrey Bourne | Griggsville-Perry Middle School | |
Jeffrey Hill | Morton Community Unit School District 709 | Jeff Hill |
Jeffrey Hoese | Fulton Elementary School | Jeffrey Hoese |
Jeffrey Price | CUSD220 | |
Jeffrey R Strieker | Marissa CUSD 40 | |
Jeffrey Tumpane | S.E. Gross Middle School | |
Jen Doktor | Hollis Grade School | |
Jen Ellett | School District 220 | |
Jenna Bibb | Stark County CUSD 100 | |
Jenna C Colevris | Momence Community Unit School District 1 | |
Jennifer Bickhaus | Leland School District 1 | |
Jennifer Bredemeier | Galesburg District 205 | |
Jennifer Camilleri | Strassburg Elementary School | |
Jennifer Durbin | Illini Central Middle School | |
Jennifer Evans | Private | |
Jennifer Fracaro | Lockport school district 91 | |
Jennifer Garrison | Vandalia CUSD 203 | Vandalia CUSD 203 |
Jennifer Glickley | River Trail School | |
Jennifer Hall | Anna CCSD 37 | |
Jennifer Hamm | Galesburg School District 205 | Galesburg CUSD #205 |
Jennifer Hamm | Galesburg School District 205 | Self |
Jennifer Hosty | Berwyn South SD 100 | Jennifer Hosty |
Jennifer Ivory-Tatum | Urbana School District 116 | |
Jennifer M Ban | Pleasantdale School District 107 | |
Jennifer McCoy | Lexington Jr-Sr High School | |
Jennifer Miller | Beverly Manor School | |
Jennifer Nichols | Orland School District | |
Jennifer Norrell | East Aurora School District 131 | East Aurora School District 131 |
Jennifer O'Reilly | Manteno CUSD 5 | |
Jennifer Porter | Community Unit School District 300 | |
Jennifer Rohn | Urbana School District | |
Jennifer S Williams | Tremont Middle School | |
Jennifer Seiler | Wolf Branch School District | |
Jennifer Smith | Kildeer Countryside District 96 | |
Jennifer Stefan | NPD117 | |
Jennifer Toschi | Central Stickney School District 110 | |
Jennifer Volpe | CASE Cooperative | |
Jeny Fafoglia | Cantrall Intermediate School | |
Jeremy Garrett | Tremont Middle School | |
Jeremy Keesee | Morrison CUSD 6 | Morrison CUSD 6 |
Jeremy Wilson | Morton Grove School District 70 | Morton Grove School District 70 |
Jerry Becker | Galva Junior High | |
Jerry Calandrilla | Lerna Bridges, RSSP | Regional Office of Education #11 |
Jesse Chatz | Skokie - Morton Grove School District 69 & Morton Grove School District 70 | |
Jesse Rodriguez | District 126 | |
Jessica Barnes | Twin Groves Middle School in D96 | |
Jessica Gibler | Montmorency SD 145 | |
Jessica McCarthy | Barrington 220 | Jessica McCarthy |
Jessica McKenzie | Fox River Grove Middle School | Fox River Grove Middle School |
Jessica Miller | TCUSD 3 | Taylorville CUSD 3 |
Jessica Riddick | Wheeling CCSD21 | Wheeling CCSD 21 |
Jill Griffin | Bethalto School District | |
Jill Henning | Barrington CUSD 220 | |
Jill Miesner | Red Bud School District 132 | Self |
Jill Relleke | Granite City School District | |
Jill Rogers | Martinsville Community Unit School District C-3 | Martinsville CUSD #C-3 |
Jillian Theis | Griggsville-Perry Elementary High School | |
Jim Hanley | Kirby School District 140 | |
jim McKay | Community High School District 117 | No |
Jim Riemer | JAR Consulting | Valley View School District |
Jim Turffs | self | |
Joan DuChane | Concordia University Chicago | |
Jodi Ferriell | Capital Area Career Center | |
Jodi Megerle | River Trails School District 26 | Jodi Megerle, River Trails School district |
Jodi Moore | Leland CUSD 1 | |
Joe Corcoran | Harriet Gifford Elementary School | |
Joe Hill | Education | |
Joe Kuhlmann | Scott Morgan School District | Scott Morgan School District |
Joe Landers | Self | Self |
Joe Mullikin | Highland Elementary School | Meridian CUSD 223 |
Joe Nighswander | New Simpson Hill District 32 | |
Joe R Sornberger | ROWVA Community Unit School District 208 | |
John Asplund | Galesburg CUSD 205 | The community of Galesburg CUSD #205 |
John Burkey | LUDA | Large Unit School District Association |
John Corrigan | John C. Corrigan & Associates, LLC | School District 169 |
John D Ulferts | Shirland Community Consolidated School District 134 | Shirland CC School District |
John Herrin | Libertyville School District 70 | |
john j byrne | Mount Carmel High School | |
John Kosirog | Niles ESD 71 | Niles ESD 71 |
John Langton | ADDISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 | |
John M Bute | Prairie Grove CSD 46 | self, school district |
John Milosovic | West 40 ISC 2 | West40 ISC #2 |
JOHN P VRANAS | Lincolnwood SD74 | Lincolnwood SD74 |
John W Corbett | Wood Dale 7 | |
Jon Bartelt | Bloomingdale School District 13 | Bloomingdale School DIstrict 13 |
Jon D Julius | Casey-Westfield CUSD | |
Jon Frieden | Pikeland Community School | |
Jonathan Bradburn | Silas Willard Elementary School | |
Jonathan Tallman | Red Bud CUSD 132 | |
Joseph Simpkins | Richland School District 88a | Richland School District 88a |
josh knuth | Warren Jr High School | Warren CUSD 205 |
Joshua Cornwell | Johnsburg SD 12 | |
Joshua Nichols | Amboy CUSD 272 | |
JOSHUA SCHOOT | PALATINE COMMUNITY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 | |
Joshua Thomas Sorrells | Self | Myself |
Joyce Loris | Special Education District of Lake County | Special Education District of Lake County |
Joyce Schamberger | Amboy CUSD 272 | |
Juan Silva | West 40 ISC 2 | West 40 ISC 2 |
Juletta Ellis | Pana Junior High School | Juletta Ellis IPA Legislative Committee |
Julie McCord | East Coloma-Nelson Elementary School | |
Julie Bullard | Anna District 37 | Anna CCSD #37 |
Julie Decker-Platz | Bureau Valley Junior High Elementary | |
Julie Egan | Central Stickney SD 110 | IPA |
Julie Fogarty | CCSD62 | CCSD 62 |
Julie Foss | Highland School | |
Julie Gorvett | Schaumburg School District 54 | |
Julie Harrelson | New Hope CCSD 6 & Grayville CUSD 1 | Teachers of New Hope CCSD #6 & Grayville CUSD #1 |
Julie Jansen | Leland School | |
Julie L Kraemer | Hutsonville CUSD 1 | |
Julie Miller | Morris District 54 | |
Julie Schmidt | Kildeer CCSD96 | Kildeer CCSD 96 |
Julie-Ann C Fuchs | Kaneland CUSD 302 | |
June Hockison | Chana Education Center | Chana Education Center |
Justin Attaway | Skokie School District 69 | |
Kaine Osburn | Avoca School District 37 | |
Kaitlin Curran | Navajo Heights Elementary School | |
Kali Livengood | ERIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Self |
Kandice Cooley Jones | District 69 schools | |
Karen L McQuary | Self | Self |
Kari Daugherty | CUSD 10 | Educators in the state of Illinois |
karlyn henry | Tremont Middle School | |
Kate Donegan | Kenilworth 38 | |
Kate Harper | D103 School Board | Lincolnshire-Prairie View School District 103 families |
Katherine Clark | Johnston City CUSD 1 | Johnston City CUSD #1 |
Katherine M Douglas | Morton Grove School District 70 | |
Katherine Madigan | Urbana Early Childhood School | Urbana School District #116 |
Katherine Whitehurst | Cantrall Intermediate School | |
Kathleen Gallagher | Lockport School District 91 | |
Kathleen M Lachowicz | self | |
Kathleen Schipper | River Bend CUSD 2 | |
Kathleen Schneiter | DuPage County School | |
Kathy Gavin | Niles Township District for Special Education 807 | students with disabilities |
Kathy Hinz | Crystal Lake Elem Dist 47 | |
Kathy Marshall | Bureau Henry Stark Regional Office of Education 28 | |
Kathy Wonsowski | Metea Valley HS | Self |
Katie Ann Wishowski-Wetzel | NA | |
Katie Kreller | Community Consolidated School District 89 - Glen Ellyn | CCSD89 |
Katie Popp | Self | Self |
Katie Sheridan | KCSD96 | |
Keith Hagene | Pinckneyville CHSD 101 | |
Kelle Bunch | Liberty CUSD 2 | |
Kelley B Karnick | Rotolo Middle School | |
Kelley Lynn Budd | Oswego School District 308 | |
Kelli Decker | East Alton School District 13 | |
Kelly Carpenter | Dupo School District 196 | |
Kelly King | www.district95.org | |
Kelly Mandrell | Polo Community School District | |
Kelly Zoellner | Jacksonville School District 117 | |
Ken Harris | Leland School | |
kenneth wurl | Glenwood Middle School | |
Kent Bugg | Coal City School District 1 | Coal City School District #1 |
Kent Hawley | Self | |
Kent Young | Nauvoo-Colusa School District | |
Kermit Blakley | DesPlaines School District 62 | DesPlaines School District 62 |
Kerry Cox | Self | |
Kersondra Stewart | Pleasant Plains Middle School CUSD8 | Kersondra Stewart |
Kevin Anderson | School District 78 | |
Kevin Buscemi | North Palos School District 117 | |
Kevin Carey | CUSD 201 | |
Kevin J Ross | MARSHALL CUSD 2C | Marshall Community Unit School District C-2 and its Board of Education |
Kevin Jauch | Regional Office of Education 5 and North Cook Intermediate Service Center | North Cook County Regional Office of Education |
Kevin Keown | Marshall Community Schools C-2 | |
Kevin Moore | Collinsville CUSD 10 | Teachers and staff of CUSD#10 |
Kevin Myers | Mundelein School District 75 | |
Kevin Patrick Shelton | Johnsburg School District 12 | Johnsburgh School District 12 |
Kevin R Pepe | Arbor Park School District 145 | Arbor Park School District 145 |
Kevin Simmons | District 56 | |
Kevin Westall | Jonesboro Community Consolidated Sd 43 | |
kim jan smith | Arcola CUSD 306 | Arcola CUSD 306 |
Kim Moore | Farmingdale Elementary School | |
Kimberly Collins | Collinsville CUSD 10 | |
Kimberly Evans | Henry Stark Special Education District 801 | |
Kimberly Johnson | James Hart School | |
Kimberly Martin | self | |
Kimberly Mollerdino | Kildeer Countryside School District 96 | Kim Mollerdino |
Kimberly Poole | Rochester Junior High School | |
Kris Raitzer | Northbrook District 28 | |
Kristan Crawford | self | |
Kristan Krupinski | CCSD62 | |
Kristen Holly | Agency | Charleston School District CUSD#1 |
Kristen Kendrick-Weikle | McLean County Unit School District No. 5 | |
Kristen Moore | Avoca School District 37 | |
Kristen Novacich-Koberna | Granite City Community Unit School District 9 | |
Kristen Ulery | Skokie Morton Grove School District 69 | |
Kristie Menees | Anna C C S D 37 | |
Kristie Walters | PPCUSD8 | |
Kristie Wegeng | Self | Parent |
Kristin Druwe | Self | |
Kristin Gader | Self | |
Kristin Humphries | East Moline School District | East Moline School District |
Kristin Jares | CCSD62 | Kristin Jares, South Elementary School, Des Plaines, IL, CCSD #62 |
Kristin Smith | Niles Township District for Special Education | Students with Disabilities |
Kristina Neville | Tazewell-Mason Counties Special Education Association | |
Kristina Neville | Tazewell-Mason Counties Special Education Association | Tazewell-Mason Counties Special Education Association |
Kristine Eager | Waltham Elementary School 185 | |
Kristine Joaquin Schubert | Skokie SD69 | Skokie SD69 |
Kristine M Eager | Waltham Elementary Dist. 185 | |
Kristy Seifert | River Trails School District 26 | |
Krystal Hutchison | Triopia Jr Sr High School | |
Kyle Freeman | Washington Community High School District 308 | Washington Community High School District 308 |
Kyle Schumacher | La Grange School District 102 | |
Kyle Thompson | Regional Office of Education 11 | Regional Office of Education 11 |
Kyrsten Weaver | Lincoln Elementary District 27 | |
Lance Landeck | Oakland CUSD 5 | |
Larry Maynard | Oakwood CUSD 76 | Oakwood CUSD #76 |
Laura A O'Donnell | Olympia CUSD 16 | Olympia CUSD 16 |
Laura Anderson | Cass School District 63 | Cass School District 63 |
Laura Bauer | John A Renfro Elementary School | |
Laura Garrett | Lockport School District 91 | |
Laura Guarraci | Niles ESD 71 | Niles ESD 71 |
Laura Hosfeldt | Pope County CUSD 1 | |
Laura Rahm | KSED | |
Laura Vince | Berkeley School District No 87 | |
Laurel Hillman | Fry Elementary School | |
Lauren McArdle | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 |
Laurie Kovalcik | Rosemont Elementary School - District 78 | |
Lea Anne Frost | Park Ridge-Niles School District 64 | Park Ridge Niles School District |
Lea Damisch | Marengo Union Elementary CSD 165 | |
Leah Collister Lazzari | Barrington 220 School District | Barrington 220 School District |
Leah Dugan | PopeCounty Elementary School | Pope County Elementary School |
Leah Kimmelman | North Shore School District 112 | |
Leigh A Lewis | Triad Community Unit School District 2 | |
Leslie Berman | self | self |
Leslie Foppe | Salem Elementary School District No 111 | |
Leslie Thurston | Anna District 37 | |
Lezlie Fuhr | Elgin Math and Science Academy | EMSA |
Linda A Fist | Barrington District 220 | |
Linda Asma | Daniel Webster Middle School | |
Linda Burnickas | Worth School District 127 | |
Linda Jeffers | Indian Springs SD 109 | self |
Linda M Kowalski | Triad CUSD2 | Il Principal Association |
Linda Peckham-Dodge | Orland School District 135 | |
Lindley Gray Gibbs Wisnewski | District 69 | |
Lindsey Hall | Mahomet Seymour CUSD 3 | |
Lindsey Lurie | self | School Administrator |
Lisa Hirsh | NSSD112 | |
Lisa Adler | Yorkville School District | |
Lisa D Yarbrough | Mitchell school | |
Lisa Fornwald | NCISC | |
Lisa Gibbons | n a | self |
Lisa Goddard | Lostant School | |
Lisa Goodlet | Self | |
Lisa Harrod | Manteno CUSD No. 5 | Manteno CUSD No. 5 |
Lisa Hichens | Batavia Public Schools | |
Lisa Hopson | CCSD 168 | CCSD 168 |
Lisa Houseman | Lincoln Elementary | |
Lisa Jockisch | Pikeland unit 10 | |
Lisa Jones | Emmons School District 33 | |
Lisa Leali | Lake Bluff District 65 | |
Lisa Lox | West Central Middle School | |
Lisa Mari | Round Lake Area School District 116 | |
Lisa Steffen | Round Lake Area Schools | |
Lisa Warren | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | |
Lisa Wolf | none | |
Loni Fazi | Illinois Educator | |
Lora Haas | Special Education Association of Peoria County | SEAPCO |
Lora Lafin | Westchester SD 925 | |
Lorenzo Cervantes | District 69 | |
Loretta Demange | School teacher | |
Lori Casey | Woodland School District 50 | NA |
Lori Decker | Rome Grade School | |
Lori L Bednarz | Rantoul City Schools | |
LORI LINTON | JOHNSTON CITY CUSD 1 | |
Luan Statham | Galesburg CUSD 205 | |
Lucas Schroeder | Cisne Middle School | |
Luis Correa | Gurnee School District 56 | Self |
Lyle Erstad | CUSD 95 | |
Lyndl Schuster | River Trails School District 26 | River Trails School District 26 |
Lynette Zimmer | Lake Villa CCSD 41 | Lake Villa School District 41 |
Lynn Glickman | Grayslake Community Consolidated School District 46 | |
Lynn Kalnins | OCEC | |
Lynn Menth | Newark CCSD 66 | |
Madonna Harris | Collinsville Middle School | |
Maggie Lesniak | LEND SCOPE IHSDO | LEND SCOPE IHSDO |
Malley Smith | none | |
Mallory Martin | Leland Elementary School | |
Mandy Robbins | Glen Carbon Elementary School | |
MARC J SPACONE | Self | self |
Marc Tepper | Kildeer School District 96 | Kildeer Countryside Community Consolidated District 96 |
Marci Jett | Henry-Stark Special Education District | Staff who work with children with disabilities |
Marcus Alexander | Pembroke Community Consolidated School District 259 | Pembroke Community Consolidated School District 259 |
Margaret Clauson | Skokie-Morton Grove District 69 | |
Margaret W Carey | Landmark School | |
Marge Csesznegi | Tremont Middle School | |
Margo Giannoulis | North Elementary School | |
Maria Barbara Zarras | Avon Center School | |
Maria Elvir | Urbana School District 116 | |
Marissa Darlington | School District | |
Mark B Skertich | Collinsville CUSD 10 | Collinsville CUSD 10 |
Mark Bertolozzi | Des Plaines CCSD 62 | |
Mark Cohen | Mokena School District 159 | |
Mark Doan | Effingham School District | |
Mark Fleming | Worth School District 127 | Worth School District 127 |
Mark Hulbert | Reed-Custer School District 255 | |
Mark Jontry | DeWitt, Livingston, Logan, McLean Regional Office of Education 17 | |
Mark L Scott | Individual | |
Mark Laster | Anna Community Consolidated District 37 | Anna Community Consolidated District 37 |
Mark Lindem | Gurnee School District 56 | Gurnee School District 56 |
Mark Mitchell | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 |
Mark Moore | St. Charles CUSD 303 | |
Mark Pos | Gurnee School District 56 | Self |
Mark Staehlin | CHSD 99 | Community High School District 99 |
Mark Taylor | Limestone Middle School, Herscher CUSD2 | |
Mark Vierck | Round Lake Area School District 116 | Round Lake Area School District 116 |
Mark Werner | Self | |
Martin McConahay | SD26 | |
Marty Adams | Hawthorn School | |
Marty Cupples | Lake Zurich Community Unit School District 95 | |
Mary Furbush | Cooperative Association for Special Education | CASE |
Mary Geraghty | SD34 | School District 34 |
Mary H Yeboah | Wheaton College | |
Mary Henderson | Roselle SD12 | Roselle SD 12 |
Mary Hogan | Elgin School Dist u-46 | |
Mary Kay Entsminger | Chicago Heights School District 170 | Chicago Heights School District 170 |
Mary Ticknor | Lemont High School District 210 | |
Mary Weerts | Station Middle School | |
Mary Zarr | CUSD 95 | |
Mathew Plater | Havana CUSD 126 | Havana 126 |
Matt Baumgartner | Self | |
Matt Donkin | Frankfort CUSD No. 168 | |
Matt Lingafelter | CUSD 205 | |
Matt Naftzger | Rock Falls Township High School District 301 | Rock Falls Township High School District 301 |
Matt Nordstrom | Annawan School District | Annawan School District |
Matt Peterson | Reed-Custer School District | Seneca Schools |
Matt R Gordon | Rankin School District 98 | Rankin School District #98 |
Matt Stimac | East Alton School District | |
Matt Swick | Wilmington School District 209u | |
Matt Vollman | Norris City Omaha Enfield CUSD 3 | Norris City-Omaha-Enfield CUSD #3 School District |
Matthew Glenn | MANTENO SCHOOL DISTRICT | Manteno School District |
Matthew Hickam | Du Quoin Community Unit School District 300 | |
Matthew Magnafici | Dixon Public School 170 | |
Matthew McDonald | Westfield School | |
Matthew Moore | Riverton CUSD 14 | |
Matthew R Klaska | VIT CUSD | |
Maureen Jones | CCSD 89 | CCSD89 |
Maureen Kidd | SASED | SASED |
Maury Lyon | CUSD 205 | |
McKenna A Serowka | Lake Zurich High School | McKenna Serowka |
Megan Adams | Serena Middle School | |
Megan Bartlett | Self | |
Megan Clarke | Exceptional Learners Collaborative | |
Megan Hansen | Maercker D60, Dupage County | |
Megan Lobb | Barrington 220 | |
Megan LoPresto | self | self |
Meghan Brake | Tazewell Mason Counties Special Education Association | Tazewell Mason Counties Special Education Association |
Meghan Domanszky | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Meghan E Damler | Paris CUSD 4- Crestwood | ROE 11 |
Meghan Kerr | Yorkville CUSD 115 | |
Mekelle Neathery | Virginia CUSD 64 | |
Melanie Bickley | Jefferson Elementary School | |
Melanie K Brink | Waltonville | |
Melanie Lanni | Round Lake Area School District | self |
Melina Ezell | Rome Grade School | |
Melissa Atteberry | CUSD 220 | |
Melissa B Little | Tremont Middle School | |
Melissa Bosnich | Peru Elementary School District 124 | |
Melissa Itkin | NSSD112 | |
Melissa Killam | 217-827-4755 | |
Melissa Morgese | COMMUNITY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 21 | |
Melissa Raich | North Shore School District 112 | |
Melissa Rourke | DeKalb CUSD 428 | |
Melissa Taylor | Belleville Township HS District 201 | Self |
Mellissa Hirsch | School District | |
Merryl Brownlow | Palos Heights District 128 | |
Michael Burns | KCSD96 | |
Michael C Connolly | Wheeling CCSD 21 | Wheeling Community Consolidated School District 21 |
Michael Courington | Mannheim DIstrict 83 | |
Michael Jacoby | IL Association of School Business Officials | Illinois ASBO |
Michael Jacoby | IL Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Michael Karner | Lake County Regional Office of Education | Lake County Regional Office of Education |
Michael Krugman | Whittier Elementary School | |
Michael Lubelfeld | North Shore School District 112 | North Shore School District 112 |
Michael Mandzen | Byron CUSD 226 | |
Michael Medin | Self | |
Michael Moan | District 200 | |
Michael Pillion | Oglesby School District 125 | |
Michael Popp | West40 ISC2 | |
Michael Rolinitis | Mokena Junior High School | Mokena Junior High |
Michael Shapiro | Eswood School District | |
Michael Smith | Reed-Custer School District | |
Michael Vilendrer | Des Plaines School District 62 | Des Plaines SD 62 |
Michael Weaver | Licolnshire-Prairie View, IL School District 103 | |
Micheal DeBartolo | Community Consolidated School District 21 | |
Michele Breyne | Yorkville CUSD 115 | |
Michele Jacobs | Deer Creek Mackinaw CUSD 701 | |
MICHELLE ACOSTA | CUSD 220 | |
Michelle Blackley | Lincolnshire Prairie View School District 103 | Teachers of Daniel Wright Junior High |
Michelle Chavers | Herscher CUSD2 | |
Michelle Garlick | Woodlawn Middle School | |
Michelle Hetrovicz | Big Hollow School District 38 | Michelle Hetrovicz |
Michelle Milani | Barrington 220 | |
Michelle Ramage | Rantoul City Schools 137 | |
Michelle Sobkoviak | Milford Grade School | |
Michelle Tancredi | Neil Armstrong Elementary School | |
Michelle Wagner | St. Joseph Grade School | |
Michelle Young | Regional Office of Education 11 | |
Mike Dowdy | Coolidge Junior High | |
Mike Sorensen | Brook Park School | |
Milagros B Bravo | CCSD 62 DesPlaines | |
Mindy Bradford | YORKVILLE COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL | |
Mistie Denny | Rantoul City Schools | |
Monica Schroeder | North Shore School District 112 | |
Nadine Scodro | School District 118 | |
Nancy Artz | Northbrook-Glenview School District 30 | |
Nancy Wagner | River Trails School District 26 | |
Nancy Wright | Self | |
Nathan J Edwards | Tremont Schools | |
Nathan L Ogle | Sullivan Middle School | |
Nathan O'Dell | Geneseo School District 228 | Nathan O'Dell, Geneseo Middle School Principal (District 228) |
Nathan Short | NA | |
Nathaniel Wilson | DeSoto CCSD 86 | DeSoto CCSD 86 |
Nicole Bellini | Red Oak | Nicole Bellini |
Nicole Bernadette Terrell-Smith | Hazel Crest School District 152.5 | Hazel Crest School District 152.5 |
Nicole Gabany | Bloomingdale SD 13 | |
Nicole Leach Holland | Self | Self |
Niki Scofield | North Shore School District 112 | |
Nina Nusbaum | Lincolnshire-Prairie View District 103 | Lincolnshire-Prairie View District 103 |
Noah Willis | Webster Elementary | |
Nora Maeve M Downing | Fairview South District 72 | |
Novella Harris | Meridian CUSD 101 | |
Odie Pahl | Gurnee School District 56 | Gurnee School District 56 |
Omar Castillo | Keeneyville School District 20 | |
Oscar I Suarez | Self | Self |
Paige Szweda | IPSD204 | |
Pam Alper | MG70 school board | District 70 |
Patricia Haney | Hough Street School | |
Patricia Haney | Hough Street School | |
Patrick C Raleigh | Kaneland CUSD 302 | Patrick Raleigh |
Patrick Drees | Teutopolis Junior High School | Illinois Principal's Association |
Patrick McDermott | Freeport School District 145 | Self |
Patrick Palbicke | Lincolnshire District 103 | Lincolnshire District #103 |
Paul Chromek | Rock Falls Township High School, District 301 | |
Paul Deters | School District | |
Paul Fregeau | Decatur Public School | |
Paul Goldberg | East Prairie 73 | District 73 |
Paul Hertel | Community Consolidated School District 62 | |
Paul Louis | Community Consolidated School District 46 | I work for Community Consolidated School District 46 as the Assistant Superintendent for Teaching, Learning and Assessment. |
Paul McDermott | Forest Ridge School District 142 | |
Paul Smith | St. Michael | |
Paul Woehlke | South Holland School District 151 | South Holland School District 151 |
Paula Crane | Prairie Central CUSD8 | Prairie Central CUSD #8 |
Paula Hawley | Retired Superintendent | |
Paula Markey | West Central CUSD 235 | West Central C.U.S.D. #235 |
Peg Agnos | Ethekos Consulting | Lend.and Scope |
Perry Miller | Rockridge CUSD 300 | Rockridge School District #300 |
Phil Cox | Salt Fork CUSD 512 | Salt Fork CUSD #512 |
Phil Hintz | Barrington School District 220 | Barrington CUSD 220 |
Phil Pritzker | Wheeling CCSD21 | Wheeling CCSD21 Board of Education |
Philip Andrew Church | Self | |
Priya S Amin | Oliver McCracken Middle School | |
Rachel Filippi | Sherwood Elementary School | |
Rachel Savage | Moline Coal Valley School District 40 | |
Rachelle Peters | Stanton School, Fox Lake Grade School District 114 | |
Ralph Grimm | Education | |
Randy Goodbred | Sheridan G.S. | |
Randy Thacker | education | |
Raney Good | Kaneland Schools | self |
Raphael Obafemi | Evanston Skokie Community Consolidated School District65 | |
Raul Gaston | District 45 | |
Ray Bergles | None | IASA |
Raymond Albin | Libertyville High School | |
Raymond Porten | Indian Hill Elementary School | |
Rebecca Haas | Selff | |
Rebecca Moran | Round Lake High School | Self |
Rebecca Nelson | North Park University | |
Rebecca R Olson | Self | |
Rebecca Suzanne Baney | Belle Alexander | |
Reginald Lawrence | Rock Island-Milan Sch. Dist. 41 | |
Renee Goff | Substitute teacher - multi district | Renee Goff |
Renee Klass | KCSD96 | |
Renee Klass | KCSD96 School Board | Kildeer Countryside School District |
Rhonda Jenkins | Pope County Elementary-Jr. High School | |
Rich Decman | Herscher CUSD No. 2 | |
Rich Faivre | Earlville CUSD 9 | |
Richard J Dombrowski | Union School District | |
Richard LoPresto | self | |
Rick Schmitt | Sandwich 430 | Common Sense |
Rob Pipher | Prairie du Rocher CCSD 134 | |
Robb Sitton | Glenwood Middle School | |
Robbie Reeder | Pope Co High School | |
Robert Bardwell | Eureka CUSD 140 | Eureka CUSD 140 |
Robert Brenart | Yorkville Disrtict 115 CUSD | District 115 Yorkville school board |
ROBERT HANRAHAN | Kildeer CCSD 96 | |
Robert Richardson | Hoopeston Area CUSD 11 | |
Robert Richardson | Hoopeston Area CUSD 11 | Students, families, teachers and community stakeholders of Hoopeston Area CUSD #11 |
Robert S Dugan | Columbia Community Unit District 4 | |
Robert S Owsley | Gillespie CUSD 7 | Gillespie CUSD #7 |
Robert Sondgeroth | Regional Office of Education 47 | ROE 47 |
Roberto Mancilla Jr | None | Self |
Robin Fluno | North Ridge Middle School | |
Rod Grimsley | Crescent Iroquois CUSD 249 | Crescent Iroquois CUSD #249 |
Rodney Phelps | Galesburg School District 205 | Galesburg District #205 |
Roger Douglas Kirk | Dorris Intermediate School | |
Roger Schnitzler | Manteno High School | Manteno High School |
Ron Jacobs | Riverdale Community Unit School District 100 | |
Ron McCord | Rock Falls THSD 301 | |
Ron OConnor | CCSD59 | |
Ronald W Chilcutt | Community Unit School District 300 | Community Unit District 300 |
Rosemary Stone | Glenwood Middle School | |
Roy Kulenkamp | Carlinville Middle and Intermediate School | |
Russ Tomblin | Moulton Middle School | |
Russell Helbig | Not Applicable | |
Ruth Davis | Self | |
Ruth Vogel | Je-Neir Elementary School | |
Ryan Berry | Skokie SD 68 | |
Ryan Fritch | Pope County Unit District 1 | |
Ryan McGuckin | Woodland CUSD 5 | Woodland CUSD #5 |
Sam Kurtz | Maple School | |
Samantha French | School | |
Sandra J Theriault | Harvard CUSD 50 | |
Sandra Kabat | Woodlawn Unit School 209 | |
Sandra Malahy | Lostant CUSD 425 | NA |
Sandy Ozimek | Fox River Grove School District 3 | Self |
Sara Bell | Hollis CUSD 328 | |
Sara Buresh | Self | |
Sara Johnson | District 204 | Public school teachers of Illinois |
Sara M McDonald | Northview Elementary | |
Sara Wolfersberger | Self | Self |
Sarah Aseltine | School District 69 | |
Sarah Cacciatore | Mundelein SD 75 | |
Sarah E Dowdy | Barrington CUSD220 | |
Sarah Kwak | District 64 | Self |
Sarah Rexroad | Lincoln-Way Area Special Education District 843 | Lincoln-Way Area Special Education District #843 |
Sarah Stanley | Riverton Middle School | |
Sarah Swanson | Pleviak School | self |
Scott Bloomquist | ROE | ROE 4 |
Scott D Riddle | Community Unit School District 4 Mendon | Community Unit School District #4 |
Scott Doerr | Nokomis CUSD 22 | |
Scott Harres | Wolf Branch SD 113 | |
Scott Herrmann | Bannockburn School District 106 | |
Scott Kubelka | Round Lake Area School District 116 | Self |
Scott McAlister | Homewood School District 153 | Homewood School District #153 |
Scott McConnell | Lake Zurich Community School District 95 | |
Scott Rollinson | Harlem school District | |
Scott Rowe | Huntley Community School District 158 | |
Scott Warren | Lincolnshire Prairie View District 103 | Self |
Scott Watson | Bismarck Henning Community Unit School District | None |
Sean Joyce | North Palos School District 117 | self |
Sean Nugent | Maercker School District 60 | Maercker School District 60 |
Seth L Schuler | Cowden-Herrick Schools | Cowden-Herrick Schools |
Seth W Miller | Westville CUSD 2 | Westville School District students, staff, and school community |
Shad D Hansen | Montmorency | |
Shalagh O'Neill | NSSD 112, Oak Terrace Elementary School | |
Shane Gordon | Bluford USD 318 | Bluford Unit Schools |
Shane R Schuricht | Shelbyville CUSD 4 | Shelbyville CUSD #4 |
Shane Trager | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 |
Shannon Anderson | MCUSD1 | |
Shannon Anderson | Momence CUSD1 | |
Shannon Bumann | AlWood CUSD 225 | |
Shannon Lynn Hamm | Yorkville School District 115 | |
Shawn Barrett | Westchester Intermediate School | Myself as Administrator for an elementary school. |
Shawn Teske | Warren CUSD 205 | Warren CUSD 205 |
Shawna Chambers | District 45 Villa Park | |
Sheila Lynn Greenwood | Bement CUSD 5 | |
shelley nacke | CUD300 | |
Shelly Clover-Hill | Shawnee CUSD 84 | Shawnee CUSD 84 |
Sheri Smith | Forrestville Valley Community Unit School District 221 | |
Sherri Goforth | Anna Elementary District 37 | |
Sherry Black | Pope County Elementary CUSD 01 | |
ShirleyAnn F Padera | Bourbonnias School District 53 | |
Sonia E Ruiz | Northwood Middle School | |
Spencer Brown | Country Club Hills School District 160 | |
Stacey Rogers | Olympia CUSD 16-Olympia South Elementary | |
Staci Loyd | Lincoln Elementary School District 27 | |
Stacie ODaniell | Self | |
Stacie R Foreman Miller | Granite City School District | |
Stacy Hipsak Goetz | CCSD21 | |
Stephanie Cann | Granite City School District 9 | |
Stephanie L Mulholland | Steeleville Community Unit School District 138 | |
Stephanie Mitchell | John T. Magee Middle School | self |
Stephanie Peltzer | School Board District 127 | |
Stephanie White | Chana Education Center | Chana Education Center Students |
Stephen Geraci | Burnham School, Burnham SD 154.5 | |
Steve Herkert | ROE 8 | |
Steve Ptacek | Jacksonville SD117 | Jacksonville School District 117 |
Steve Updyke | Brimfield School District 309 | |
Steve Wilder | Sycamore CUSD 427 | Sycamore CUSD #427 |
Steven R Johnson | self | self |
Sue Cangro | West Central 235 Biggsville, IL | |
Sue Ellen Gerchman | Self | |
Supna Jain | Indian Prairie School District 204 | |
Susan Booton | Self | Self |
Susan Caddy | Maercker School District 60 | |
Susan Center | self | |
Susan Coleman | Golf ESD 67 | |
Susan District Coleman | Golf ESD 67 | |
Susan Ferrero | Pleasant Plains School District | |
Susan Gray | Wolf Branch School | |
Susan Homes | Illinois Principals Association | |
Susan Kehoe | St Catherine of Alexandria School | |
Susan Taylor-Demming | Indian Prairie School District 204 | |
Susan Thrush | Streator Elementary | |
Suzanne D'Alessio | North Palos School District 117 | |
Suzanne Sands | Lake Forest District 67 School Board | Lake Forest School District 67 Community |
Tamara J Steckel | Roxana CUSD 1 | |
Tamara Kroc | Gurnee School District 56 | |
Tamara Saey Bryan | HSCSED District 801 | |
Tammy Beckham | Spring Garden CCSD 178 | |
Tammy S Elledge | Coal City Unit District 1 | self |
Tammy S McCollum | Akin CCSD 91 | |
Tanya K Fergus | Mechanics Grove School, Mundelein | |
Tarin Kendrick | Niles Township District for Special Education | Students with Disabilities |
Terri Benson | Du Quoin Elementary School | |
Terri Bresnahan | Berkeley School District 87 | |
Theresa J Madl | North Park University | |
Thomas J Welsh | Roanoke Benson CUSD 60 | |
Tiffanie Jeffrey | Elgin Math and Science Academy | |
Tiffany Marie Springer | Galesburg Community Unit School District 205 | |
Tim Arnold | Will County SD 92 | |
Tim Branon | Central City School 133 | Central City School District 133 |
Tim Custis | Washington School District 52 | Washington Grade School District 52 |
Tim Dotson | Limestone Walters CCSD 316 | Limestone Walters CCSD 316 |
TIM KEELEY | Addison School District 4 | IASBO |
Tim Lewis | None | |
Tim Maguire | Resident | |
Tim McChristian | Du Quoin High School | |
Tim Penich | Lake Bluff School District 65 - Board of Education | Myself |
Tim Ricketts | Reed-Custer High School | |
Tim Shimp | Yorkville CUSD 115 | |
Tim Vincent | Galena School District 120 | Galena Unit School District # 120 |
Timothy J Brodeur | Berwyn South SD100 | |
Timothy M Page | A-C Central CUSD 262 | |
Timothy M Page | A-C Central CUSD 262 | A-C Central CUSD #262 |
Tina Callaway | Self | |
Tina Ewanio | Golf School District 67 | |
Tina J Schenk | Tripp School | |
Tip Reedy | Williamsville CUSD 15 | |
Tip Reedy | Williamsville CUSD 15 | Tip Reedy |
Todd Butler | Cumberland CUSD 77 | |
Todd Drafall | School Management Alliance IASBO | Illinois Assoc. of School Business Officials |
Todd Hellrigel | Midwest Central CUSD 191 | Midwest Central CUSD 191 |
Todd Leden | Kaneland Community Unit School District | Kaneland CUSD #302 |
Todd Pence | St Joseph CCSD 169 | |
Todd Putnam | North DuPage Special Education Cooperative | |
Todd T Fitzgerald | Komarek School | Komarek School District 94 |
Todd Vilardo | Charleston CUSD 1 | Charleston CUSD 1 |
Todd W Bean | Rooks Creek CCSD 425 | Rooks Creek CCSD 425 |
Tom Flynn | Morton Gingerwood School | Morton Gingerwood School |
Tom Hawkins | 330482050261021 | |
Tom Jeppson | Rutland CCSD 230 | |
Tom Siegler | Bartelso School District 57 | |
Tony Sanders | School District U-46 | |
Tony Shinall | Brimfield High School | |
Traci Meziere | Prospect Heights School District 23 | Prospect Heights District 23 |
Tracy Anderson | Glenview Middle School | |
Tracy Duggins | Marie Schaefer Elementary School- Deliver to School | O'Fallon School District 90 |
Travis Duley | Paxton-Buckley-Loda High School | |
Travis Lobbins | Barrington School District 220 | |
Travis McGuire | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD 429 | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD #429 |
Travis Wyatt | North Clay CUSD 25 | North Clay Community Unit School District #25 |
Trevor Moore | Peotone CUSD 207U | Self |
Trevor Nadrozny | Kenwood Elementary School | IPA |
Tricia Weber | Manteno High School | |
Trina Metz | Round Lake School District 116 | Round Lake School District 116 |
Tron Young | Joseph Arthur Middle School | |
Tyler Lux | Salem Elementary School 111 | |
Unique Morris | Illinois Education Association | IEA |
Vail Kieser | Kildeer Countryside District 96 | |
Venette Biancalana | Big Hollow School District 38 | Venette Biancalana |
Vickie Artman | Joppa-Maple Grove USD 38 | |
Victor Zimmerman | Monticello CUSD 25 | Monticello CUSD 25 |
Victoria Cullinan | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 |
Victoria McDonald | Robinson High School | IPA |
Victoria Norton | Martinsville Elementary | |
Victoria White | Bluffview Elementary | |
Vince Murray | Prairieview Elementary School | |
Wendy Ley | Centennial School | |
Wendy Lux | Arbor park middle school district145 | Arbor park middle school district 145 |
William Farley | CUSD 200 | |
William Lee Rockey | Mt. Zion Junior High School | William and Marci Rockey |
William Newby | Grass Lake Elementary School District 36 | William Newby, Superintendent of Grass Lake School |
William Timmins | River Trails School District 26 | |
Zac Chatterton | 3 | Farmington Central CUSD #265 |
Zach Crowl | Knox Warren Special Education District | Knox Warren Special Education |
Zachary Jones | Du Quoin High School | Self |
Zakry Standerfer | Regional Office of Education 11 | Regional Office of Education 11 |
Hearing Date and Time: Education (S) 4/20/2021 2:00 PM |
Zach Messersmith | Illinois Association of School Boards | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Hearing Date and Time: Education (S) 3/23/2021 1:00 PM |
Brian Schwartz | Illinois Principals Association | Illinois Principals Association |
Cheryl Jones Das | Self | Self |
Jennifer Figurelli | Ethekos Consulting | LEND SCOPE IHSDO |
Lori Sekera | NA | NA |
Sarah Hartwick | ED-RED | ED-RED |
Shannon Miller Bellini | SMB Consulting | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education |
Zach Messersmith | Illinois Association of School Boards | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Hearing Date and Time: Education (S) 3/16/2021 1:00 PM |
Brian Schwartz | Illinois Principals Association | Illinois Principals Association |
Diane Hendren | IASA | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
John Burkey | LUDA | Large Unit School District Association |
Peg Agnos | Ethekos Consulting | Lend. and Scope. |
Sarah Hartwick | ED-RED | ED-RED |
Shannon Miller Bellini | SMB Consulting | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education |
Zach Messersmith | Illinois Association of School Boards | Illinois Association of School Boards |