Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Human Services (S) 3/28/2017 3:00 PM |
AARON Ross | Achievement Unlimited | Currie Court |
Adam Tabor | Lincoln Terrace | Lincoln Terrace |
Alicia Ortery | Community Living Options | Plonka Terrace |
Alyssa Johnson | Clark Court | Clarck Court |
Alyssa Young | Bridgeview Court | Bridgeview Court |
Amanda Deucker | Pershing Terrace | Pershing Terrace |
Amber Quance | Effingham Terrace | Effingham Terrace |
Amber Wiser | Freeburg Terrace | Freeburg Terrace |
Amber Wrobleski | Bridgeview Court | Bridgeview Court |
Amy Gann | Exceptional Care | DSP |
amy ortery | Walsh Terrace | Walsh Terrace |
Anais Harris | Spaulding Terrace | Spaulding Terrace |
Angela Wiley | Community Living Options Inc | Bellefontaine Place |
Annette Whitlock | Community Living Options | Kepley House |
Ashley Sprinkle | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Bailey Bagwell | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Becca Knaack | Stevens House | Stevens House |
Ben Strong | Frances House | Frances House ICFDD and CILAs |
Billie Callahan | Rockton Court ICFDD | Rockton Court ICFDD |
Bob Hewitt | ONE Northside | Self |
Brenda Everett | Wetherell Place | Wetherell Place |
Brenda Weaver | Community Living Options | Lawrence Place |
Brian Allen | Plonka Terrace | Plonka Terrace |
Cassandra Wilson | Collins Square | Collins Square |
Cathleen M Lara | AUI | AUI |
Charlene Yates | Edwardsville Terrace | ICFDD |
Chris Helfrich | Frances House | Casa Willis |
Christine Kampe | Dearborn Court | ICF DD |
chuck brissey | aui | DD homes |
Cindy Bryant | Taylor House | Taylor House |
Cliff Tracey | McKie Court | McKie Court |
Colleen Brooks | Frances House | Pine Terrace |
Courtney Buhlig | Davies Square | Davies Square |
Cynthia M Lewis | Community Living Options | Taylor House |
d mcfadden | elc | ectc |
Dan Webber | Exceptional Care and Training Center | exceptional care |
Dana Stacey | Trulson House | Individuals with developmental disabilities |
Danielle Hughes | Casa Willis | Casa Willis |
Darin Stephenson | AUI | AUI |
Darnell Davis | Pioneer Concepts | Torrence Place |
David King | Community Living Options | Schultz House |
David Moon | Froehlich House | Froehlich House |
Deborah Blake | Pinnacle opportunities | Station Court |
Deirdre Manigo | Pioneer Concepts | Carole Lane |
Dina Bicker | Frances House | Ridge Terrace |
Dorraine McCullough | Pioneer Concepts, Inc | Matteson Court ICF-ID-DD |
Dustie Shipley | AUI | dd homes |
Elaine Rockney | self | self |
Ellen Glover | ONE Northside | People living with mental illness and members of ONE Northside. |
Elsie Johnson | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Emily Davy | Exceptional Care and Training Center | Exceptional Care |
Erica Boberg | Community Living Options | Trulson House |
Erin Cassidy | Exceptional Care and Training Center | Exceptional Care and Training Center |
Fern Tribble | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Fred Kinsey | ONE Northside | Unity Lutheran Church |
Gabrielle Spires | Parkview Place | Parkview Place |
Gary Nichols | Bridgeview Court | Bridgeview Court |
Gena Coats | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Gwen Justice | Exceptional Care | Exceptional Care |
Hannah Gelder | ONE Northside | ONE Northside |
Jaclyn Teske | Chamness Square | Chamness Square |
Jacquelyn Williams | Community Living Options Inc | Maple Terrace |
James A Keller | Kel Tech Management Co, Inc. | No appearance |
James Graham | Elise Court | Elise Court |
James Haney | Anna Terrace | Anna Terrace |
Janet Shelton | Taylor House | Taylor House |
Janice Koehler | Maple Terrace | Maple Terrace |
Jenni Brooks | Davies Square | Davies Square |
Jennifer J Banaszak | Community Living Options | Schultz House |
Jennifer Sharron | Gordon Jones Terrace | Gordon Jones Terrace |
Jenny Terronez | Smith Square | Smith Square |
Jessica Davis | Bridgeview Court | Bridgeview Court |
Jessica Medina | Frances House | Kanthak House |
Jill Shaw | Achievement Unlimited | Katchen Court |
Jody Goeckner | Effingham Terrace | Effingham Terrace |
Joe Coulter | Community Living Options | Plonka Terrace |
John Jansa | Health and Disability Advocates | People with Mental Illness |
John Mirecki | Pioneer Concepts Inc. | ICFDD |
Josh Evans | IARF | Community-based providers serving children and adults with intellectual-developmental disabilities and serious mental illnesses. |
Joshua Johnson | Pioneer Concepts | Thornton |
Karen Jockisch | Madison Terrace | Madison Terrace |
Katherine Starr | Stouffer Terrace | Stouffer Terrace |
Kathleen Johnson | City of Chicago | Ombudsman |
Kathleen Tingley | Trulson House | Trulson House |
Kathy Jo Anderson | McAvoy Place | CArlson Court |
Katrina Logan | Community Living Options | Tanner Place |
Kayla Gaines | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Kaylyn Barclay | Nicholas Court | Nicholas Court |
Kelly Hopper | Achievement Unlimited Inc. | Bernice Hammer Terrace |
Kelly Horney | Douglas Terrace | Douglas Terrace |
Kelly Staebel | Linton Terrace | Linton Terrace |
Kelsey Herder | AUI | DD homes |
Kelsie Jones | Bridgeview Court | Bridgeview Court |
Kirsi Smith | Glenwood Terrace | Glenwood Terrace |
Kristin Low | Broadway Terrace | Broadway Terrace |
Kristin Low | Prairie House | Prairie House |
Kristina Koester | Effingham Terrace | DD Homes |
Kristine Sizemore | Linton Terrace | Linton Terrace |
Krystal Gruenenfelder | Parents and Friends of the Specialized Living Center | Parents and Friends of the Specialized Living Center |
Laura Bowers-Hadley | Parish Secretary | ONE Northside |
Laura Potter | Schultz House | ICFDD |
Lavada Keys | Bellefontaine Place | Bellefontaine Place |
Lea Ann Evans | Beardstown Terrace | Beardstown Terrace |
linda sutton | AUI | DD homes |
Lisa Ellrick | Lawrence Place | Lawrenace Place |
Lisa Winnett | Community Living Options | Douglas Terrace |
Lois Sheaffer | Marklund | Marklund |
Lori Gaither | Vahle Terrace | Vahle Terrace |
Maranda McCullough | Pioneer Concepts, Inc | Torrence Place ICF- ID-DD |
Marci Ford | Beardstown Terrace | Beardstown Terrace |
Mariah Smith | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Marie Rucker | The Center for Developmental Disabilities Advocacy and Community Supports | Individuals with Developmental Disabilities |
Mark Heyrman | Mental Health Summit | Mental Health Summit; Mental Health America of Illinois |
Mark Stegall | Achievement Unlimited | Crittenden Court |
Mark Stegall | Achivement Unlimited | Stewart House |
Mary Anne Shehata | Parkins House | Parkins House |
Mary Anne Shehata | Parkins House | Parkins House |
Meghan Kimery | Chamness Square | Chamness Square |
Melinda Johnson | Hammett House | ICFDD |
Melissa Baranowski | Pioneer Concepts Inc | Spaulding Terrace |
Melissa Bondlow | Pinnacle Opportunities | POI |
Melissa Francque | Exceptional Care & Training Center | ICFDD |
Melissa Thornbloom | Walter Lawson Children's Home | ICF DD |
Michael William Coons | AUI | DD homes |
Michelle Gilliam | CLO | CLO Schultz House |
MICHELLE SMITH | Kepley House | Kepley House |
Mike Bibo | Center for Developmental Disabilities Advocacy & Community Supports | Individuals served by CILA's, ICFDD's & MCDD's |
Najat H Williams | Ravisloe Terrace | Ravisloe Terrace |
Nakita Pruitt | Brauns Terrace | Brauns Terrace |
Nicole Isaac | Pinnacle Oppurtunities | DSP |
Nicole Salley | Prairie House | Prairie House |
Patricia Dale | AUI | AUI |
Patricia Hassebrock | Petersen Health Care | Petersen Health Care |
Patrick Devine | Thelma Terrace | Thelma Terrace |
Paul Gallagher | AUI | Achievemen Unlimited Incorporate |
Paula Lotz | Seper Place | Seper Place CILA |
paula schedler | exceptional care & training center | ICFDD |
Penelope Allen | June Court CILA | June Court CILA |
Penny Davidson | Bridgeview Court | Bridgeview Court |
Peyton Taylor | Eileen Court AUI | CILA |
Phil Milsk | Law Offices of Phil Milsk | The Arc of Illinois |
Rajya Karipineni | Thresholds | ONE Northside |
Rebecca Lytle | Community Living Options | Community Living Options ICF |
Rebecca Snyder | Thelma Terrace Group Home | Individuals with developmental disabilities |
Richard Dean | Thelma Terrace Group Home | Individuals with developmental disabilities |
Robin Freeman | AUI | James Court |
Robin Sansone | Aberdeen Terrace | Aberdeen Terrace |
Roy Woessner | Freeport Terrace | Freeport Terrace |
Russell V Miller | Davies Square | Davies Square |
Sandra S Wickham | ONE Northside | People living with Mental Illness |
Sarah Kramar | ICFDD | Stouffer Terrace |
Shani Hasley | Frances House | Smith Square |
Shaunea Miller | Bridgeview Court | Bridgeview Court |
Shawn Russell-Mueller | Allen Court | Allen Court |
Shawna Anderson | DD Homes Network | Greenview and Oakwood CILA |
Shelley Katzenburger | Rose House | Rose House |
Stacy Egli | Casa Willis | Casa Willis |
Stanley C Lyons | Achievement Unlimited | Wagner Place |
Stephanie Albright | AUI | AUI |
Stephanie Clark | Community Living Options | Froehlich House |
Stephenie Smith | Wagner Place | Individuals with Developmental Disabilities |
Susan Riney | Pinnacle Opportunities | Station Court River Court |
Susan Riney | Pinnacle Opportunities | Station Court River Court |
Susan Sandoval | Clark Court | Clark Court |
Suzanne McMillan | Eisenhower Terrace | Eisenhower Terrace |
tabria haynes | Pioneer concepts | Carole Lane Terrace |
Teala Grant | Hawthorne Terrace | Hawthorne Terrace |
Tedd Peso | The Night Ministry | The Night Ministry, a member of ONE Northside, and those individuals with mental illness who receive services from our Health Outreach Bus |
Theresa Schulte | Community Living Options, Inc | Individuals with Developmental Disabilities |
Tiesha Canady | Pioneer Concepts | Thornton CILA |
Tina Brand | Mims House | Intellectually disabled persons |
Toi Martin | France House | Glenwood Villa |
Tonya Martin | Brauns Terrace | Brauns Terrace |
Trish Janca | Collins Square | Collins Square |