Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Public Utilities (H) 4/13/2021 2:00 PM |
R Howard Courtney | Self | Self |
Aaron Vanderhoff | Coal City Unit District 1 | Coal City Unit District #1 |
Aaron Vincer | Byron Motosports Park | |
Abbey Wheeler | Self | Self |
Abby Dimitrijevic | Coal City School District | |
Abel Leal | Exelon | |
Adam Feller | None | |
Adam Gura | BCUSD 226 | Self |
Adam P Heenan | Bloomington-Normal Trades and Labor Assembly, IL AL-CIO | Bloomington-Normal Trades and Labor Assembly, IL AFL-CIO |
Addie Dennis | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Aditya Patel | ComEd | |
Aditya Patel | Exelon | |
Adrian Calderon | self | |
Aida Castro | Self | Self |
Aimee Bohnert | Self | Self |
Aimee Ingalls | Local citizen | Aimee Ingalls |
Aimee Oswald | Self | Self |
Al Neel | self | self |
Alan Medsker | None | Self |
Alec Wills | International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers | International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers |
Alex Broda | Exelon Generation Employee | Self |
Alexandra Fanning | Self | |
Alicia Groen | Self | Self |
Alison Scrogham | Coal City School District 1 | NA |
Allison Kaufmann | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | |
Allison Peterson | Coal City High School | |
Allison Peterson | Coal City School District | Coal City School District |
Allison Tjelle | Coal City School District 1 | Allison Tjelle |
Allison Wingate | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Alyssa Barringer | Oregon Park District | |
Alyssa Gross | Self | Self |
Alyssa Hayes | University of Tennessee | |
ALYSSA Passmore | Self | |
Amanda Abbott | ECUSD 1 | |
Amanda Braithwaite | Self | Self |
Amanda Buttram | Self | Self |
Amanda Davidson | Coal City School District | Self |
Amanda Dickrell | Morris hospital | Self |
Amanda Gee | Self | Self |
Amanda Herrera Ford | Coal city school district | |
Amanda Houchin | Seneca Township High School | |
Amanda Jackson | Self | |
Amanda Middleton | Self | Self |
Amanda Patten | Self | |
Amanda Zimmermann | OREGON PARK DISTRICT | OREGON PARK DISTRICT |
Amber Dill | Self | Self |
Amber Dockins | Self | Self |
Amber Dornbush | self | self |
Amber Lindstrom | IBEW Local 176 | IBEW Local 176 |
Amber M Marquez | self | |
Amber Swanson | Byron High School | |
Amie DePodesta | Coal City Elementary School | self |
Amy Hibbard | Amy Hibbard | |
Amy Hibbard | Self | |
Amy L Foley | Coal City Elementary School | |
Amy Lynn Aichele | Coal City Community District 1 | self |
Amy Northrop | Self | Self |
Amy Prokop-Leckrone | self | self |
Amy Schoeneck | Dockside Marine | |
Andrea | Self | Self |
Andrea Barrett | self | self |
Andrea D Smith | Self | self |
Andrea Egle | Self | |
Andrea Kluger | Chicago Federation of Labor | Chicago Federation of Labor |
Andrea Natyshok | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Andrea Wolski | Self | Self |
Andrew Barbel | Self | Self |
Andrew Benson | Self | Self |
Andrew Brewer | self | Self |
Andrew Davis | self | self |
Andrew Fox | Citizen | |
Andrew Goselin | Local 176 IBEW | Self |
Andrew J Perch | Painters District Council 14 | |
Andrew Jackson | self | self |
Andrew Johnson | Self | Self |
Andrew Leve | Coal City School District 1 | Coal City School District #1 |
Andrew Mundt | Self | |
Andrew Schlupp | Self | Self |
Andrew Zadlo | Self | Self |
Andria Bail | Self | Self |
Andy Applebee | Seneca High School | |
Andy Donaldson | Self | Self |
Angela Brothers | self | self |
Angela Macdonald | Self | Self |
Ann Kodat | Coal City School District 1 | NA |
Ann Schroeder | Self | |
Anne Busser | Byron School District | |
Anne Harvey | Exelon Generation | Anne Harvey |
Anne Sheffield | self | self |
Anne Watson | self | self |
Annette Hartman | self | self |
Annette Wolfe | self | self |
Anthony Janowski | Chicago Regional Council of Carpenters | Chicago Regional Council Of Carpenters |
Anthony Orendorff | None | |
Anthony Taylor | IBEW Local 15 Member | IBEW Local 15 Member |
Arica Naiden | Coal City School District | Self |
Arlene Rahn | self | |
Art Bill | Self | Self |
Artur Szokalski | Painters District Council 14 | |
Ashlee Sinnott | Self | Self |
Ashleigh Mcgee | Self | Self |
Ashley Feehan | Self | |
Ashley Hillis | Self | Self |
Ashley Matsko | Self | Self |
Ashley McGarry | Byron CUSD 226 | |
Ashley Meline | Self | |
Ashley Patterson | self | self |
Athena Lane | Self | Self |
Aubrey Alvey | Self | Self |
Audra Smith | Self | Self |
Azeam Anjum | Self | Self |
Azzaya Kelly Munkhtuya | Self | |
Barbara Clubb | Self | Self |
Barbara Hartman | self | Self |
Barbara Rundle | Byron School District | |
Barry Aldrich | IBEW Local 176 | |
Barry Buchanan | Seneca Township High School District 160 | Seneca Township High School District 160 |
Barry Eggers | Braidwood Fire Prot. Dist. | |
Ben Hutchinson | Metalstamp Inc. | Ben Hutchinson |
Ben Schmidt | Self | |
Benjamin Baer | Coal City High School | |
Benjamin Busser | self | self |
Benjamin Hickerson | self | self |
Benjamin Ray | Fiji Water | |
Beth A Miller | Self | |
Beth Alderson | self | self |
Beth Markiel Markiel | Self | |
Beth Shenberger | Self | Self |
Bethany Nicola | Self | Self |
Bethney DuFoe | Self | Self |
Betsy Stahler | Self | Self |
Beverly Robson | Self | Self |
Binh Nguyen-Phan | Exelon Corporation | |
Blair Horath | Self | Self |
Blake Slutz | Self | Self |
Blake Wellington | self | self |
Bob Howard | Carpenters Local 272 | |
Bonita R Carlson | self | self |
Bonnie Peterson | Self | Seneca Schools |
Brad Goselin | Concerned citizen | |
Brad Schmitt | Coal City Unit District 1 | Coal City Unit #1 |
Branden Petersen | self | self |
Brandi Paap | Self | |
Brandon M de Graaf | Exelon | Self |
Brandy Perona | Self | Self |
Brandy Spear | Self | Self |
Breann Vuckso | self | self |
Brendan Moran | self | self |
Brendan Pittman | Kimley Horn | Private citizen only (brendan Pittman) |
Brenden Field | IBEW 176 | |
Brent Hsll | Byron School District 226 | |
Brent Scrogham | NA | NA |
Brett E Madison | Self employed farmer | Self |
Brett Large | Heat and Frost Insulators Local 19 | 300 members of Local 19 covering Northern Illinois and Southern WI |
Brian Buri | self | self |
Brian Campbell | self | |
Brian Hart | Self | |
Brian Hedges | Individual | |
Brian Reykjalin | DC 14 Painter's Union | |
Brian VanVickle | NA | |
Brian White | Self | |
Brianne Pearson | Self | Self |
Bridy Springer | self | Self |
Brittani Irish | Self | |
Brittany Halliday | Year | self |
Brittney Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Brooke Billeter | Self | |
Brooke Kamp | Self | Self |
Brooke L Gleixner | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Brooke Monson | Self | Self |
Bruce Anderson | self | self |
Bruce D Lampe | Self | Self |
Bryan Gilligan | Self | |
Bryan Lykkebak | self | self |
Bryan Roberson | NA | Self |
Bryant Winkels | IBEW LOCAL 176 | |
Bryce Trevino | SELF | Self |
Brynn Mundt | Self | |
Buster Barton | Byron CUSD 226 | Byron CUSD 226, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, Self |
Caitlyn Wilkerson | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Calvin Brainard | self | self |
Camilo Rodriguez III | Self | Self |
Candice Miles | self | self |
Cara Roberts | Byron CUSD | Byron CUSD |
Carey Jones | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Carey Jones | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Carissa Faletti | Self | |
CARL MCILHERAN | NONE | |
Carl Smith | Self | Self |
Carl Wurtz | Californians for Green Nuclear Power | Californians for Green Nuclear Power |
Carla J Bailey | Reed-Custer 209U | |
Carol Crawford | Self | Coal City Public Library District |
Carol Mitchell | Self | Self |
Carrie Bell | Byron CUSD 226 | Byron CUSD 226, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, Self |
Carrie Hill | Reed- Custer 255U | Reed- Custer S.D. 255U |
Carrie Hill | self | self |
Carrie Lemke | self | self |
Carson Corpus | MJ Electric | Self |
Caryl Medsker | Self | |
Casey McGrath | Coal City School District 1 | Coal City School District 1 |
Cassie Lockhart | Na | |
Catherine Maronde | Byron CUSD 226 | self |
Catherine Stoddard | self | self |
Celeste Sheridan | Coal City Unit School District 1, Administrative Offices | |
Cera Bowman | Stay at Home Parent | |
Chad Capes | None | Self |
Chad Chodoronek | Berkshire Hathaway Home Services | |
Chad Klover | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Chad Larson | Self | Coal City School District #1 |
Chad Springer | self | self |
Chad Wilmarth | Private | |
Charissa Dehler | CCSD1 | |
Charles Bolatto | Marseilles Fire Protection District | |
Chase Olson | self | self |
Chelsea Breiby | Byron CUSD | self |
Chelsea Hamilton | self | self |
Chet Kobel | Byron CUSD | Byron CUSD 226 |
Chet Ozmun | Education | Chet Ozmun |
Chris Amundson | Self | |
Chris Brown | City of Morris | |
Chris Carrescia | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | |
Chris Cavanaugh | Reed Custer School District 255U | Reed Custer School District 255ua |
Chris Decker | Seneca High School | Self |
Chris Dickinson | Self | Self |
Chris DuFoe | Self | Self |
Chris Dvorak | ROE 35 | Chris Dvorak |
Chris Hajdu | self | self |
Chris Interial | Self | |
Chris Lindstrom | IBEW Local 176 | IBEW Local 176 |
Chris Millard | Byron Fire Protection District | |
Chris Nixon | Self | Self |
Chris Streit | Streit Agronomy Solutions, LLC | |
Chris Wasson | Exelon | |
Christeen Ostheim | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Christen Thompson | Self | |
Christene Zinke | Byron CUSD 226 | |
Christian Kerr | Self | Self |
Christina Doran | Self | Self |
Christina Van Yperen | Grundy County Chamber | Grundy County Chamber |
Christine Lynde | Byron CUSD 226 School Board | Board Member |
Christine Chodoronek | self | self |
Christine Horton | Self | Self |
Christine Lynde | Byron CUSD 226 | |
Christopher Harseim | Coal City Police Department | |
Christopher Jude | Braidwood Fire Protection District | Braidwood Fire Protection District |
Christopher Kaluzny | Exelon | Self |
Christopher Shirkey | self | self |
Christopher Spencer | Self | Self |
Christopher Tennyson | Regional Office of Education 47 | |
Chuck Anderson | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Chuck Anderson | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Chuck Milem | Erie CUSD 1 | NA |
Cindee Sierzega | Reed-Custer Elementary School | |
Cindy Drake | self | |
Cindy Haywood | Village of Diamond | |
Cindy Starks | Self | Self |
Clara Tuskey | Self | Self |
Clarice Brisart | Self | Self |
Claudette Schmitt | Self | Self |
Claudia Wolf | self | self |
Clay Diette | Chicago Laborers' District Council | |
Clayton Lindsey | Self | |
Clint Brown | Local 881 United food and Commercial Workers | Local 881UFCW |
Clint Drury | West Central Illinois Building and Construction Trades Council | Membership |
Cody Cooper | Self | |
Cody matarese | Self | Self apprenticeship waitlist candidate |
Colin Keppner | Coal City School District 1 | |
Colleen Cronin | Reed-Custer School District | |
Colton Lockhart | Pipe Fitters L.U. 597 | |
Connie Glowacki | None | |
Connor Adler | self | |
Constance M Monk | IBEW Local 34 | IBEW Local 34 |
CONSTANT BRISART | self | self |
Corey Clendenen | Self | |
Corey M Stone | IBEW Local 51 | IBEW Local 51 |
Cori Forsythe | self | self |
Cori McGough | Self | Self |
corine e jacober | shelf | shelf |
Cory Yandell | self | self |
Craig Kozubowski | Self | Self |
Craig McComas | Self | Self |
Curt Nettles | Clinton CUSD 15 | |
Cynthia Erdmann | Reed-Custer School District 255U | |
Cynthia Jones | Self | Self |
Cynthia Murphy | None | Self |
D Phil Kesler | NA | |
D Scott Wiseman | I | IBEW Illinois Locals |
Dale Andrjeski | Property Owner | |
Dale Christensen | Self | Self |
Dale Hartman | Byron CUSD 226 | |
Dan | Self | |
Dan Greggain | Self | Self |
Dan Griffin | Oregon Park District | |
Dan Hedlund | Self | |
Dan Shumway | Village of Leland | Self |
Dan Stecken | Seneca Township High School | |
Dana Franchi | Byron CUSD | Byron School District 226 |
Dana Palmgren | self | |
Dana Sooby | Self | |
Dana Wilkey | Reed Custer District 255U | |
Dane Simpson | Great Plains LECET | We represent over 8,000 Construction Craft Laborers and 3,000 Union Contractors in North Central Illinois. |
Daniel A Niehaus | IBEW | |
Daniel Bohnert | self | self |
Daniel Hutchings | Coal City Unit School District | Community and Staff |
Daniel J Pajak | Self | Self |
Daniel j Rayas | None | |
Daniel Martinez | self | |
Daniel Morse | Self | |
Danielle Gubelman | Coal City Unit District 1 | Coal City Unit District #1 |
Danielle Valiente | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Danielle VanDuyne | Exelon | Exelon |
Danielle Wilson | self | |
Danny Warren Kidder Jr | Exelon | |
Daphne Bogenschneider | Self | Self |
Daphne Snodgrass | Byron Cusd 226 | |
Darcy Forkal | self | self |
Darrell R Harrison | United Union of Roofers, Waterproofers & Allied Workers Local 97 | United Union of Roofers, Waterproofers & Allied Workers Local 97 |
Darrell Reber | Exelon Nuclear | |
Darrell Reber | Self | Self |
Darryll Russell | Self | Self |
Dave Neal | Self | |
Dave Owen | Self | Self |
Dave Smith | Byron Generating Station | self |
David A Henderson | Goose Lake Township | Self |
David A Swanson | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
David Beard | Ironworkers District Council | Members of the International Association of Bridge, Structural, Ornamental and Reinforcing Ironworkers |
David Carl Eder | Local Citizen | Self |
David Cornet | Self | Self |
David DeRosso | Self | Self |
David Groharing | Self | Self |
David J Ziegler | IBEW LOCAL 176 | IBEW Local 176 |
David Klink | Self | Self |
David Medsker | Self | Self |
David Newsom | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
David Norris | Self | Self |
David Shinnick | Dresden | |
David Shinnick | Self | Self |
David Sim | Self | |
David Sinkular | Coal City School District Unit 1 | Self |
David Thompson | Self | Self |
David W Boelk | City of Mendota | City of Mendota |
David wilcox | Self | Self |
Dawn Glassburn | Self | |
Dawn Kuykendall | Reed-Custer School District 255U | |
Dawn M Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Dean Marketti | Coal City Fire Protection District | |
Dean Marketti | Coal City Fire Protection District | Coal City Fire Protection District |
Dean Tambling | CITY OF MORRIS | SELF |
Debbie Bugg | Reed Custer High School | self |
Deborah Lenz | Self | Self |
Deborah Reding | Seneca Grade School | |
Debra Hauschild | Self | Self |
Dee Battaglia | Self | |
DeeLaine Elsner | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Deirdre Darnall | Chicago Laborers' District Council | Chicago Laborers' District Council |
Demetra Turman | Newark CCSD 66 | self |
Denise Bennett | Self | |
Denita Lynde | Self | Self |
Derek Ferguson | Self | Self |
Derek Stevens | State Council of Operating Engineers | State Council of Operating Engineers |
Derek Wheeler | Self | |
Derri Bowers | Self | |
Devan Gagliardo | Self | |
Devin Dransfeldt | Reed-Custer School District CUSD255U | |
Devin Esparza | Coal City School District | Self |
Diana Kay Klover | Self | |
Diana Kuehni | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Diane Bernardi | self | Self |
Diane Conroy | Self | |
Diane Kruse | Byron CUSD | Byron CUSD |
Diane Mills | Self | Self |
Diane Wheeler | self | self |
Diann Frison | self | |
Dilan Kurukulasuriya | NA | NA |
DJ Mumma | self | self |
DONALD BIANCHETTA | BIANCHETTA FARM | |
Donald Goering | Self | |
Donald Hudak | Self | Self |
Donald Murbach | Exelon Byron Station | |
Donald W Gregory | Will Grundy Building Trade Council | Will Grundy Building Trade Council |
Doris Storm | None | Self |
Dorothy Bailey | Self | Self |
Dr Judy Mitchell | Joliet Junior College | |
Duane Dubbert | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Dusti Markham | self | self |
Dustin Hess | NA | Self |
Dylan | Self | Self |
Dylan Kudia | Self | Self |
Dylan Williams | Self | Self |
Earl Welsh | Self | |
Ed Barnett | NA | Self |
Edmund H Gillette | EHG Enterprise | Self |
Edward Conroy | Self | |
Edward Dolezal | Village of Channahon | Self |
Edward Rahn | self | |
Edwin Seibert | Self | Self |
Elaine Virgo | self | self |
Eldon Scott | Self | Self |
Elizabeth Faxon | Self | Self |
Elizabeth Glenn | Self | |
Elizabeth Jones | Seneca Grade School | |
Elizabeth Phelps | None | Self |
Elizabeth Raley | Self | |
Elizabeth Roberson | NA | Myself |
Elizabeth Vanderhyden | Red-Custer CUSD255 | |
Ellen Chosnyk | Self | Self |
Elmer Siuda | Cavalea | Myself and my family |
Emily Conquest | Self | Self |
Emily Dockery | Self | Self |
Emily Hardesty | SELF | SELF |
Emily Hayse | Coal City School District 1 | Coal City School District #1 |
Emily Hoppe | Self | Self |
Emily Leonhardt | Self | |
Emily Porter | Byron Public Library District, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, Faircom | Self |
Enzo Martinez | Self | Self |
Eric | self | |
Eric Cunningham | self | self |
Eric Franciskovich | Home owner | |
Eric Gibson | Grundy County Highway | self |
Eric Hackler | Exelon | |
Eric Hackler | Self | |
Eric Jebsen | None | Self |
eric maloni | Self | |
Eric Meyer | Generation Atomic | Appearing on behalf of the thousands of pro-nuclear environmentalist members of Generation Atomic |
Eric Peterson | self | self |
Eric S Dearth | Na | Na |
Eric Suddick | Exelon Employee | |
Erica Buchenau | Self | |
Erik Frederiksen | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Erik Miller | Self | Self |
Erin Folk | Oregon Park District | |
Erin Ketelsen | NA | Self |
Erin Medsker | Self | Self |
Erin Mumma | self | self |
Eugene B Smyk | Self | |
Evan Burris | Byron CUSD 226 | Self |
Faith Blanchette | Reed- Custer CUSD 255 | |
Felecia Fuller | self | self |
Felicia Skelley | Self | Self |
Forrest Helfrich | Self | Self |
Frank Cavanaugh | Self | Self |
Frank G Gogliotti | None | |
Frank Sitar | Self | Self |
Fred Lance Copes | Self | NA |
frederick jacober | shelf | shelf |
Gage Richert | Self | |
Gail Ann J Goldstead | NA | NA |
Galen Bennett | Byron Fire District | |
Galen Bennett | Byron School District | |
Gary H Voss | Self | Self |
Gary Payeur | Int. Assoc. of Heat & Frost Insulators and Allied Workers LU1 | 319 |
Gene Smith | Byron Fire Protection District | |
Gene Smith | Byron Fire Protection District | Byron Fire Protection District |
Georgann Butera | Self | Self |
George f Lamboley | Seneca Police Department | self |
George Gray | County of Grundy | self |
George Kaluzny | Kaluzny Bros. Inc. | |
Gerald Armstrong | Self | |
Gerald Ivan Provance | self | self |
Gina Horrie | Coal City Unit District | |
Gina Piatak | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Gina Thompson | Self | Self |
Gina Walsh | Heat & Frost Insulators LMCT | Climater Jobs Illinois |
Ginger M Jones | Exelon Corporation | |
Ginnie Cunningham | self | self |
Giovanni Panici | self | self |
Glen Castro | Self | Self |
Glenn Townsell | Dresden Nuclear power station | |
Gloria zerboglio | Self | Self |
Greg Gaffud | NA | |
Greg Stoddard | Self | Self |
Gregory Beitel | Retired Law Enforcement | Private Citizen |
Gregory Boyer | Reed-Custer Board of Education | |
Gretchen E Schmeckpeper | Self | Self |
Gretchen Kruthoff | self | self |
Haille Lindstrom | IBEW Local 176 | IBEW Local 176 |
Hannah Ozmun | Student | Hannah Ozmun |
Harlan Kennell | Coal City High School | Coal City Unit District #1 |
Harris Welt | Self | Self |
Hayden Crymes | College Student Purdue University | |
Hayley Villafuerte | Coal City School District 1 | self |
Heather Banks | Self | Self |
Heather Corrigan | self | self |
Heather Faletti | Reed Custer School District 255U | self |
Heather Faletti | Reed-Custer School District 255U | Self |
Heather Hoff | Mothers for Nuclear | Mothers for Nuclear, Mothers for Nuclear Illinois |
Heather Parrish | Self | |
Heather Towle | Self | Self |
Heather Wagonblott | Village of Channahon | Self |
Heidi Rayas | None | |
Hollie Mallaney | Self | Self |
Hope Cornett | self | |
Hope Fabris | self | self |
Isabella Iaccino | Self | |
Jack Micetich | Coal City Unit District 1 | |
Jackie Troutman | Concerned consumer | |
Jacob Brandt | Exelon | |
Jacob Fjelde | Local 176 | Ibew local 176 |
Jacob J Daneman | SELF | |
Jacob Kass | Self | Self |
Jacob Lynde | Byron CUSD 226 | Self |
Jacob Lynde | self | self |
Jacqueline allen | Self | Self |
Jake Evans | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Jake Mitstifer | Self | Jake Mitstifer |
Jake Thompson | Self | |
James Brosnahan | James D. Brosnahan, Ltd. | IBEW, Local 134. Don Finn, Business Manager. |
James Banks | Self | |
James Connolly | Chicago Laborers' District Council | Chicago Laborers' District Council |
James G Darr | none | |
James gatza | ibew 176 | |
James Glidic | Self | Self |
James Kalil | Self | Self |
James Lockhart | IBEW Local 176 | IBEW |
James Looper | Coal City School District 1 | self |
James Lynde | Self | Self |
James Micetich | Self | |
James R Phillips Sr | self | self |
James R Yasko | self | self |
James Ruch | Teamsters local 673 | |
James Seerup | Coal City Fire Protection District | Self |
James Shehee | University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign | |
Jamie Hansen | Self | |
jamie landgraf | Exelon nuclear | |
Jamie Meyr | Reed-Custer CUSD 255U | |
Jamie Nelson | Self | Self |
Jamie Pendergrass | The Cave Byron LLC | Self |
Jamie Wynn | Self | |
Janelle Berg | self | self |
Janelle Rau-Clauson | Self | |
Janelle Smith | Byron CUSD 226 | |
Janine L Anderson | Reed Custer School District CUSD 255 | Self |
Janis Gagliardo | Self | Self |
Jared Anderson | Village of Dwight | Village of Dwight |
Jared Anderson | Village of Dwight | Village of Dwight |
Jasmin Prose | SELF | SELF |
Jason Akey | self | self |
Jason Eltrevoog | Seneca High School | Seneca HSD 160 |
Jason Jackubowski | Self | |
Jason Kultgen | Steiner Electric Company | |
Jason Mondello | Self | Self |
Jason Pitman | Self | Self |
Jason Smith | Coal City Schools | Faircom & Coal City School District |
Jason Smith | Self | self |
Jay Mullens | Self | |
Jayme Miller | Reed Custer CUSD 255U, Braidwood | |
Jayne Lynde | Self | |
Jean Bolt | RC255U | Self |
Jean Krippel | Coal City Community School District 1 | Coal City School District #1 |
Jean Lissy | Self | |
Jean Sanders | Self | |
Jed Alvey | Self | Self |
Jeff A Dehler | Coal City school district 1 | self |
Jeff Beard | Self | Self |
Jeff Boyer | Byron High School | Self |
Jeff Emerson | Arkema | |
Jeff Grove | City of La Salle | City of La Salle |
Jeff Koonce | Self | Self |
Jeff Maierhofer | Seneca High School | |
Jeff Marques | Village of Mazon | self |
Jeff McLindsay | Self | |
Jeff Milburn | Self | Self |
Jeffery D Suksdorf | Self | |
Jeffrey Bjelland | Self | |
Jeffrey Meline | None | Self |
Jeffrey O Virgo | self | self |
Jeffrey S Bain | Byron Fire Department | |
Jen Munsterman | Coal City MIddle School | |
Jen Rakes | self | self |
Jenna Tipton | Self | Self |
Jennie Compton | Reed Custer Elementary School | |
Jennifer Alberts | self | self |
Jennifer Courtney | Self | Self |
Jennifer Elliott | Self | |
Jennifer Griggs | Self | |
Jennifer Hall | Self | Jennifer Hall |
Jennifer Hubbard | Self | |
Jennifer Kenney | Coal City Elementary School | Coal City Consolidated School District Unit #1 |
Jennifer Munsell | None | Self |
Jennifer Muscato | Self | Coal City Unit District #1 |
Jennifer Patton | Reed custer school district | |
Jennifer Reints | Self | Self |
Jennifer Weekley | Self | |
Jennifer Zelko | self | self |
Jenny Dinelli | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Jeramy J Reeb | Self | Self |
Jeremy Braack | Exelon | Exelon employees |
Jeremy Groharing | Self | Self |
Jeremy Jiskra | None | |
Jeremy Shultz | IBEW 34 | |
JEREMY WEXELBERG | self | SELF |
Jerome Sukley | Self | |
Jerry L Williams | Self | Self |
Jesse Abbott | Erie Community Unit School District | Erie Community Unit School District |
Jesse Morris | Reed Custer School District CUSD RC255 | Reed Custer School Board |
Jessica Giordano | Coal City School District | |
Jessica Harmon | Self | Self |
Jessica Hicks | Self | Self |
Jessica Holman | Seneca Township High School | |
Jessica Smith | Self | Self |
Jessica Snyder | Self | Self |
Jessica Traxler | self | |
Jessica Wolf | Self | Self |
Jiayi Diao | None | Jiayi Diao |
Jill Renee Hook-Vollmer | Godley Park District | Personal |
Jill Rockrohr | Self | Not Applicable |
Jill S Chinski | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Jill Smith | Self | self |
Jill Zelko | self | |
Jillian Grennan | Self | |
Jillian Lynn | Self | Self |
Jillian Masulis | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 U | |
JIm Carlson | Seneca TWP HSD 160 | Seneca Township HSD 160 |
Jim Hitchcock | self | self |
Jim Kann | Self | |
JIm Lee | self | self |
Jim Ludes | Lori Bonarek Realty | |
Jim McManus | Heat and Frost Insulators Local 17 | Heat and Frost Insulators Local 17 |
Jim Rogal | Laborers-Employers Cooperation & Education Trust | IL - Laborers-Employers Cooperation & Education Trust (LECET) |
Joan Fanning | Self | Self |
Joan N Harrop | Gomien & Harrop, Ltd. | Self |
JoAnn Koenig | Self | Self |
Jodi Girten | ProService Now LLC | owner and manager of Pro Service Now, LLC |
Jodi Girten | self | |
Jody Swiech | Self | Self |
Joe nedza | Self | |
Joe Smothers | Homeowner | |
John Brian Daniels | Exelon | self |
John C Hughes | Self | Self |
John Gedney | U.A.W Region 4 | |
John Gedney | U.A.W Region 4 | U.A.W Region 4 |
John Jace Walsh | Self | Self |
John Lindstrom | IBEW 176 | |
John Lowder | Lowder Govermental Solutions | Illinois State Conference of the IBEW |
John M Grimmenga | Village of Channahon | self |
John McCann | ComEd | self |
John Nicks | United Union Of Roofers Waterproofers & Allied Workers | |
John Nicks | UURWAW | United Union Of Roofers Waterproofers & Allied Workers |
John Northrop | Self | Self |
John Olsen | Seneca Grade School | |
John Rickard | City of Byron | City Council, City of Byron, IL |
John Salyers | Self | Self |
John Schroeder | Self | |
John Voris | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
John Welsh | Self | Self |
John Wexelberg | self | SELF |
John Yanites | Self | Self |
Johnathan Braithwaite | Self | Self |
Jolene Franciskovich | Coal City Public Library District | Coal City Public Library District |
Jon Bargren | BYRON QUICK LUBE AND TIRE, INC. | Byron Quick Lube and Tire, Inc. |
Jonathan Forkal | self | self |
Jonathan Micetich | J. Micetich OD & Associates Family Eye Care Center | Self |
Jonathon Holland | None | |
Jordan Richmond | Self | Self |
Joseph Beatty | Self | Self |
Joseph Clinton III | self | self |
Joseph Cosgrove | Godley Public Water District | Godley Public Water District. Will & Grundy County |
Joseph Drobick | IBEW Local 176 | |
Joseph Jones | Exelon | |
Joseph Kutches | Exelon Generation | |
Joseph Olson | IBEW Local 176 | |
Joseph Rinehart | PAINTERS DISTRICT COUNCIL 14 | |
Joseph Serio | self | Self |
Joseph Zebell | Self | Self |
Josh Dickerson | Self | Self |
Josh Hume | Self | |
Josh Sapp | IBEW Local 146 | IBEW Local 146 |
Josh Sarrafian | Self | Self |
Joshua Bolatto | City of Braidwood Emergency Service Disaster Agency | City of Braidwood Emergency Service Disaster Agency |
Joshua Mayborne | Self | Self |
Joshua Towle | Self | Self |
Judith A Meline | Exelon Generation | |
Judith Kaluzny | Self | |
Judy Mokszycki | Self | Self |
Julee Mitchell | Self | |
Juli Weber Micetich | Weber Micetich Chiropractic Clinic | Self |
Julia Degnan | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Julia Holland | self | |
Julia Jesse | Self | Self |
Julie A Hamilton | self | self |
Julie Carlson | self | self |
Julie Nelson | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Julie Niehaus | Self | Self |
Julie Vanek | SELF | |
Justin Holman | Seneca Grade School | |
Jycee Feiner | Seneca Grade School | |
Kaely Cassidy | Self | Self |
Kahl Kotajarvi | self | self |
Kaitlin Mills | Self | Self |
Kaley L Mumma | Self | Self |
Kali Livengood | ERIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Kali Livengood |
Kallie Glazebrook | DC14 Apprenticeship Program | |
Kara Goff | Self | Self |
Karac Kotajarvi | Self | |
Karen Crawford | Self | |
karen duering | exelon | |
Karen Olson | self | self |
Karen Ruder | Seneca High School | |
Karl Wexelberg | Coal City Fire Protection District | SELF |
KARLA KRIENKE | SELF | SELF |
Karla Kuriger | self | self |
Karol Hanes | Self | self |
Kate Cade | Coal City Middle School | |
Katelin Marie Mumma | Self | Self |
Katelin Serna | Byron CUSD 226 | self |
Katherine Barber | Self | self |
Katherine Groharing | Self | Self |
Katherine M Jiskra | Coal City School District 1 | |
Kathleen Derber | self | self |
Kathleen Johnson | Self | Self |
Kathryn A Crawford | Self | Self |
Kathryn Dillon | self | self |
Kathryn M Knutti | Self | Self |
Kathryn Reagan | Self | Self |
Kathy Claver | self | self |
Kathy Driscoll | self | self |
Kathy Wexelberg | self | SELF |
Katie Hart | Self | |
Katie Neel | self | self |
Katie Ranallo | Seneca Grade School | |
Katie Shimp | self | self |
Katy Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Kay L Johnson | Self | |
Kay Olson | Grundy County Clerk | |
Kayla Pope | Self | Self |
KEENAN BIGG | Positive Coaching Alliance | |
Keith Bryan Kiper | Coal City High School | Self |
Keith Dockery | Self | Self |
Keith M Roseland | Coal City Fire Protection District | Coal City Fire Protection District |
Keith Munsell | Self | |
Kelley Smith | Self | Self |
Kelly Charles | Self | |
Kelly Finnegan | Self | Self |
Kelly Koonce | Self | |
Kelly Rossman | Exelon | Self |
Kelly Stengel | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | |
Kelsey White | self | self |
Ken Irwin | Self | Self |
Ken Kretsinger | Self | Self |
Ken Miller | CCCUD1 | |
Ken Sandeno | D Construction | self |
Kenneth G Sorensen | Godley Park District | |
Kenneth L Franchi II | Self | Self |
Kenneth Sanderson | Neca-IBEW Local 176 JATC | |
Kenneth Scott Colpaert | Self | Self |
Kenneth Walker | self | |
Kent Bugg | Coal City School District 1 | Coal City School District #1, FAIRCOM |
Kent Weber | Tax Payer | |
Kerrin Bailey | Self | Self |
Kerry McLaughlin | self | |
Kerry Yedinak | Coal City Middle School | self |
Ketan Patel | Self | Self |
Kevin | IEA | IEA Kevin McCleish |
Kevin Allen | Self | Self |
Kevin Barry | Self | Self |
Kevin Crymes | Exelon | |
Kevin Fennell | Self | Self |
Kevin Gaffney | Self | Self |
Kevin Galass | Smart local 265 | |
Kevin Gockman | self | self |
Kevin Hennessy | Self | Self |
Kevin Lindsey | Heat& Frost Insulators | |
Kevin Lyons | Home owner | |
Kevin Mangan | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Kevin Marchi | Self | Self |
Kevin McNamara | Dwight Economic Alliance | Dwight Economic Alliance |
Kevin McNamara | Village of Dwight | Village of Dwight, Illinois |
KEVIN OGORMAN | Chicago Regional Council of Carpenters | Carpenters |
Kevin Passmore | self | Kevin Passmore |
Kevin R Boyd | None | |
Kevin Rumbaugh | self | self |
Kevin Young | SELF | SELF |
Kim Heath | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 U | |
Kim Hogan | self | self |
Kim Lamm | self | self |
Kim McKenna | Self | Self |
Kim Newhausen | Self | Self |
Kim R Wynn | self | |
Kim Wilson | None | Self |
Kimberly Copeland | Self | Self |
Kimberly Foster | self | self |
Kimberly Sondgeroth | self | self |
Kimberly Walker | na | |
Kristen Crisp | Self | Self |
Kristin Dondlinger | Self | Self |
Kristin Sayers | Dresden Nuclear Station | |
Kristina Martinez | Self | |
Kristina Webber | Roofers, Waterproofers and Allied Workers Local 97 | Roofers, Waterproofers and Allied Workers Local 97 |
Kristine Moran | Coal City Fire Protection District | Self |
Kristy Groharing | Self | Self |
Kristyn Bielskis | self | self |
Krystal Glidic | Self | Self |
Kurt Bielefeldt | Self | Self |
Kurt Larson | Byron Fire Protection District | |
Kyle Johnson | Self | Self |
Kyle McGuire | Self | Self |
Kyle Ripsch | Joliet Window Cleaning | |
Kyle Thompson | Regional Office of Education 11 | ROE 11 & Friends in Coal City |
kylee copeland | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Lacey L DeBolt | Seneca Grade School | Seneca Grade School |
Larry Gnat | Roofers and Waterproofers Local 11 | Roofers & Waterproofers District Council |
Larry Patton | Self | self |
Laura A Kalina | Self | |
Laura Barry | Self | Self |
Laura Hopkins | Self | Self |
Laura Jackson | self | self |
Laura Jones | Self | Self |
LAURA M ST GEORGE | SELF | |
Laura Mutchler | self | self |
Laura Rowatt | Reed Custer CUSD- 255 | |
LAURA ST GEORGE | VOLAC INC. | VOLAC INC. |
Laura Tolle | Self | Self |
Lauren Gura | self | |
Lauren Homerding | Reed-Custer Middle School District CUSD 255 | |
Lauren Kempes | Self | Self |
Lauren Marks | Byron Forest Preserve District | Self |
Laurie J Allen | Self | Self |
LaWanda | Coal City Community Unit Dist | |
Lawrence Wayne Yakich | self | self |
Lea Bierman | Byron CUSD 226 | Byron CUSD 226, Self |
Leah Bill | self | self |
Leah Hajdu | self | self |
Leah Tomano | Self | Self |
Leann Druien | Self | Self |
Leanne Sitar | Self | Self |
Lena Sprimont | Self | Self |
Leslie Robinson Jr | Personal | |
Linda Copes | self | self |
Linda Eisele | Self | |
Linda Foltz | Self | Self |
Linda Hall | Citizen | |
linda hendrick | Exelon | |
Linda Persha | self | self |
Linda Stranberg | self | self |
Lindsay Smith | NA | |
Lindsey Kotajarvi | Self | |
Lindsey Watters | Coal City School District 1 | self |
Lisa Belcher | Self | Self |
Lisa Condreay | Self | Self |
Lisa Crabtree | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Lisa M Payne | self | self |
Lisa Smith | Self | Proponent |
Lisa Stith | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Lisa Stubblefield | self | self |
Lisa Swank | Self | |
Lisa Zurawski | Self | Self |
Lois Phillips | self | self |
Loreen K Stravers | self | self |
Lori halliday | Self | Self |
Lori Holmes | self | self |
Lori Huizenga | Self | Self |
Lori Moir | Coal City Middle School | Self |
Lori Terry | Reed-Custer High School | |
Lori Watson | Coal City Unit District 1 | |
Lori Werden | Grundy County | Self |
Lorie Powers | self | self |
Lorne Bell | Self | self |
Lorraine Pierard | self | |
Louis Harding | Self | Self |
Loyd vaughn | Union representative | |
Luciana Kelaiditis | ReedCuster CUSD255 | |
Luke Krippel | Coal City CUSD 1 | Coal City CUSD #1 |
Luke Windham | self | self |
Lynda Christensen | Self | Self |
Lynn Eldredge | individual | self |
Lynn M McGhee | self | self |
LYNN MISENER | SELF | SELF |
Lynn Zoltani | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Lynnae Bontrager | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Mackenzie Bugg | Self | Self |
Mackenzie Smolik | Coal City Unit District 1 | |
Madison Czerwinski | Campaign for a Green Nuclear Deal | Campaign for a Green Nuclear Deal |
Madison Heiser | Self | Self |
Maggie Olson | Reed Custer CUSD255 | Reed Custer CUSD255 |
Maggie Wilmarth | Self | Self |
Malia Nielsen | Self | Self |
Marc Burnap | IBEW LU. 34 | |
Marc Gagliardo | Self | Self |
Marc Poulos | Local 150 Operating Engineers | Local 150 Operating Engineers |
Marcia Kay Togliatto | Self | Self |
Marcia Wolter | Self | Self |
Marco Rosaire Rossi | University of Illinois Chicago | |
Margaret Marsaglia | Coal City Community Unit School District | Self |
Margaret Rock | None | |
Mariah withers | Self | Self |
Marianne Melvin | Self | Self |
Mariela Calvillo | Self | Self |
Marilyn Montana | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Marisa Kivi | Self | |
Mark Actis | IBEW Local 176 | |
Mark Adair | Self | Self |
Mark Cox | D. Construction, Inc | Mark Cox |
Mark Herman | Byron Forest Preserve District | |
Mark Jontry | DeWitt, Livingston, Logan, McLean ROE 17 | |
Mark Masters | SELF | Self |
Mark McLaughlin | self | self |
Mark Micetich | LiUNA Local 75 | Will and Grundy County Laborers |
Mark Mitchell | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Mark Pavlis | Self | LiUNA Local 75 |
Mark Rundle | Byron School District | Byron CUSD #226 |
Mark Selby | Heat and Frost Insulators International | |
Mark Shaulis | Self | Self |
Mark Tubergen | Self | |
Mark Watters | IBEW 176 | Mark Watters |
Marsha Gyorkos | Self | Self |
Martha Fletcher | Byron School District | |
Martha Reilly | self | self |
Martin Oswald | Self | Self |
Martin Wolfe | Friends of Byron Station Exelon | |
Marvin R Bohnert | self | (self) |
Mary Anderson | self | self |
Mary Aultz | Self | |
Mary Beth Pilcher | Self | Self |
Mary Covert | Seneca Grade School | Mary Covert |
Mary Durov | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | NA |
Mary Harrington | Self | Self |
Mary Jo Breneman | SELF | SELF |
Mary K Mathewson | SELF | |
Mary Lockhart | Grand Ridge Fire Dept. | Self |
Mary McCague | Self | Self |
Mary Miller | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Mary Monaco | self | self |
Mary Oswald | Self | Self |
Mary Pat Baima | Allen-Otter Creek District 65 | superintendent |
Mary Sansone | Oregon Park District | |
Marysa Jankus | Self | Self |
Mason Mitchell | Self | Self |
Matt Fritz | Village of Coal City | Village of Coal City |
Matt Hamilton | IBEW Local 176 | |
Matt Peterson | Reed-Custer Schools | Reed-Custer Community Unit School District 255U |
Matt Winchester | ROE35 | Self |
Matthew Armstrong | self | self |
Matthew Brindle | Exelon | Self |
Matthew Cavanaugh | Exelon Nuclear | |
Matthew Cavanaugh | Exelon Nuclear | |
Matthew Chouinard | None | Self |
Matthew Farrey | Self | Self |
Matthew Fellows | . | |
Matthew Gray | Exelon Generation | |
Matthew Hall | self | self |
Matthew Harrington | self | self |
Matthew Kenney | IBEW | |
Matthew Leman | Coal City Unit District 1 | self |
Matthew Maurizio | Byron CUSD 226 | Self |
Matthew McCormick | Self | Erie CUSD #1 |
Matthew Perry | self | self |
Matthew S Stormont | Personal | |
Matthew Slade | Myself | Self |
Matthew Tuttle | Myself | na |
Meagan Burris | Byron CUSD | Byron 226 |
Megan Borchers | Self | |
Megan Bugg | Self | Self |
Megan Dearth | Self | Self |
Megan Goldsmith | Self | Self |
Megan Graham | Reed Custer 255U | |
Megan L Adams | Self | self |
meggan Franklin | Mary Morgan Elem | Byron CUSD 226 |
Meghan Ayer | Self | Self |
Meghan Domanszky | Reed Custer CUSD 255U, Braidwood | |
Meghan Skidmore | Self | self |
Melissa Adair | Self | Self |
Melissa J Wilkins | Self | Seff |
Melissa Micklos | Self | Self |
Melissa Politsch | Self | Self |
Melissa Rankin | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Melissa Reecher | BCUSD 226 | |
Melissa Vigna | Self | NA |
Mellissa Backus | Coal City School District | self |
Meridith robbins | Self | Self |
MI | SELF | |
Michael A Cook | 14038 Long Run Dr | |
Michael A Cook | 14038 Long Run Dr | |
Michael Aplington | Exelon Generation | Self |
Michael Boyer | self | self |
Michael Ciaccio | Teamsters Joint Council 25 | Teamsters Joint Council 25 |
Michael Clemmons | International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 176 | IBEW 176 |
Michael Compton | SELF | SELF |
Michael Dillon | Braidwood Fire Protection District | |
Michael Donnelly | NA | |
Michael Eikey | None | Self |
Michael Elberts | Self | |
Michael Franciskovich | Self | Self |
Michael G Matejka | self | |
Michael Gerard Hammes | Self | |
Michael K McVay | Self | Self |
Michael Kersten | Exelon | Myself |
Michael Kessler | Coal City Public Library District | |
Michael Kilpatrick | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Michael Mandzen | Self | |
Michael Medsker | Self | Self |
Michael Monferdini II | self | self |
Michael Muth | Self | |
Michael Rock | None | |
Michael Serena | Village of Gardner | |
Michael Smith | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Michala Mazzacavallo | Self | |
Michele Hill | Coal City School District 1 | self |
Michele Trzcinski Ramos | Self | Self |
Michelle Bradley | Self | |
Michelle Bradley | Self | Self |
Michelle Gerke | Byron Forest Preserve District | Byron Forest Preserve, Ogle County Intergovernmental Agency Board, Self |
Michelle Hall | self | self |
Michelle Harrington | Self | Self |
Michelle Johnson | Self | |
Michelle Lane | Byron226 School District | |
Michelle Lane | Citizen Of Byron | |
Michelle Miller | SELF | SELF |
Michelle Renee Painter | Coal City Community School District 1 | |
Michelle Smith | Smith ltd | |
mike Lafferty | Roofers and Waterproofers Local 11 | |
Mike Leckrone | self | self |
Mike McHale | Self | Self |
Mike Porter | Self | Self |
Mike Zumdahl | Inari Medical | |
Missey Moorman Schumacher | Village of Channahom | Village of Channahon |
Missy Durkin | Self | NA |
Misty Goff | Exelon | |
Mitchell Bailey | Coal City Fire Protection District | Coal City Fire Protection District |
Mitchell Bailey | Self | Self |
Mitchell Hamann | Self | Self |
Molly Smith | Self | Self |
Molly Walters | Self | |
Morgan Carrithers | Self | Self |
Nancy Judevine | self | self |
Nancy Micetich | Self | |
Nancy Norton | Grundy Economic Development Council | Grundy Economic Development Council |
Natalie Gordon | Self | self |
Natalie Haas | Byron high school | |
Nataly Panczyk | not applicable | self |
Nate Anderson | self | self |
Nate Clow | self | self |
Nate Tell | Roofers & Waterproofers Local 11 | |
Nathan Ayer | Self | Self |
Nathan Hatheway | Self | Self |
Nathan Walters | Self | Self |
Nathan Wojczynski | Self | Self |
Nicholas Davis | Exelon Generation | |
Nicholas J Doerfler | Coal City Fire Protection District | |
Nicholas Kohrs | None | Nicholas Kohrs and family |
Nicholas Kryczka | None | Self |
Nicholas Lueth | IBEW local 15 member | IBEW Local 15 member |
Nicholas Mancuso | Self | Self |
Nichole Cavanaugh | self | self |
Nichole Mayborne | Self | Self |
Nichole zebell | Self | |
Nick | Reed-Custer 255-U | |
Nick Dudek | Ibew 176 | |
Nick Hayden | Self | Self |
Nick Kirkton | Self | |
Nick Perko | Self | Self |
Nick Schoenhard | Byron Forest Preserve | |
Nickolas Langley | Self | Self |
Nicole Arians | self | Self |
Nicole Boresi | Coal City Unit District 1 | self and Coal City Unit District #1 |
nicole carlo | Redd-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Nicole Davis | Self | |
Nicole Davis | Self | Self |
Nicole Dsvis | None | |
Nicole Leman | self | Self |
Nicole R Fehler | Self | Self |
Nicole Voiles | Self | Self |
Noah Champene | Seneca Township High School | |
Nora McBride | Exelon | EXELON |
Norma Jean Gordon | Retired Nuclear Plant Chemist | |
Owen cimaroli | Ibew 176 | Self |
Pam Sweger | Byron CUSD 226 | self |
Pamela McMurtrey | Coal City Unit District 1 | |
Pat Devaney | IL AFL-CIO | IL AFL-CIO |
PATRICIA BIANCHETTA | BIANCHETTA FARM | |
Patricia Meyer | self | self |
Patricia Nordman | Ogle County | self |
Patricia S King | King | self |
Patrick Boyle | Exelon | Self |
Patrick Healy | Self | SELF |
Patrick Hosty | Chicago Area LECET | Union Laborers & Signatory Contractors |
Patrick Kirk | self | self |
Patrick Murphy | Exelon Business Services | Self |
Patrick Quealy | None | |
Patti Bailey | Self | Self |
Patty Wagner | self | self |
Paul J McVay II | Self | Self |
Paul Zepezauer | Byron Park District | Byron Park District |
Paul Zimmerman | Dresden Nuclear Power Plant | |
Paula Ann Smith | self | self |
Paula Goering | Self | |
Paula irwin | Self | Self |
Paula Peacock | Self | Self |
Pauline Dunk | self | self |
Peggy A Shinnick | Self | Self |
Penni Welte | Self | Self |
Penny meier | None | |
Pete Ielmini | Insulators Labor Management Cooperative Trust | Insulators Labor Managements Cooperative Trust (LMCT) |
Peter Gaddis | Self | |
Peter Leonhardt | NA | |
Petrece Klein | Byron Middle School | |
Phil De Mik | Self | Self |
Phil DeMik | Byron Fire Protection District | |
Phil DeMik | Byron Fire Protection District | Byron Fire Protection District |
Philip Gunsaules | Self | Self |
Philip Hansett | Grundy County | |
Philip Schumacher | Self | Self |
Phyllis D Munhollon | Self | Self |
Prattana Hammes | Self | Self |
Preston Urka | self | self |
Quoc Tran | Self | Self |
Rachael Diane Thibodeaux | Reed- Custer School District | Self |
Rachael Muszynski | NA | |
Rachel Bonnell | Self | Self |
Rachel Browning | Self | Self |
Rachel Sladin | Self | |
Randall F Witter | Cook-Witter, Inc. | FAIRCOM |
Randy Alderson | NA | Myself |
Randy Finn | Individual | |
Randy Holder | Design Plumbing & Piping Inc. | |
Raul Leon | Self | Self |
Raymond A Dyck | Dyck Farms LLC | |
Rebecca E Bajt | Coal City Intermediate School | Self |
Rebecca Hines | Self | |
Rebecca Lynn Barton | 485 | |
Rebecca Richey | Self | NA |
Rebecca Steinman | Self | |
Reed Spaulding | Self | Self |
Rene Norris | self | NA |
Renee Jezik | Self | |
Renee Jezik | Self | |
Renee McLuckie | Coal City Public Library District | Coal City Public Library District |
Rich Weigel | Northwest Contractors | |
Richard Bell | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | self |
Richard Blish | Homeowner | Self |
Richard J Coluzzi | United Union of Roofers Waterproofers and Allied Workers Local 11 | |
Richard Kopczick | City of Morris | City of Morris |
Richard Michalec | Self | Self |
Richard Miller | Self | Self |
Richard Munhollon | self | self |
Richard Schliessmann | Self | self |
Richard Wolf | self | self |
Rikki Knutti | self | |
Rina Welt | Self | Self |
Rita Wise | self | NA |
Rob Freyer | self | self |
Robert Letko | self | self |
Robert Baker | Self | Self |
Robert Bianchetta | Myself | Self |
Robert Burch | Roofers And Waterproofers Union | |
Robert E Throop | IBEW | |
Robert Farwell | Self | Self |
Robert Flynn | Self | Self |
Robert FReyer | self | |
Robert J Haye Jr | Self | Self |
Robert Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Robert Lawlor | Self | Self |
Robert Lawlor | Taxpayer | |
Robert McGarry | Home | |
Robert S Wedell | IBEW Local 51 | IBEW Local 51 |
Robert Swank | self | self |
Robert Tapfield | Self | |
Robert Walsh | Self | |
Roberta Anderson | Self | self |
Robin Jackson | Self | Self |
Rocco Tramutolo | self | self |
Rochelle Petersen | self | |
Rodrigo Ramos | Byron Nuclear Station | |
Roger Frison | self | self |
Ron Boyer | illinois citizen | |
Ron Dibble | Dibble Trucking | |
Ron Pruss | Custer Fire Protection District | Custer Fire Protection District |
Ron Pruss | Self | Self |
Ron Tondini | Exelon Generation | Self |
Ronald Kroeger | Self | Self |
Ronald McNealey | Local 81 Heat & Frost Insulators | self |
Ronald Orris | None | |
RORA LUTTRELL | REED-CUSTER DISTRICT 255U | |
Rose Mary Avey | Self | |
ROSE MORINE | self | self |
Russell Friend | Myself | Myself |
Russell G Witte | Seneca High School | |
Ryan Bailey | Self | Self |
Ryan Bruce | Self | Self |
Ryan Nestler | Byron CUSD | Byron CUSD |
Sam Wurster | Coal City High School Tech Dept. | |
Samantha Aldridge | Self | |
Samantha Hill | Coal City School District 1 | Self |
Samantha Wolf | Erie Middle School | |
Samuel Skelley | Self | Self |
Sandra Conner | Private | |
Sandra Miller | Self | Self |
Sandy Beitel | Self | |
Sara Anderson | Coal City Schools | self |
Sara Wheeler | self | self |
Sarah A LeRoy | self | |
Sarah Coady | Self | |
Sarah Hogan | Self | Self |
Sarah Hopkins | DesignBearGoods | |
Sarah jane Vincent | Self | |
Sarah K Fellows | . | self |
Sarah Luna | Self | Self |
Sarah Peterson | na | self |
Sarah Rutlin | self | self |
Sarah Southall | self | self |
Sarah Veronda | Coal City School District | |
Sarah Zadlo | Self | Self |
Savannah Magee | Self | Self |
Scott Dickrell | Exelon Dresden Nuclear Generation Station | Self |
Scott Dinelli | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | |
Scott Hodgen | Self | |
Scott Leach | Self | Self |
Scott Ragan | Self | IBEW local 15 member |
Scott Randels | Self | Self |
Scott Stephens | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District |
Sean Denney | Illinois Education Association | Illinois Education Association |
Sean Gould | Byron Fire Department | |
Sean Grennan | self | |
Sean Stott | Laborers' International Union - Midwest Region | Laborers' International Union - Midwest Region |
Shane Hart | Exelon Dresden Station | Hart Family |
Shane Trager | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Shannon McVay | Self | Self |
Shantele Feitknecht | Self | Self |
Sharon Smith | Self | Self |
Sharon Swink | self | self |
SHARON WATSON | SELF | SELF |
Sharyn Staley | self | self |
Shaun Barry | Local 176 | IBEW 176 |
Shauna Gockman | self | self |
Shawn Courtney | Self | Self |
Shawn Hamilton | self | |
Shawn Kulach | IBEW 176 | |
Shawn Muszynski | Self | |
Shayden Harvey | Self | Self |
Shelby Zwolinski | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Shelley Marchini | Byron CUSD | |
Shelly Rosecke | Self | Self |
Sheri Crymes | Stay-at-home Mother | |
Sherilyn Yerly | self | Self |
Sherri Baker | Self | Self |
Sherrill Knorr | Self | |
Sherry Kohler | Self | Self |
Sherry Neimann | Self | Self |
ShirleyAnn F Padera | NONE | self |
Sisto Andrea Perciballe | Self | Self |
Stacey Kilmer | self | self |
Stacy Blatz | None | |
Stacy Schott | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | Self |
Stephanie Jones | Seneca Grade School | |
Stephanie Kessler | Illinois Valley Industries | Self |
Stephanie Klein | Self | Self |
Stephanie Petersen | Reed Custer CUSD 255 | |
Stephen Campbell | Local 881 UFCW | Local 881 UFCW |
Stephen Gee | Self | Self |
Stephen Smith Smith | Self | self |
Stephen Wright | Self | |
Steve Beckman | self | self |
Steve Harrington | Self | Self |
Steve Kerchner | self | self |
Steve Kodat | Gooselake township | |
Steve Marold | IBEW Local 34 | Members of IBEW Local34 |
steve obrien | self | Self |
Steve Stewart | Mary Morgan Elementary School | |
Steven Carr | Heat & Frost Insulators L.U. 37 | Heat & Frost Insulators L.U. 37 |
Steven McCleary | Individual | |
Stuart L Whitt | Whitt Law LLC | Byron CUSD 226, Coal City CUSD 1, Reed-Custer CUSD 255-U, Seneca GSD, Seneca THSD, Faircom |
Sue Allen | NA | |
Sue Fons | self | self |
Summer Sallay | Self | Self |
Sumner Stephen | self | self |
Susan Beal | Self | Self |
Susan Freyer | Byron High SChool | |
Susan Hedlund | Byron CUSD 226 | Byron CUSD 226, Self |
Susan Phillips | None | Self |
Susan Prusator | Byron CUSD 226 | |
Susan Walsh | None | |
Tammy Dransfeldt | Reed Custer School District | |
Tammy Dransfeldt | Reed Custer School District | Tammy Dransfeldt |
Tammy S Elledge | self | self |
Tania VanBriesen | Byron School District | |
Tanya H Miller | - Select - | self |
Tara Noah | Exelon | Self |
Tara Waldvogel | Self | Self |
Taryn Trotter | Coal City Middle School | self |
Taylor Hatteberg | self | self |
Taylor Stoddard | self | self |
Taylor Wolf | Self | Self |
TED C JASPER | SELF | SELF |
Teresa Kernc | Village of Diamond | Village of Diamond |
Teresa McLindsay | self | |
Teri Franciskovich | Na | |
TeriJo Johnson | Self | Byron CUSD 226 |
Terry Burpo | Self | Self |
Terry Halliday | Village of Coal City | |
Terry McGoldrick | IBEW Local 15 | IBEW Local 15 |
Theresa Hickman | Self | Self |
Therese Dearth | self | self |
Thomas Corcoran | None | |
Thomas Edward Merrick | self | Self |
Thomas H Fanning | self | |
Thomas I Leffler | None | |
Thomas J Dohm | Self | |
Thomas J Durkin | Village of Channahon | Village of Channahon |
Thomas Wybrant Klover | Self | Self |
Tiffany | Coal City Early Childhood Center | self |
Tiffany Ingersoll | Self | Self |
Tiffany Kaluzny | Self | Self |
Tim Drea | IL AFL-CIO | |
Tim McConnell | Erie School District | Erie School District |
Tim O'Keefe | Self | Self |
Tim Ricketts | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Tim Sayers | Dresden nuclear | |
Tim Sprout | IBEW 34 | |
Tim Wilkerson | Basement & Crawl Space Solutions | Reed Custer School District 255u |
Timothy Gillooley | Local 597 Pipefitters | |
Timothy J Dale | Self | Self |
Timothy Jezik | Self | Self |
Timothy Jones | Self | Self |
Timothy King | Byron Fire Protection District | self |
Timothy Redican | Self | None |
Timothy Salo | Byron Fire Protection District | |
Timothy Smith | Self | Self |
Tina Cone | Byron CUSD 226 | Self |
Tina Ketter | Oregon Park District | Oregon Park District |
Tina Nall | Self | Self |
Tina Othon | Reed Custer Disrict 255U | |
Tisha Cornett | Self | Self |
Todd | IBEW Local 176 | |
Todd A Koehn | Grundy County Treasurer | Self |
Todd Francisco | Self | Self |
Todd Gentz | Self | |
Todd Heisserer | RWA | |
Todd Tucker | Byron Forest Preserve District | Byron Forest Preserve District |
Todd W Flint | Braidwood PD | |
Todd Yegge | Seneca High School | self |
Tom Best | Self | Self |
Tom Peterson | Self | Seneca Schools |
Toni Lindstrom | IBEW Local 176 | IBEW Local 176 |
Toni Spencer | self | self |
Tony Dinges | Byron Fire Protection District | |
Tonya Michalec | Self | Self |
Tracey Tyree | self | |
Traci M Fritz | Self | |
Tracy Roots | NA | |
Trevor Hogan | Byron Forest Preserve District | Byron Forest Preserve District |
Tricia Hall | self | self |
Tricia Murphy | Reed-Custer CUSD 255 | |
Tricia Smith | Coal City School District 1 | self |
Trinda Fox | Insurance | |
Tyler D Castle | Coal City School District | NA |
Tyler G Harvey | Professional Design Company | |
Tyler McCarthy | lself | self |
Tyler Schlaf | Byron fire | Self |
Tyler Valiente | Self | Self |
Tyler Whitebread | Erie High School | Tyler Whitebread |
Valerie Abel | Self | Self |
Vicky R Roseland | Self | Self |
Victor Roa | LiUNA Local 1001 | LiUNA |
Victoria Beard | Self | Self |
vincent roddy | exelon | |
vincent roddy | self | self |
Wade Beasley | Chicago Regional Council of Carpenters | Chicago Regional Council of Carpenters |
Wayne Taylor | Exelon nuclear | |
Wendy condon | Self | Self |
Wesley Heil | DD214 | |
William A Free | Self | Self |
William F Aichele | ComEd | |
William H Reecher | Self | SELF |
William Hines | Self | Self |
William Mangin | Heat& Fost Insulators Local 17 | |
William martin | Liuna | |
William Moore | Exelon | |
Yolanda Hossack | self | Self |
Zachary Buchenau | Self | |