Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Revenue & Finance (H) 5/11/2023 9:00 AM |
Andrea Johnson | Le Roy CUSD 2 | |
Bryon Owens | Le Roy Schools | |
Emily Warnecke | Illinois Association of School Administrators | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Gary Tipsord | LeRoy Schools | LeRoy Schools |
Jeff Baughman | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy CUSD 2 |
Jennifer Tarr | LeRoy CUSD 2 | |
Robert M Spratt | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy CUSD 2 School Board |
Will Lovett | IEA | Illinois Education Association |
Hearing Date and Time: Revenue & Finance (H) 4/26/2023 8:00 AM |
Cynthia Riseman Lund | Illinois Federation of Teachers | Illinois Federation of Teachers |
John Lowder | Lowder Govermental Solutions | Illinois Association of Regional School Superintendents |
Madeline McCune | IL Association of School Administrators | IL Association of School Administrators |
Madeline McCune | Illinois Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Hearing Date and Time: Revenue & Finance (H) 4/19/2023 3:00 PM |
Jeff Holmes | Deland -Weldon CUSD 57 | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Adam Brumbaugh | Geneseo School District 228 | Geneseo CUSD 228 |
Adam J Thorns | CRSD 127.5 | Chicago Ridge School District 127.5 |
Adrian Fulgencio | Peotone CUSD 207U - Peotone, IL | Adrian Fulgencio |
Alex Moore | Montmorency CCSD 145 | Montmorency CCSD 145 |
Alex N Kashner | Eastland CUSD 308 | Eastland CUSD 308 |
Alyssa Smith | Columbia CUSD 4 | Columbia CUSD 4 |
Amanda S Brockmeier | Bartelso Elementary School | Amanda Brockmeier |
Amy McPartlin | Prospect Heights School District 23 | Assistant Superintendent for Finance & Operations, Prospect Heights School District 23 |
Andrea Guerrero | Waverly HS | |
Andrea Johnson | LeRoy CUSD 2 | |
Andrew D Johnson | Unit 40 Schools | |
Andrew Johnson | Unit 40 Schools | |
Anthony Kroll | Mundelein Consolidated High School District 120 | Anthony Kroll |
Anton Inglese | Batavia USD 101 | IASBO |
Barry M Reilly | Bloomington District 87 Schools | |
Benjamin Derges | Tri-Valley Comunity Unit School District 3 | Tri-Valley Comunity Unit School District 3 |
Bob Gold | Big Hollow School District 38 | Not applicable |
Bonnie Jordan | Philip J Rock Center and School | Executive Director |
Brad Polanin | Riverton CUSD 14 | Riverton CUSD 14 |
Brenda Donahue | Marseilles ESD 150 | Marseilles Elementary School District 150 |
Brent O'Daniell | Genoa Kingston CUSD 424 | |
Brett Allen | Staunton Community Unit School District No. 6 | Brett Allen, Superintendent |
Brett Hruby | Kinnikinnick CCSD 131 | Self |
Brett M Elliott | Stark County CUSD 100 | Stark County CUSD 100 |
Brian Brink | Tamaroa SD 5 | Tamaroa SD 5 |
Brock Harris | West Frankfort Schools | Education |
Bryce Hansen | Bloomington Area Career Center | Bloomington Area Career Center |
Carl B Carlson | Pecatonica CUSD 321 | Pecatonica CUSD 321 |
Cary Jackson | Dieterich CUSD 30 | Dieterich CUSD #30 |
Casey Adam | Altamont CUSD 10 | Altamont CUSD 10 |
Caty Campbell | Pekin Public Schools District 108 | Business Manager |
Chad Jones | Hollis Grade School | CIV-IASA |
CHAD ALLAMAN | District 50 Schools | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Chad Allison | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 |
Chad Wagner | Elmwood CUSD 322 | Elmwood CUSD 322 |
Charles L Schneider | Tonica CCSD 79 | IASA |
Cheryl Warner | Warrensburg-Latham CUSD 11 | |
Chris Bobek | Woodland SD 50 | Woodland SD 50 |
Chris Johnson | New Trier Township High School District 203 | New Trier Township High School District 203 |
Christine Martin | SASED | individual |
Christopher Spencer | Coal City Community Unit School District 1 | Self |
Chuck Lane | Centralia High School | Centralia High School |
Clifford McClure | Paxton-Buckley-Loda Community Unit School District 10 | none |
Cody Martzluf | Illini Bluffs CUSD 327 | Illini Bluffs 327 |
Corey Tafoya | Harvard CUSD 50 | Harvard CUSD 50 |
Courtney L Castelli | SMITHTON CCSD 130 | Smithton CCSD 130 |
Curt Nettles | Clinton CUSD 15 | Clinton CUSD 15 |
CURTIS SAINDON | Woodridge School District 68 | On behlaf of Woodridge School District #68 |
Cynthia Riseman Lund | Illinois Federation of Teachers | Illinois Federation of Teachers |
DaleHeidbreder | Washington Central School District 51 | Central School District 51 |
Damon Hackett | Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701 | Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701 |
Dan Johnson | Johnsburg School District | None |
Dana Pryor | Lockport Township High School District 205 | Assistant Business Manager |
Daniel Mair | Germantown Hills SD 9 | Germantown Hills School District #69 |
Darcy Benway | O Fallon District 203 | |
Dave Raffel | Morris Elementary District 54 | Morris SD 54 |
David Andriano | Iroquois Co CUSD 9 | Iroquois Co CUSD 9 |
David Mouser | Bloomington District 87 | |
David Wilm | Wauconda D118 | D118 |
Dean Romano | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | |
Denise Ryder | Limestone CHSD 310 | Limestone CHSD 310 |
Dr Chris Dougherty | Taylorville CUSD3 | IASA |
Dr Joseph Sander | Morton Community Unit School District | Morton School District 709 |
Dwayne Mentgen | La Salle Peru Area Career Center | La Salle Peru Area Career Center |
Ed Fletcher | Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238 | Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238 |
ELIZABETH SHIELDS | MORRIS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 101 | MORRIS CUSD 101 |
Eric DePorter | Glen Ellyn SD 41 | Glen Ellyn SD 41 |
Eric Heath | Peoria Heights CUSD 325 | |
Eric Helbig | Woodlawn USD 209 | Woodlawn USD #209 |
Eric Miller | Glenview Community Consolidated School District No. 34 | myself |
Erica Smith | Central CUSD 3 | Central CUSD 3 |
Gary Tipsord | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy Schools |
Greg Brown | Rockford Public Schools, District 205 - Rockford, IL | Rockford Public Schools, District 205 - Rockford, IL |
Greg J Frehner | Vienna Public School District 55 | Vienna Public School District 55 |
Heather Friziellie | Fox Lake GSD 114 | Fox Lake GSD 114 |
Henry Thiele | Community High School District 99 | Community High School District 99 |
Hillary Stanifer | Blue Ridge CUSD 18 | n a |
Jake Flowers | Norwood Elementary School District 63 | Norwood ESD 63 |
James Woell | Benjamin SD 25 | Benjamin SD 25 |
Jared Poynter | Hiawatha CUSD 426 | Hiawatha CUSD #426 |
Jason Bauer | Pana CUSD 8 | Pana CUSD #8 |
Jason John Lind | Millburn CCSD 24 | Millburn School District |
Jason Stabler | Bureau Valley CUSD 340 | Schools |
Jason T Hayes | Massac CUSD 1 | Massac CUSD 1 |
Jay Bennett | Tri-Point Schools | Tri-Point Schools |
Jay Kahn | Lake Bluff School District 65 | Lake Bluff School District 65 |
Jay P Smith | St. George CCSD No. 258 | St. George CCSD No. 258 |
JD Orwig | Princeton Elementary School Dist. 115 | Princeton Elementary Dist. 115 |
Jean Neal | Georgetown Ridge Farm School District | Georgetown Ridge Farm School District |
Jeannie Stachowiak | NPD117 | |
Jeff Baughman | LeRoy High School | LeRoy CUSD #2 |
Jeffrey R Strieker | Marissa CUSD 40 | |
Jenna Andres | Southwestern CUSD No. 9 | |
Jennifer Donnelly | Ohio Community Consolidated Grade School 17 | |
Jennifer Hamm | CUSD 205 | CUSD 205 |
Jennifer Tarr | LeRoy CUSD 2 | |
Jerry J Becker | Galva CUSD 224 | IASA |
Jilinda Larson | New Berlin CUSD 16 | New Berlin CUSD #16 |
Jill Griffin | Bethalto School District | |
Jodi L Ferriell | Capital Area Career Center | IASA |
John Burkey | LUDA | Large Unit School District Association |
John Byrne | Mount Carmel High School | Mount Carmel High School |
John K Jonak | Rosemont School District 78 | Rosemont School District 78 |
John Lowder | Governmental Consulting Solutions | Illinois Association of Regional School Superintendents |
John Meixner | ROE26 | Regional Office of Education #26 - Fulton, Hancock, McDonough & Schuyler Counties |
John Milosovic | West40 ISC | Self |
John Munch | Lagrange Highlands SD106 | IASA |
Joseph Simpkins | Richland School District | Richland School District 88A |
Julie Neenan | North DuPage Special Education Cooperative | IASBO |
Justin Dietrich | Olympia High School | |
Justin Veihman | Palos 118 | |
Kaine Osburn | Avoca School District 37 | xxx |
Karen Beverlin | Washington Community High School | |
Kathleen Turner Kwak | Lake Bluff Elementary School District 65 | |
Keith Nathan Senior | West Washington County CCUSD 10 | |
Kelle S Bunch | Liberty CUSD 2 | Liberty School District |
Kelly Bohnenstiehl | Signal Hill School District 181 | Signal Hill School |
Kelly Carpenter | Dupo School District 196 | Dupo CUSD 196 |
Kevin E Daugherty | LeRoy CUSD 2 Board of Education | |
Kevin Frazier | Olympia School Board | |
Kevin Myers | Mundelein High School District 120 | District 75 and 120 Superintendent |
Kevin Spain | Elverado CUSD 196 | Elverado CUSD 196 |
Kevin W Haarman | Neoga CUSD 3 | School |
Kimberly Johnson | Henry & Stark Counties Special Education District 801 | Kimberly Johnson |
Kristen Turner | West Washington County Unit 10 | West Washington County Unit 10 |
Kristine M Eager | Waltham Elementary Dist. 185 | . |
Kyle Thompson | Regional Office of Education 11 | Clark, Coles, Cumberland, Douglas, Edgar, Moultrie, and Shelby Counties |
Laura A O'Donnell | Olympia CUSD 16 | |
Laura A O'Donnell | Olympia CUSD 16 | Olympia CUSD 16 |
Lauren Hannick | Giant City School District 130 | |
Lisa Cole | Atwood Heights SD125 | IASBO & SCOPE |
Lisa Kowalski | Morton CUSD 709 | Morton CUSD 709 |
Lisa Whitcomb | North Palos SD117 | |
Lynn Menth | Newark Community Consolidated School District 66 | IASBO |
Madeline McCune | IL Association of School Administrators | IL Association of School Administrators |
Madeline McCune | Illinois Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Margie Rhoades | Macomb CUSD 185 | Macomb CUSD 185 |
Margo D Empen | Dixon Unit School District 170 | Dixon Unit School District 170 |
Margot Holt | Belle Valley SD 119 | Self |
Marjorie L Greuter | East Peoria CHSD 309 | East Peoria CHSD 309 |
Mark Janssen | Freeburg CCCSD 70 | Mark Janssen |
Mary Springer | Springer Farms | |
Mary Taylor | Fox Lake School District 114 | |
Matt Plater | Havana Community Unit District 126 | Havana CUSD 126 |
Matt Rich | Winfield 34 | self |
Matt Swick | Wilmington Community Unit School District 209u | NA |
Matthew Hickam | Du Quoin CUSD 300 | |
Maureen Jones | Community Consolidated School Dist 89 | Community Consolidated School Dist 89 |
Melanie Brink | Freeburg CCSD 70 | Freeburg CCSD 70 |
Merryl B Brownlow | Palos Heights School District | Palos Heights School District |
Michael C Connolly | Wheeling CCSD 21 | Wheeling CCSD 21 |
Michael Lubelfeld | North Shore School District 112 | Self |
Mike Shackelford | Brownstown CUSD 201 | Brownstown CUSD 201 |
Mr Steve Wilder | Sycamore CUSD 427 | Sycamore CUSD 427 |
Nathaniel Wilson | Herrin CUSD 4 | Herrin CUSD 4 |
Neil D Sanburg | Grundy County Special Education Cooperative | Grundy County Special Education Cooperative |
Nick Polyak | Leyden Community High School District 212 | Leyden Community High School District 212 |
Nicole Maxwell | self | |
Pamela Ely | Iroquois County CUSD 9 | Iroquois County CUSD 9 |
Pat Minasian | Washington Grade School District 52 | district 52 |
Paul Deters | Lexington CUSD 7 | |
Paul Deters | Lexington CUSD 7 | Lexington CUSD 7 |
Paula Hawley | Self | self |
Phil Cox | Salt Fork CUSD 512 | Salt Fork CUSD 512 |
Rachel Savage | Moline Coal Valley School District | Moline Coal Valley School District |
Rich D Faivre | Earlville CUSD 9 | Earlville CUSD 9 |
Richard Craven | Peru Elementary School District 124 | |
Robert Bardwell | Eureka CUSD 140 | |
Robert Richardson | Hoopeston Area CUSD 11 | Hoopeston Area CUSD 11 |
Robert S Owsley | Gillespie CUSD 7 | Gillespie CUSD #7 |
Robert Spratt | self | |
Robin M Becker | Germantown Elementary SD 60 | Germantown Elementary SD 60 |
Rod Grimsley | Crescent Iroquois CUSD 249 | Crescent Iroquois CUSD #249 |
Ron McCord | Rock Falls THSD 301 | Rock Falls THSD 301, IASA, IASBO, IASB |
Ryan Boike | Belleville School District 118 | School District Administration |
Ryan T Linnig | Dimmick Grade School | Dimmick CCSD #175 |
Sandy Ozimek | Fox River Grove Consolidated School District 3 | Superintendent |
Sarah Emery | ROE 20 | None |
Scott Bloomquist | Regional Office of Education | |
Scott D Riddle | Community Unit School District 4 Mendon | Community Unit School District 4 Mendon |
Seth Miller | Westville School District | Westville School District |
Shane Gordon | Bluford USD 318 | Bluford USD 318 |
Shannon Anderson | Momence CUSD1 | Momence CUSD1 |
Shannon Duling | Princeville CUSD 326 | Board of Education, Princeville CUSD #326 |
Shelly Clover-Hill | Shawnee Community Unit School | Shawnee CUSD 84 |
Stephen Johns | Millburn School District 24 | Millburn School District 24 |
Teresa A Bishop | Thornton Fractional School District 215 | Thornton Fractional School District 215 |
Thad W Walker | Meredosia School District | |
Thomas Mahoney | Oregon CUSD 220 | Oregon CUSD 220 |
Tim Dotson | Limestone Walters CCSD 316 | |
Tip Reedy | WCUSD15 | |
Todd Dugan | Bunker Hill CUSD 8 | Bunker Hill CUSD 8 |
Todd Hellrigel | Midwest Central CUSD 191 | Midwest Central CUSD 191 |
Tony Shinall | Brimfield CUSD 309 | Brimfield CUSD 309 |
Travis Duley | Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUSD No. 10 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUSD No. 10 |
Travis McGuire | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD 429 | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD 429 |
Travis Wyatt | North Clay CUSD 25 | North Clay CUSD 25 |
Trevor Moore | Troy CCSD 30C | School District |
Vic Zimmerman | IASA | Myself as a retired Supt |
Wendi Harrell | Silvis School District 34 | Silvis School District 34 |
William Newby | Grass Lake School District 36 | Grass Lake School |
William Pender | Lisbon CCSD 90 | Lisbon Grade School |
Zac Chatterton | Farmington Central Schools | Farmington Central CUSD #265 |
Hearing Date and Time: Revenue (S) 3/8/2023 3:30 PM |
Adam Brumbaugh | Geneseo School District 228 | Geneseo CUSD 228 |
Adam Bussard | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 |
Alissa A Tucker | DALLAS ESD 327 | IASA |
Amanda Geary | Delavan Community Unit School District 703 | Delavan Community Unit Dist. 703 |
Amanda Johnson | myself | myself |
Andrew D Johnson | Unit 40 Schools | District #40 Schools |
Benjamin Derges | Tri-Valley CUSD 3 | Tri-Valley Community School District #3 |
Brad D Bennett | Robein School District | Robein School District |
Brad Polanin | Riverton CUSD 14 | Riverton CUSD 14 |
Brad Turner | Nashville Community High School District 99 | Nashville Community High School |
Bryon Owens | Le Roy Schools | School board |
Carrie Hruby | O'Fallon CCSD 90 | O'Fallon CCSD 90 |
Carrie Hruby | O'Fallon CCSD 90 | O'Fallon CCSD 90 |
CHAD ALLAMAN | District 50 Schools | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Chad Allison | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 |
Chad Jones | Hollis Grade School | CIV-IASA |
Chad Wagner | Elmwood CUSD 322 | Elmwood CUSD 322 |
Charley Cass | Bethel Grade School District 82 | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Cheryl Warner | Warrensburg-Latham CUSD 11 | Warrensburg-Latham Board of Education |
Christopher Spencer | Coal City School District | Self |
Christopher Sullens | Kewanee CUSD 229 | Kewanee CUSD 229 |
Chuck Lane | Centralia High School | Centralia High School |
Colleen Fox | River Ridge CUSD 210 | River Ridge CUSD 210 |
Craig R Ortiz | Morris Community High School District 101 | Morris Community High School District 101 |
Curt Nettles | Clinton CUSD 15 | Clinton CUSD 15 |
Cynthia Riseman Lund | Illinois Federation of Teachers | Illinois Federation of Teachers |
Damon Hackett | Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701 | Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701 |
Dan M Arickx | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 |
Dan M Arickx | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 |
DAVID MOUSER | Bloomington Public School District 87 | self |
David S Andriano | Iroquois Co CUSD 9 | Iroquois Co CUSD 9 |
Dr Chris Dougherty | Taylorville CUSD3 | IASA |
Edward Fletcher | Monmouth-Roseville School District | Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238 |
Eric DePorter | Glen Ellyn SD 41 | Glen Ellyn School District 41 |
Erica Smith | Central CUSD 3 | Central CUSD #3 |
Erik Young | Ridgeview CUSD 19 | Ridgeview CUSD 19 |
Fred Copes | Grundy Area Vocational Center | Faculty, Staff, students and taxpayers |
Gary R Tipsord | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy Schools |
Gina Sierra | West40 | West40 |
Glenn Wood | Plainfield 202 | Plainfield 202 |
Greg J Frehner | Vienna Public School District 55 | Vienna Public School District 55 |
Guy Gradert | West Prairie CUSD 103 | West Prairie CUSD 103 |
Jake Flowers | Norwood ESD 63 | Norwood ESD 63 |
Jamie L Kerley | Buncombe Consolidated School District 43 | Buncombe Consolidated School #43 |
Jason John Lind | Millburn CCSD 24 | Millburn School District |
Jason Stabler | Bureau Valley CUSD 340 | Schools |
Jay Bennett | Tri-Point Schools | Tri-Point Schools |
Jean Neal | Georgetown Ridge Farm School District | Georgetown Ridge Farm School District |
Jeff Baughman | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy CUSD #2 |
Jeffrey R Strieker | Marissa CUSD 40 | Marissa Community School District #40 |
Jennifer Donnelly | Ohio Grade School | Ohio Grade School |
Jennifer Lindsay | North Pekin Marquette Heights School District 102 | North Pekin Marquette Heights School District 102 |
Jennifer Tarr | LeRoy CUSD2 | LeRoy CUSD#2 Board of Education |
Jeremy A Larson | Paris Union School District 95 | Paris Union School District No. 95 |
Jeremy Darnell | GCMS School District | GCMS School District |
Jim Allen | Resident | self |
John Lowder | Governmental Consulting Solutions | Illinois Association of Regional School Superintendents |
John Summers | Vienna High School | 2324 |
Jon Bartelt | Bloomingdale School District 13 | Bloomingdale School District 13 |
Joseph Simpkins | Richland School District | Richland School District 88A |
Josh R DeLong | Dwight Public Schools | Dwight Public Schools |
Julie Harrelson | New Hope CCSD 6 and Grayville CUSD 1 | New Hope CCSD 6 and Grayville CUSD 1 |
Kaine Osburn | Avoca School District 37 | xxx |
Karen Beverlin | Washington Community High School | Na |
Katherine Best | Personal | Katherine Best |
Katherine Kelleher | none | none |
Kathy Hinz | Crystal Lake Elem District 47 | not appearing in person |
Kayla L Guenther | Waltham Elementary School | Teachers |
Kelle S Bunch | Liberty CUSD 2 | Liberty School District |
Kevin Daugherty | LeRoy CUSD Board of Education | LeRoy CUSD #2 |
Kevin Haarman | Neoga CUSD 3 | School |
Kyle Freeman | Washington Comm High School | Washington Community High School District #308 |
Kyle Thompson | Regional Office of Education 11 | Clark, Coles, Cumberland, Douglas, Edgar, Moultrie, & Shelby Counties |
Larry Maynard | Oakwood CUSD No. 76 | Oakwood CUSD No.76 |
Laura A O'Donnell | Olympia CUSD 16 | Olympia CUSD 16 |
Lindsay Grant- Robinson | Thompsonville CUSD 174 | IASA |
Lisa Castleman | Olympia West Elementary School | IPA |
Lisa Hichens | Batavia Public Schools | BPS101 |
Lisa M Weaver | Pleasant Hill District 69 | Pleasant Hill District 69 |
Lisa Taylor | Heyworth CUSD 4 | Heyworth School District |
Madeline McCune | IL Association of School Administrators | IL Association of School Administrators |
Madeline McCune | Illinois Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Margo D Empen | Dixon USD 170 | Dixon USD 170 |
Maria-Elena Agrela | Self | Self |
Mark Heuring | Whiteside SD No 115 | Whiteside School District |
Megan Dillon | Montmorency Grade School | Montmorency CCSD #145 |
Michael Connolly | Wheeling CCSD 21 | Wheeling CCSD 21 |
Michael Jacoby | IL Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Mike Jones | Olympia Middle School | Olympia CUSD 16 |
Molly K Allen | ROE 17 | self |
Pat Minasian | Washington Grade School District 52 | district 52 |
Patrick McDermott | Freeport School District 145 | Self |
Paul Deters | Lexington CUSD 7 | McLean County Schools |
Paula Hawley | Self | Self |
Phil Cox | Salt Fork CUSD 512 | Salt Fork CUSD 512 |
Ralph Grimm | Knoxville CUSD 202 | Retired Educator |
Robert M Spratt | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy CUSD 2 School Board |
Robert Machak | Woodland SD 50 | NA |
Robert S Owsley | Gillespie CUSD 7 | Gillespie CUSD 7 |
Robin M Becker | Germantown Elementary SD 60 | Germantown Elementary SD 60 |
Ron McCord | Rock Falls THSD 301 | Rock Falls Twp. HSD 301, IASA, IASBO, IASB |
Ronald Johnson | Indian Prairie School District 204 | Indian Prairie CUSD 204 |
Scott D Riddle | Community Unit School District 4 Mendon | Community Unit School District 4 Mendon |
Scott E Watson | Bismarck-Henning CUSD | Public School Districts |
Scott Rowe | Huntley Community School District 158 | Huntley Community School District 158 |
Scott Warren | Lincolnshire Prairie View District 103 | Self |
Sean Nugent | Maercker School District 60 | Maercker School District 60 |
Shane Gordon | Bluford USD 318 | Bluford USD 318 |
Shannon Duling | Princeville CUSD 326 | Board of Education, Princeville CUSD #326 |
Shelly Clover-Hill | Shawnee CUSD 84 | Shawnee CUSD 84 |
Stephen Johns | Millburn School District 24 | Millburn School District 24 |
STUART PARKS | GRAND PRAIRIE 6 | GRAND PRAIRIE SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 |
Susan Wilson | None | None |
TABATHA A OTTO | DANIEL WRIGHT JHS, LINCOLNSHIRE IL | IL TEACHERS |
Tamara Mitchell | Joliet Public Schools District No. 86 | Self |
Tammy Beckham | Spring Garden CCSD 178 | School District |
Thomas Mahoney | Oregon CUSD 220 | Tom Mahoney |
Tim Dotson | Limestone Walters CCSD 316 | Limestone Walters CCSD 316 |
Tim J Vincent | Galena School District 120 | Galena Unit School District |
Tip Reedy | WCUSD15 | IASA-IASBO |
Tip Reedy | WCUSD15 | IASA-IASBO |
Todd T Fitzgerald | Komarek School | Todd Fitzgerald |
Tom Chiles | Lena Winslow Community Unit School District 202 | Lena-Winslow CUSD #202 |
Tony Shinall | Brimfield CUSD 309 | Brimfield CUSD 309 |
Tracey A Holoch | LeRoy CUSD | LeRoy CUSD #2 |
Travis Duley | Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUSD No. 10 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUSD No. 10 |
Travis McGuire | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD 429 | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD 429 |
Travis Wyatt | North Clay CUSD 25 | North Clay CUSD 25 |
Wendy Dooley | Leroy school board | LeRoy CUSD School Board member |
William Z Lovett | IEA | IEA |