Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Education (S) 4/24/2018 4:00 PM |
Michael McElherne | IAASE | self |
alice brewer | Self | Self |
Andrea Dinaro | self | self |
Angela Crotty | Midlothian School District 143 | Self |
Ashley Kilpatrick | KWSED | IAASE |
Beth Sagett-Flores | Golf School District 67 | Self |
Betsy Wujek | West Central Illinois Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Bonnie Jordan | Philip J Rock Center and School | IAASE |
Brad Voehringer | Morton Grove School District 70 | self |
Brian Arteberry | BASSC | IAASE |
Camille Smith | Little Friends, Inc | IAASE |
Carol Johnson | Northwestern Illinois Association | IAASE |
Carrie Hill | IAASE | IAASE |
Caryn Valadez | ED-RED | ED-RED |
Caryn Valadez | ED-RED | ED-RED |
Cassie Clark | Kaskaskia Special Education District | Self |
Celia Arresola | ECHO Joint Agreement | IAASE |
Chris Perry | Niles Township District for Special Education 807 | IAASE |
Christiane Pennell | Four Rivers Special Education District | IASSE |
Cinda S Pembroke | Leyden Area Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Crystal Swan-Gravatt | Sandwich CUSD 430 | IAASE |
Danielle Reed | Bi-County Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
DAVID WORKMAN | Belleville Area Special Services Cooperative | Self |
Dawn E Conway | Livingston County Special Services Unit | Self, Livingston County Special Services Unit |
Dawn Michaud | Galesburg School District | IAASE |
Dawn Pfeifer | None | Enter School Families |
Deborah Barry | NA | D80 |
Debra Quain | Kankakee Area Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Debra Yasutake | East Prairie School District 73 | Debra Yasutake |
Denise Hildebrand | SASED | IAASE |
Denise Waggener | Four Rivers Special Education District | IAASE |
Diane Warfield | BASSC | Cooperative |
Doug Edwards | JAMP Special Education | Self |
Dr Anita Daneshdoost | Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement | IAASE |
Dr Bill Robertson | Fremont School District | Fremont School District 79 |
Dr Juliane Fredericks | Diamond Lake District 76 | Juliane Fredericks, Diamond Lake District 76 |
Dr Lea Anne Frost | IAASE | IAASE |
Dr Thomas L Moline | Special Education District of Lake County 825 | Illinois Association of Administrators of Special Education |
Elizabeth Bertels | Retired | Self |
Elizabeth Burgess | Woodland School District 50 | IAASE |
Ellie Ambuehl | LaGrange Area Department of Special Education | LADSE, IAASE |
Emily Dunham | Sunset Ridge School | IAASE |
Emily Shields | CASE | IAASE |
Evon Lee | Na | Enger school families |
Francesca Pilati | Niles Township District for Special Education | Self |
Frank Lamascese jr | Frim | Frank Matthew Quaranta |
Heather Fontanetta | Diistrict 118 | IAASE |
Heather Robertson | Four Rivers Special Education District | Four Rivers Special Education District |
Heather Vitullo | Na | Enger school families |
Heather Vitullo | Na | Enger school families |
Holly Colin | Concordia University | IAASE |
Irene Yuska | IAASE | IAASE |
Jackie Bogan | LaGrange Area Dept. of Special Education | Jackie Bogan |
James Fitton | Northern Suburban Special Education District | James Fitton |
Jami Hodge | Williamson County Education Services | Self |
Jami Hodge | Williamson County Education Services | Self |
Jan Pearcy | Tri-County Special Ed. Joint Agreement | Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement |
Jason A Gambill | EAST PEORIA DISTRICT 86 | IAASE |
Jason Lind | Millburn CCSD 24 | Millburn |
Jay Kahn | Lake Bluff School District 65 | Self |
Jeff Daugherty | BASSC | BASSC and IAASE |
Jennifer Avenatti | ECHO Joint Agreement | IAASE |
Jennifer Zulaski | self | self |
Jill Cox | Four Rivers Special Education District | IAASE |
Jill Relleke | Granite City School District | IAASE |
Jill Thornton | East Peoria High School | self |
Jimmy Gunnell | AERO School District 806 | IAASE |
John Burkey | LUDA | Large Unit School District Association |
John Kosirog | Niles Elementary School District 71 | Niles Elementary School District 71 |
Jon Malone | Northwestern Illinois Association | IAASE |
Judi Cluff | Special Education District of Lake County | self |
Judith A Boyens | IAASE | IAASE |
Judy Hackett | NSSEO | IAASE |
Julie Egan | Evergreen Park Community High School | IAASE |
Julie Jilek | NSSEO | self |
Kathryn Shutter | St. Anne School Districts | Self |
Kathy Horath | Macon-Piatt Special Education District | IAASE - Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education |
Kellie Bae | Lake Bluff Elementary School District 65 | self |
Kevin Rubenstein | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education (IAASE) |
Kim Deschamps | Knox-Warren Special Education District | Knox-Warren Special Education District |
Kim Nelson | Four Rivers Special Education District | IAASE |
Kimberly Williams | Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement | IAASE |
Kristen Moore | Skokie School District 73.5 | Self |
Kristin Dunker | Vermilion Association for Special Education | Self |
Kristin Jane Sanders | Moline- Coal Valley | IAASE |
Kristin Smith | Niles Township District for Special Education | Kristin Smith |
Kristina Neville | Tazewell-Mason Counties Special Education Association | IAASE |
Larry Emerick | Vandalia School District | IAASE |
Larry Spencer | Lockport Area Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Laura Langley | FJSPED | IAASE |
Laura Shull | Eastern Illinois Area of Special Education | IAASE |
Laurel Harris | TriCounty Special Education JA | IAASE |
Lauren Deno | VVSD 365U | IAASE |
Lisa Deville | E9934-3010-03 | ECHO Special Ed Cooperative |
Lisa Gross | Tri County Special Education | IAASE |
Lora Haas | SEAPCO | self |
Maggie Lesniak | AERO Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Margaret Clauson | School District 69 | Self |
Margaret Sheldon | AERO Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Marilyn Cross | IAASE | IAASE |
Marissa Trueblood-Seifert | IAASE | IAASE |
Marni Johnson | Township High School District 214 | IAASE |
Martha Blackburn | O Fallon TWP High School | IAASE |
Marty Ricconi | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education |
Mary Anne Bjork | Sycamore CUSD 427 | IAASE |
Mary Dec | None | District 80 Families |
Mary Furbush | Cooperative Association for Special Education | Cooperative Association for Special Education |
Mary Hogan | Elgin School Dist u-46 | Self |
Mary Jo Qualter | Echo Joint Agreement | Self |
Mary P Krones | NA | NA |
Matt Zilm | Ogle County Education Cooperative | Ogle County Education Cooperative |
Meagan Dwyer | Wauconda CUSD 118 | Sefl |
Melanie Javens | Na | District 80 |
Melinda McGuffin | Leyden Area Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Melissa Mendoza | ECHO | IAASE |
Melissa Taylor | Belleville Township HS District 201 | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education |
Messina Lenger | Region III Special Education Cooperative | IAASE |
Michael A Meyers | IAASE | Self |
Michael Meyer | Township HS District 214 | Self |
Michael Padavic | District 64 | IAASE |
Michael Reel | Tri-County Special Education | IAASE |
Mihaela Miller | Northern Suburban Special ED | IAASE |
Mindy Murray | Knox Warren Special Education District | self |
Molly Victor | LASEC | IAASE |
Monica Potempa | LASEC | Self |
Nancy Coleman | IAASE | IAASE |
Natalie Zapart | Indian Springs School district 109 | Self |
Neil Sanburg | Grundy County Special Education Cooperative | self |
Nigel Anderson | ECHO Joint Agreement | IAASE |
Paula Grimes | St George Elementary School District 258 | Self |
Peg Agnos | Peg Agnos | Lend. Scope. Illinois High School District Organization |
Peg Lasiewicki | Skokie School District 68 | IAASE |
Phil Weishaar | Iaase | IAASE |
Quennetta Chambers | Cahokia Unit School District | IAASE |
Rebecca McClaney | NTDSE | self |
Reiley Straub | North DuPage Special Education Cooperative | North DuPage Special Education Cooperative |
Renee Bono | RRB Management | Michael Mango |
Renee Evans | Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement | Self |
Renee Hageli | Johnsburg District 12 | IAASE |
Rhonda Massey | Four Rivers Sped District | IAASE |
Robert Arnoldt | Sunset Ridge School District | Sunset Ridge School District |
robert condon | District 126 | Self |
Rosemary Kern | IAASE Member | IAASE |
Ruth McCario | MidState Special Education | Self |
RYAN MAYHALL | NTDSE | Self |
Sandra Durham | IAASE | Self |
Sandra Rakes | Coal City Community Unit School District 1 | IAASE |
Sandy Cipriano | None | Enger school families |
Sarah Keltner | Tri-County Special Education | Tri County Special Education Cooperative |
Sarah Lager | Cooperative Association for Special Education | Education |
Sarah Monroe | L.E.A.S.E. | IAASE |
Sarah Rexroad | Lincoln-Way Area Special Education Joint Agreement District 843 | Self |
Scott Hogan | Tri-County Special Education Association | IAASE |
Shannon Horton | ECHO Joint Agreement | Self, IAASE, ECHO Joint Agreement |
Shannon Horton | ECHO Joint Agreement | Self, IAASE, ECHO Joint Agreement |
Shannon Miller Bellini | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education | IAASE |
Shari Eddinger | Lee County Special Education Association | IAASE |
Sheila Arad | Niles Township District for Special Education | Sheila Arad |
Sirena Crosby | None | Enger school families |
Sonia Alfaro | Education for special needs | Alexia Vargas Spizzirri |
Staci Hood | Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement | IAASE |
Steven Bookstaver | Tri-County Special Education | Tri-County Special Education |
Susan Gallagher | LADSE | IAASE |
Susan Roegge | Four Rivers Special Education Co-op | IAASE |
Tammy Reed | Wabash and Ohio Valley Special Education Cooperative | Self and IAASE |
Theresa Madl | East Prairie School District 73 | Self |
Thomas E Brim Jr | Lockport Area Special Education Cooperative | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education |
Tiffany Y Chavez | District 113 | IAASE |
Tiffany Y Chavez | District 113 | IAASE |
TIMOTHY GAVIN | EAST PRAIRIE SCHOOL DISTRICT 73 | SELF |
Tina Cerney | SASED | IAASE |
Tomi Taylor Rubsam | Central A & M school district | Self |
Tonya Swing | Knox Warren Special Education District | IAASE |
V Sue Taylor | ISBE | Self |
Valerie Donnan | Wauconda CUSD 118 | IAASE |
Valerie Hasting | Four Rivers Special Education District | Four Rivers Special Education District |
Vanessa Morrow | Pembroke CCSD 259 | Self |
Zach Messersmith | Illinois Statewide School Management Alliance | Illinois Statewide School Managment Alliance |
Zachary Crowl | IAASE | IAASE |
Hearing Date and Time: Education (S) 4/17/2018 3:00 PM |
Zach Messersmith | Illinois Statewide School Management Alliance | Illinois Statewide School Managment Alliance |