Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Labor & Commerce (H) 3/8/2023 2:00 PM |
Carol Munson | Villa Grove CUSD 302 | |
Adam B Dean | Triopia CUSD 27 | |
Adam Brumbaugh | Geneseo School District 228 | Geneseo CUSD 228 |
Adam Clapp | Monticello | Monticello CUSD #25 |
Adam J Cross | Trico CUSD 176 | |
Adam N Bussard | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 |
Adrian Fulgencio | Peotone CUSD 207U - Peotone, IL | Adrian Fulgencio |
Alex Moore | Montmorency CCSD 145 | Montmorency CCSD 145 |
Alison Maley | Illinois Principals Association | Illinois Principals Association |
Alissa Tucker | DALLAS ESD 327 | |
Allan Gresham | Limestone Community High School | |
Alyssa Smith | Columbia School District | |
Amanda Geary | Delavan Community Unit School District 703 | Delavan Community Unit Dist. 703 |
Amanda Geary | Delavan Community Unit School District 703 | Delavan Community Unit Dist. 703 |
Amy Dixon | Harrisburg Unit 3 Schools | Harrisburg Unit #3 Schools |
Amy MacCrindle | Huntley D158 | |
Amy Rocholl | Kaneland school district is | |
Andrea M | Murphysboro School District | Murphysboro School District 186 |
Andrew Brooks | Wethersfield District 230 | |
Andrew D Johnson | Unit 40 Schools | District #40 Schools |
Andrew D Johnson | Unit 40 Schools | District #40 Schools |
Andrew Larson | School District | Community School District #7 (Tolono) |
Andrew Underwood | Eureka CUSD 140 | |
Angela Crotty | Midlothian SD 143 | Midlothian School District |
Angela M Simmons-Kenser | CUSD 3 Fulton County | Superintendent of small rural district |
Angelo Lekkas | Iroquois West CUSD 10 | Iroquois West CUSD 10 |
Anne McDonnell | Streator 44 | |
Annie M Gray | Carlyle CUSD 1 | Carlyle CUSD 1 |
Anthony DiNello | Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Middle School | Anthony DiNello |
Anthony R Arbogast | Plainfield CCSD 202 | |
Anton Inglese | Batavia USD 101 | IASBO |
Ashley A Ringler | Saratoga Community Consolidated Sc | |
Barbara Hobrock | Illinois Association of School Boards | School Boards |
Barrett Deist | Bethalto Community Unit School District No. 8 | Bethalto Community Unit School District No. 8 |
Becky Moss | Marion CUSD 2 | |
Becky Thompson | Dallas Elementary School District 327 | |
Benjamin D Lee | Metamora Grade School | |
Benjamin Derges | Tri-Valley CUSD 3 | Tri-Valley Community School District #3 |
Benjamin E Johnson | Benton Consolidated High School 103 | Benton Consolidated High School #103 |
Beth A Horner | High Mount School District 116 | High Mount School District 116 |
Bonnie Jordan | Philip J Rock Center and School | |
Brad D Bennett | Robein School District | Robein School District |
Brad Skertich | Collinsville CUSD 10 | Collinsville CUSD 10 |
Brad Turner | Nashville Community High School District 99 | Nashville Community High School |
Brad Voehringer | Morton Grove School District 70 | |
Bradley Shortridge | Genoa-Kingston Schools | |
Braiden Skinner | Fieldcrest CUSD 6 | Fieldcrest Community Unit School District 6 |
Brendon Bauman | Spoon River Valley CUSD 4 | Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB) |
Brent O'Daniell | Genoa Kingston CUSD 424 | |
Brett Allen | Staunton Community Unit School District No. 6 | Staunton Community Unit School District No. 6 |
Brett Hruby | Kinnikinnick CCSD 131 | |
Brian Chandler | Fairmont School District 89 | Fairmont School District 89 |
Brian Dukes | Pontiac 429 | Pontiac 429 |
Brian O'Keeffe | Illinois Tax Payer | |
Brian Veile | Self | |
Brianne DeKing-Baugh | Agency | |
Bridget Peach | ED-RED | ED-RED |
Bridget Peach | ED-RED | ED-RED |
Carl Kettelkamp | Kettelkamp Farm | |
Carla J Schaefer | Pekin Community High School | |
Carol Harms | Red Bud Community Unit School District 132 | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Carol Munson | Villa Grove CUSD 302 | |
Carrie Hruby | O'Fallon CCSD 90 | |
Casey Adam | Altamont CUSD 10 | |
Cathleen Albrecht | New Trier High School Board of Education | Illinois Association of School Boards IASB |
CHAD ALLAMAN | District 50 Schools | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Chad Allison | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 | Illinois Valley Central School District No. 321 |
Chad Jones | Hollis Grade School | |
Chad Wagner | Elmwood CUSD 322 | |
Char Ruhbeck | CCSD 146 | |
Charles Milem | Erie CUSD 1 | SELF |
Charlotte Montgomery | Ball Chatham CUSD 5 | Ball Chatham CUSD 5 |
Cheryl Warner | Warrensburg-Latham CUSD 11 | Warrensburg-Latham Board of Education |
Chris Gordon | New Berlin CUSD 16 | IASB |
Chris Janssen | Spoon River Valley CUSD 4 | |
Christina Becker | self | |
Christopher D Sullens | Kewanee CUSD 229 | |
Christopher Spencer | Coal City School District | Self |
Chuck Lane | Centralia High School | |
Clifford McClure | Paxton-Buckley-Loda Community Unit School District 10 | |
Cody Cusic | Eldorado High School | |
Colleen Fox | River Ridge CUSD 210 | |
Connie Davis | CUSD 3 | CUSD #3 |
Craig Demaret | Self employed | |
Craig Mathers | Mathers Education Retirement Consultant | |
Craig Pauls | Family Health Quest | IASB |
Craig R Ortiz | Morris Community High School District 101 | Morris Community High School District 101 |
Craig Smock | Morton CUSD 709 | Morton CUSD 709 |
Crista Rigg | West Prairie CUSD 103 | |
Curt Nettles | Clinton CUSD 15 | |
CURTIS J SAINDON | Woodridge School District 68 | Woodridge School District #68 |
Cynthia Collins | IASB | IASB |
Dale Heidbreder | Washington Central School District 51 | Central School District 51 |
Dallas Bear | State of Illinois | Self |
Damian D Jones Sr | Argenta-Oreana CUSD Unit 1 | Argenta-Oreana CUSD #1 |
Damon Hackett | Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701 | Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD 701 |
Dan Johnson | Johnsburg School District | |
Dan M Arickx | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 | Rock Falls Elementary School District 13 |
Dan Stecken | Seneca High School District 160 | |
Dana White | LowPoint Washburn School District | |
Danielle NICOLE Owens | Pekin Community High School | Pekin Community High School District #303 |
Darryl Hogue | River Bend CUSD 2 | |
Dave H Fults | Willow Grove School | Willow Grove Elementary School |
David Deets | Harmony-Emge SD 175 | |
David Holt | La Grange School District 102 | La Grange School District 102 |
David J Johnson | Lowpoint Washburn Community Unit School District 21 | |
David Katzin | Franklin Park School District 84 | |
David S Andriano | Iroquois Co CUSD 9 | Iroquois Co CUSD 9 |
Dawn Elser | Central School | |
Dawn Hughes | individual | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Dawn Martin | None | IASB |
Dean Romano | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | |
DeAnn Heck | Central A&M 21 | |
Debbie Walsh | None | Self |
Denise Ryder | Limestone Comm HS | |
Denny Bauman | Nokomis CUSD 22 | |
Dianne Bushman | Seneca Community Consolidated Grade School | |
Don Willett | Astoria CUSD 1 | Astoria School District #1 |
Donn Mendoza | Round Lake District 116 | Round Lake District #116 |
Donna Veile | Payson Comm 1 | |
Dr Chris Dougherty | Taylorville CUSD3 | |
Dr Chris Dougherty | Taylorville CUSD3 | |
Dr Corey Tafoya | Harvard CUSD 50 | |
Dr Rachel Savage | Moline Coal Valley School District | |
Dr Scott E Doerr | Nokomis CUSD 22 | Nokomis CUSD #22 |
Dustin Nail | Damiansville Elem | |
Dustin R Foutch | Central Community High School | |
Ed Hoster | DuPage HSD 88 | |
Edward Fletcher | Monmouth-Roseville School District | |
Elaine Stone | Agriculture | self |
Elizabeth Kaufman | Wilco Area Career Center | |
Eric DePorter | Glen Ellyn SD 41 | |
Eric Diehl | Steger District 194 | Steger District 194 |
Eric Heath | Peoria Heights CUSD 325 | |
Eric Helbig | Woodlawn USD 209 | |
Eric Misener | SenecaCCSD 170 | |
Eric Sass | Tax payer | |
Erica Austin | Springfield District 186 | Member |
Erica Smith | Central CUSD 3 | Central CUSD #3 |
Erin | Central Stickney School District | |
Erin K Murphy | Princeville Unit 326 Board of Education | Erin Murphy |
Eugene | Waltham School 184 | Waltham Board of Education |
Eugene J Wallace | CUSD 3 Fulton County | CUSD #3, Fulton County |
Frank John Williams | Mascoutah Community Unit School District 19 | |
Fred Copes | Grundy Area Vocational Center | self |
Gary Alexander | Tuscola CUSD 301 | Tuscola CUSD 301 |
Gary Tipsord | LeRoy CUSD 2 | |
Gina Sierra | West40 | West40 |
Glenn Wood | Plainfield 202 | |
Greg Frehner | Vienna Public School District 55 | |
Guy Gradert | West Prairie CUSD 103 | West Prairie CUSD 103 |
Helen Giba | Momence Community Unit School District 1 | |
Henry Thiele | Community High School District 99 | Community High School District 99 |
Hillary Stanifer | Blue Ridge CUSD 18 | |
Jake Flowers | Norwood ESD 63 | Norwood ESD 63 |
Jakie Walker | Red Hill CUSD 10 | |
James Bax | Self | Self |
James Dunlap | R O W V A CUSD 208 | Small rural school district |
Jami Hodge | Williamson County Education Services | Williamson Co Education Services |
Jamie L Kerley | Buncombe Consolidated School District 43 | |
Jamie L Kerley | Buncombe Consolidated School District 43 | Buncombe Consolidated School #43 |
Jan Bush | Murphysboro CUSD 186 | |
Janean Friedman | Emmons SD 33 | |
Jared Poynter | Hiawatha CUSD 426 | Hiawatha CUSD #426 |
Jason Hayes | Massac CUSD 1 | |
Jason Henderson | Triad CUSD 2 | |
Jason Henry | Sesser Valier Community Unit School District 196 | |
Jason John Lind | Millburn CCSD 24 | |
Jason Stabler | Bureau Valley CUSD 340 | |
Jay Kahn | Lake Bluff Elementary School District 65 | Lake Bluff Elementary School District 65 |
Jay P Smith | St. George CCSD No. 258 | |
Jay Streicher | Somonauk CUSD 432 | Self |
JD Orwig | Princeton Elementary School Dist. 115 | |
JD Orwig | Princeton Elementary School Dist. 115 | |
Jean Neal | Georgetown Ridge Farm School District | Georgetown Ridge Farm School District |
Jeff A Waggener | Franklin CUSD 1 | |
Jeff Baughman | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy CUSD #2 |
Jeff Braun | Lewistown CUSD 97 | Lewistown CUSD #97 |
Jeff D Holmes | Deland -Weldon CUSD 57 | |
Jeff Feyerer | Fairview School District 72 | Fairview School District 72 - Skokie |
Jeff Grosso | Channahon SD17 | CSD17 |
Jeff Isenhower | Prairieview-Ogden CCSD 197 | PVO CCSD #197 |
Jeff Schubert | McHenry School District 15 | |
Jeff Strieker | Marissa CUSD 40 | |
Jeff T Whitsitt | United CUSD 304 | |
Jeffrey H Graham | Ludlow CCSD 142 | |
Jenna Andres | Southwestern CUSD No. 9 | |
Jennifer Donnelly | Ohio Grade School | Ohio Grade School |
Jennifer Figurelli | LEND SCOPE IHSDO | LEND SCOPE IHSDO |
Jennifer Hosty | Berwyn South School District 100 | Jennifer Hosty |
Jennifer Lindsay | North Pekin Marquette Heights School District 102 | North Pekin Marquette Heights School District 102 |
Jennifer S Hamm | Galesburg School District 205 | |
Jeremy A Larson | Paris Union School District 95 | Paris Union School District No. 95 |
Jeremy Darnell | GCMS SChool District | GCMS School District |
Jeremy DeHaai | Self | Self |
Jerry J Becker | Galva CUSD 224 | |
Jesse Brandt | Hall High School District 502 | |
Jilinda Larson | New Berlin CUSD 16 | |
Jill Barger | Clay City Schools | |
Jill Ghosn | Self | |
Jodi Megerle | River Trails School District | |
Jodi Scott | ROE 33 | ROE 33 |
Joe Mullikin | Meridian CUSD 223 | Meridian CUSD 223 |
Joe Sornberger | Jasper County CUSD 1 | |
Joel Mehr | Golf School District 67 | Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB) |
John Burkey | LUDA | Large Unit School District Association |
John Consolino | none | |
John Heinlen | None | none |
John Munch | Lagrange Highlands SD106 | |
John Streit | Roanoke-Benson CUSD 60 | |
John Summers | Vienna High School | |
John Vranas | John P Vranas | Self |
Jon Bartelt | Bloomingdale School District 13 | Bloomingdale School District 13 |
Joseph Lindsey | Richland Elementary School District 88a | |
Josh knuth | Roe 47 | Roe 47 |
Josh R DeLong | Dwight Public Schools | |
Joshua A Temple | Riverdale CUSD 100 | Riverdale CUSD 100 |
Judi Simon | Dallas Elementary School District 327 | |
Judith Boyens | LWASE 843 | |
Julie Diers | Self | Self |
Julie Harrelson | New Hope CCSD 6 and Grayville CUSD 1 | |
Julie-Ann Fuchs | Kaneland CUSD 302 | |
Kaine Osburn | Avoca School District 37 | |
Karen Apostoli | West Chicago SD33 | West Chicago Elementary School District 33 |
Karen L Beverlin | Washington Community High School | |
Katherine Hasson | Rockridge High School | |
Kathleen Schuster | District 115 | |
Kathleen Horath | Macon-Piatt Special Education District | |
Kathleen Wilkey | Lockport School District 91 | |
Kathryn Norman | Minooka Community High School District 111 | |
Kathy Clark | Johnston City CUSD 1 | |
Kathy Hinz | Crystal Lake Elem District 47 | |
Katie Hannigan | LaGrange Highlands District 106 | |
Keith Senior | West Washington County CCUSD 10 | |
Kelle S Bunch | LibertyCUSD 2 | Liberty School district |
Kelley A Gallt | Lake Zurich CUSD 95 | |
Kelly Darnell | Thompsonville CUSD 174 | Thompsonville CUSD 174 |
Kevin Haarman | Neoga Community School District 3 | |
Kevin J Hack | Central CUSD 4 | |
Kevin P Feeney | Wilmington School District 209U | |
Kevin Spain | Elverado CUSD 196 | Elverado CUSD 196 |
Kim Lohse | Addison School District 4 | |
Kimberly Anoman | Palos Heights SD 128 | |
Kimberly Briggs | Chester CUSD 139 | Chester CUSD 139 |
Kimberly Shoemaker | Cypress School District 64 | |
Kreg R Wesley | Yorkville Community Unit School District 115 | |
Kristen Kendrick-Weikle | McLean Unit 5 | |
Kristina Neville | Tazewell-Mason Counties Special Education Association | |
Kristine M Eager | Waltham CC School District 185 | |
Kristopher Kahler | Maroa-Forsyth CUSD 2 | Maroa-Forsyth CUSD #2 |
Kristopher Mason | Giant City CCSD 130 | Giant City CCSD #130 |
Kristy Keown | Central A and M Community Unit District 21 | |
Kristy Seifert | River Trails School District 26 | |
Kurt Heckert | West Washington Co unit district 10 | |
Kyle Freeman | Washington Comm High School | Washington Community High School District #308 |
Kyle Thompson | Regional Office of Education 11 | Clark, Coles, Cumberland, Douglas, Edgar, Moultrie, & Shelby Counties |
Kyle Thompson | Regional Office of Education 11 | Clark, Coles, Cumberland, Douglas, Edgar, Moultrie, and Shelby Counties |
Kylee Orr | Pleasant Hill CUSD 3 | |
Kylie Smith | Tri-County Special Education | |
Lacey Arentsen | Damiansville Elementary | |
Landon Sommer | Century CUSD 100 | |
Larry Maynard | Oakwood CUSD No. 76 | Oakwood Community Unit School District No. 76 |
Laura A O'Donnell | Olympia CUSD 16 | |
Laura Hughs | Bloomington Public Schools | |
Laura Vince | Berkeley School District No 87 | |
Lauren Hannick | Giant City School District 130 | |
Lauren Hernandez | Chicago Public Schools | Chicago Public Schools |
Lee Ann Samford | Self | IASB |
Lindsay Grant-Robinson | Thompsonville CUSD 174 | |
Lindsay Turner | McHenry School District BOE | IASB |
Lisa Castleman | Olympia West Elementary School | IPA |
Lisa Cooper | Lostant Grade School | |
Lisa Hessel | CHSD 128 | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Lisa Krueger | WCSD92 | |
Lisa Lawler Ludwig | Emmons scholl dist 34 | |
Lisa M Weaver | Pleasant Hill Elementary School | |
Lisa Taylor | Heyworth CUSD 4 | Heyworth School District |
Lora Haas | Special Education Association of Peoria County | |
Lyle Erstad | Lake Zurich Community Unit School District 95 | |
Lyndl Schuster | River Trails School District 26 | |
Lynn Boeckmann | Self | |
Lynn Glickman | CCSD 46 | CCSD 46 |
Mable Chapman | WHD SD147 | |
Madeline McCune | IL Association of School Administrators | IL Association of School Administrators |
Madeline McCune | Illinois Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Marc Campbell | Dixon USD 170 | |
Margaret Clauson | Skokie District 69 | |
Margo D Empen | Dixon USD 170 | |
Maria-Elena Agrela | Self | Self |
Mark Altmayer | Huntley Community School District 158 | |
Mark Bertolozzi | Des Plaines CCSD 62 | Des Plaines CCSD62 |
mark christ | OTHS District 203 | Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB) |
Mark Cohen | Mokena School District 159 | Mokena School District 159 |
Mark Heuring | Whiteside SD No 115 | |
Mark Kuzniewski | Brookfield Sd 95 | Dr. Mark Kuzniewski, Brookfield SD 95 |
Mark Scott | Mark Scott | |
Mark Stephen Bell | My Family | |
Mary Havis | Berwyn South School District 100 | |
Mary Henderson | Roselle SD12 | |
Mary Jones | Momence CUSD 1 | |
Maryann Kutschke | Board of Education | |
Matt Gordon | Rankin School District 98 | Rankin School District 98 |
Matt Gorman | Central School | |
Matt Renaud | ROE 13 | |
Matt Swick | Wilmington Community Unit School District 209u | Wilmington Community Unit School District 209u |
Matthew Hickam | Du Quoin CUSD 300 | |
Matthew Kane | self | |
Matthew R Klaska | VIT School District | |
Maureen Jones | Community Consolidated School Dist 89 | |
Megan Dillon | Montmorency Grade School | |
Melanie Elias | Gardner Grade School | |
Melissa Geyman Sell | Harvard School District 50 | Harvard CUSD 50 |
Melissa Morgese | COMMUNITY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 21 | |
Melissa Owens | Self | Self |
Merryl Brownlow | Palos Heights District 128 | IASA |
Michael C Connolly | Wheeling CCSD 21 | Wheeling CCSD 21 |
Michael Conway | Lake Villa District 41 School Board | |
Michael J Pillion | Oglesby School District 125 | |
Michael Jacoby | IL Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Michael Lubelfeld | North Shore School District 112 | |
Michael Schroeder | Illinois Association of School Business Officials | |
Michael Short | SOMONAUK CUSD 432 | |
Michael Vilendrer | Des Plaines School District 62 | |
Michele Lindenmeyer | Milford Area Public Schools 124 | |
Michele Lindenmeyer | Milford Area Public Schools 124 | |
Michele Lindenmeyer | Milford Area Public Schools 124 | |
Michelle Lee | Ottawa Elementary School District 141 | |
Mike A Toeben | Albers Elementary School District | |
Mike Jones | Olympia Middle School | Olympia CUSD 16 |
Nicholas Baughman | Taxpayer | |
Nicholas Henkle | Channahon School District 17 | Channahon 17 School Board |
Nicole Hansen | Township High School District 214 | |
Nicole Maxwell | DeKalb CUSD 428 | |
Nicole Rummel | Mahomet-Seymoour | |
Pamela Ely | Iroquois County CUSD 9 | |
Pat Minasian | Washington Grade School District 52 | |
Patrick McDermott | Freeport School District 145 | Delf |
Paul Deters | Lexington CUSD 7 | |
Paul Schrik | Troy CCSD 30 C | |
Perry Miller | Rockridge CUSD 300 | |
Peter Dane Theodore | Self | |
Phil Cox | Salt Fork CUSD 512 | Salt Fork CUSD 512 |
Phillip Hamil | Aviston Elementary School District 21 | Aviston Elementary School District #21 |
R Mathew Plater | Havana CUSD 126 | Havana Community Unit District #126 |
Ralph Grimm | Knoxville CUSD 202 | |
Raymond P Bailey | Waltham School | |
Rebecca Apgar | Giant City Consolidated School District | |
Renee Evans | Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement | Tri-County Special Education Joint Agreement |
Renee Henry | Individual | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Rich Decman | Herscher CUSD No. 2 | |
RICHARD E TOWERS | CUSD No. 99 | |
Rob Pipher | Prairie du Rocher CCSD 134 | |
Rob Wright | Anna-Jonesboro CHSD 81 | |
Robert Bardwell | Eureka CUSD 140 | Eureka CUSD 140 Board of Education |
Robert Bianchetta | Myself | Self |
Robert Gold | Big Hollow School District 38 | |
Robert M Spratt | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy CUSD 2 School Board |
Robert Machak | Woodland CCSD 50 | |
Robert Richardson | Hoopeston Area CUSD 11 | |
Robert S Owsley | Gillespie CUSD 7 | |
Robin M Becker | Germantown Elementary SD 60 | |
Roger Baldwin | McLean County Unit District No. 5 | |
Roger Wilhoit | CUSD 50 | IASB |
Ron McCord | Rock Falls THSD 301 | Rock Falls Twp. HSD 301, IASA, IASBO, IASB |
Ron O'Connor | CCSD59 | CCSD59 |
Ronald Johnson | Indian Prairie School District 204 | Indian Prairie CUSD 204 |
Russell A Ragon | Manhattan School District 114 | |
Ruth Davis | Self | |
Ryan Fritch | Pope County Unit District 1 | Pope County CUSD #1 |
Ryan Huels | Oregon CUSD 220 | Ryan Huels |
Ryan West | Swanson electric inc | |
Sam Alli | Iuka Grade School | Sam Alli, Superintendent, on behalf of Iuka Grade School CCSD #7 |
Sandy Ozimek | Fox River Grove Consolidated School District 3 | |
Sarah Ireland | Fox River Grove School District 3 | |
Sarah Schaefer | School Board Member at Dallas City Elementary | |
Scott A McConnell | Lake Zurich Community Unit School District 95 - President Board of Education | self |
Scott D Riddle | Community Unit School District 4 Mendon | Community Unit School District 4 Mendon |
Scott E Watson | Bismarck-Henning CUSD | |
Scott Lake | ROWVA CUSD 208 | ROWVA CUSD 208 |
Scott McAlister | Homewood School District 153 | |
Scott Rowe | Huntley Community School District 158 | |
Scott Vance | Morrison Community Unit School District 6 | |
Scott Warren | Lincolnshire Prairie View District 103 | |
Scott Woods | Rantoul City Schools 137 | Rantoul City Schools #137 |
Sean D O'Laughlin | Metamora Township High School | |
Sean Nugent | Maercker School District 60 | Maercker School District 60 |
Seth Schuler | Cowden-Herrick Schools | Cowden-Herrick Schools |
Shain Crank | Galatia School District | |
Shane Gordon | Bluford USD 318 | Bluford USD 318 |
Shane Gordon | Bluford USD 318 | Bluford USD 318 |
Shane R Schuricht | Shelbyville CUSD 4 | Shelbyville CUSD #4 |
Shannon Anderson | Momence CUSD1 | |
Shannon Cheek | Arthur CUSD 305 | |
Shannon Duling | Princeville CUSD 326 | Board of Education, Princeville CUSD #326 |
Shannon Miller Bellini | IAASE | Illinois Alliance of Administrators of Special Education |
Shasta Heidbreder | Dallas Elementary School District 327 | Dallas City School District #327 |
Shawn Killackey | Board of Education | Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB) |
Shawn Teske | Warren CUSD 205 | Warren CUSD 205 |
Shelley Arns | Quincy School Board | Quincy Public Schools, school board |
Shelly Clover-Hill | Shawnee CUSD 84 | |
STEPHANIE M NEUMAN | New Berlin CUSD 16 | |
Stephanie Mulholland | Steeleville Community Unit School District 138 | |
Stephen Geraci | Burnham Elementary School | |
Stephen Johns | Millburn School District 24 | Millburn School District 24 |
Stephen Yarnall | Deer Creek-Mackinaw CUSD No. 701 | |
Steve Stein | Peotone CUSD 207-U | Peotone CUSD 207U |
Steve Webb | Goreville CUSD 1 | |
Steve Wilt | Wood Dale SD 7 | |
Steven Simpson | Steward Elementary School | Steward Elementary School District #220 |
Steven Snider | Eastland CUSD 308 | Illinois Association of School Boards |
STUART PARKS | GRAND PRAIRIE 6 | |
Sue McCance | CUSD 3 FULTON COUNTY SCHOOL | |
Susan Wilson | None | None |
Suzanne Johnson | School District U-46 | School District U-46 |
Sy Stone | Crab Orchard Community Unit School District 3 | |
Tad DeRenzy | Canton Union School District | |
Tamara Mitchell | Joliet Public Schools District No. 86 | Self |
Tamara Steckel | Roxana Community Unit School District 1 | |
Tammy Beckham | Spring Garden CCSD 178 | |
Tanya Carter | Lansing Elementary School District 158 | |
Tarin Kendrick | Niles Township District for Special Education | Niles Township District for Special Education |
Teresa Mascote | School District U46 | Self |
Terri VandeWiele | Silvis School District | Silvis School District #34 |
Thad W Walker | Meredosia School District | Meredosia-Chambersburg CUSD 11 |
Thomas Neeley | Morton District 709 | School Board |
Thomas Neeloey | Morton District 709 | School Board |
Thomas J Welsh | Roanoke Benson CUSD 60 | |
Thomas Mahoney | Oregon CUSD 220 | |
thomas omalley | evergreen park chs district 231 | |
Thomas Sodaro | Sandwich School District | Sandwich School District |
Tim Arnold | Will County SD 92 | |
Tim Dotson | Limestone Walters CCSD 316 | Limestone Walters CCSD 316 |
Tim J Vincent | Galena School District 120 | Galena Unit School District |
Tim Rothrock | Self | Self |
Tip Reedy | WCUSD15 | |
Tip Reedy | WCUSD15 | |
Tisha Ellis | Opdyke-Belle Rive Grade School | OBREA |
Todd Dugan | Bunker Hill CUSD 8 | Bunker Hill CUSD 8 |
Todd Hellrigel | Midwest Central CUSD 191 | |
Todd Leden | Kaneland Community Unit School District | Kaneland School District |
Todd Pettit | Quincy Public Schools | |
Todd T Fitzgerald | Komarek School | Todd Fitzgerald |
Tom Akers | Cambridge School District | |
Tom Chiles | Lena Winslow Community Unit School District 202 | Lena-Winslow CUSD #202 |
Tom Siegler | Bartelso School District 57 | |
Tony Shinall | Brimfield CUSD 309 | |
Tracy Forck | Pleasant Valley School District | |
Tracy Justice | Self | Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB) |
Travis Duley | Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUSD No. 10 | |
Travis McGuire | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD 429 | Hinckley-Big Rock CUSD 429 |
Travis Wyatt | North Clay CUSD 25 | North Clay CUSD 25 |
Trevor Moore | Troy CCSD 30C | School District |
Vic Zimmerman | School Leadership Solutions, LLC | |
Vickie Artman | Joppa-Maple Grove USD 38 | |
W Bryan Soady | IASB | Illinois Association of School Boards (IASB) |
William Pender | Lisbon CCSD 90 | |
Zac Chatterton | 3 | Farmington Central CUSD #265 |
Zach Messersmith | Illinois Association of School Boards | Illinois Association of School Boards |
Hearing Date and Time: Labor & Commerce (H) 3/1/2023 2:00 PM |
Alison Maley | Illinois Principals Association | Illinois Principals Association |
Angela M Simmons-Kenser | CUSD 3 Fulton County | Superintendent of small rural district |
Chris Janssen | Spoon River Valley CUSD 4 | Rural district in Western Illinois |
Don Willett | Astoria CUSD 1 | Astoria School District #1 |
James Dunlap | ROWVA CUSD 208 | |
Jeff Braun | Lewistown CUSD 97 | Small rural school district in central Illinois |
Lauren Hernandez | Chicago Public Schools | Chicago Public Schools |
Madeline McCune | IL Association of School Administrators | IL Association of School Administrators |
Madeline McCune | IL Association of School Administrators | IL Association of School Administrators |
Madeline McCune | Illinois Association of School Business Officials | Illinois Association of School Business Officials |
Zach Messersmith | Illinois Association of School Boards | Illinois Association of School Boards |