Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Health Care Licenses (H) 4/3/2024 10:00 AM |
Amy Larsen | Addison Township Mental Health Board | |
Ashley Snavely | Illinois Health Care Association | Illinois Health Care Association |
Brenda Napholz | self | |
Cheryl Potts | Community Mental Health Board of Oak Park Township | Community Mental Health Board of Oak Park Township |
Colleen Balija | INC Mental Health Alliance | self |
Dalila Alegria | INC Mental Health Alliance, NFP | INC Mental Health Alliance, NFP |
Gina McGuire | NAMI MCHenry County | |
Jason Speaks | LeadingAge Illinois | Aging services providers |
Jodi Dart | Association of Community Mental Health Authorities of Illinois | Association of Community Mental Health Authorities of Illinois |
Kim Bowdry | NA | Self |
Leonetta Rizzi | McHenry County Mental Health Board | McHenry County Mental Health Board |
Lynn Canfield | Champaign County Mental Health and Developmental Disabilities Boards | CCMHB, CCDDB |
Michael L Murray | Bloomingdale Township Mental Health Auxiliary | |
Nate Harris | Health Care Council of Illinois | Health Care Council of Illinois |
Stephen Davis | self | self |
Hearing Date and Time: Health Care Licenses (H) 3/21/2024 10:00 AM |
Amber Probus | Moultrie County Beacon | |
Anna Ernst | Moultrie County Beacon, Inc. | |
Jason Speaks | LeadingAge Illinois | older adult care and services |
JUSTINE YVETTE BREWER | Moultrie County Beacon, Inc. | |
Nate Harris | Health Care Council of Illinois | Health Care Council of Illinois |
Sarah Tipsword | Moultrie County Beacon Inc. | |
Tia Cook | Moultrie County Beacon | Moultrie County Beacon Inc |
Tricia Lamendola | Moultrie Country Beacon, Inc | |
Hearing Date and Time: Health Care Licenses (H) 3/13/2024 10:00 AM |
Ellen Byrne | Illinois Hospice & Palliative Care Organization | Illinois Hospice & Palliative Care Organization |
Mary Kobbeman | Marklund | |
Nate Harris | Health Care Council of Illinois | Health Care Council of Illinois |
Hearing Date and Time: Health Care Licenses (H) 3/6/2024 10:00 AM |
Abbey Riddle | RAMP | Individuals with Disabilities in Winnebago, Boone DeKalb and Stephenson Counties |
Abbie Davenport | Specialized Training for Adult Rehabilitation | |
Abigail Marcial-Wonn | Mosaic | |
Adam Davison | Pinnacle Opportunities | |
Adrian Gonzalez | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Adrienne Woodfork | Helping Hand | Helping Hand |
Aisha C Masoud | TCRC | |
Alejandro | Misericordia | |
Alexis Barnes | ADDWC | ADDWC |
Alicia Nelson | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | |
Alissa Reynolds | Decatur Public Schools | Self |
Alma Watson | Community Support Services | |
Alyssa Johnson | Walsh Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Alyssa Lisek | Blue Cap | |
Alyssa Mariasy | Community Living Options, DD Homes | DD Homes |
Amanda | Teachers aide | |
Amanda Benitez | Milestone | Milestone |
Amanda Kemp | Illinois Wesleyan University | self |
Amanda McGarvey | ADDWC | |
Amanda Muransky | Blue Cap | Blue Cap |
Amanda Schroeder | Milestone, Inc | |
Amanda Wishop | Winnebago School District | self-school nurse |
AMBER MARTINEZ JOHANN | Stephen Mack Middle School | ANA-Illinois member, Self |
amber barcelona | Milestone, Inc. | |
Amber Boldt | Community Living Options, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Amber Burton | Achievement Unlimited | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Amber Goddard | CTF ILLINOIS | |
Amber Grzeda | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Amber Kujath | Illinois Wesleyan University | |
Amber Polcher | Milestone Inc. | |
Amena Musa | Community Support Services | |
Amy Jurewicz | Marklund | |
Amy Sutherland | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Amy Zimmerman | Jewish United Fund - Jewish Federation of Chicago | JUF and our partner community-based agencies and programs that serve individuals with intellectual and developmental disabilities. |
Anais Harris | CSSServices | |
Andrea Lynn Byrne | AUI Ashland Court | |
ANDREA MOLINE YARGER | UCP Seguin | |
Andrew Vanderbilt | Blue-Cap | Blue-Cap |
Angela Cassidy | None | |
Angela Hunter | Beardstown Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Angie Frank | AC LifePoints | |
Angie Wilhelms | Goldie Floberg Center | |
Angie zerkle | Ctf | |
Anita Kinchen | Blue Cap | |
Anne Hardner | Riverside Foundation | Anne Hardner |
Anne Springer | AC LifePoints | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Annette Whitlock | Community LIving Options, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
AnnMarie Bastuga | Radio Flyer | |
Anthony DiPersio | The Lambs Farm, Inc. | |
Anthony J Drudi | Tarrytown Expocare Pharmacy | |
ANTHONY SANDOVAL | UCP SEGUIN OF GREATER CHICAGO | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Antoinette Harvey | Frances Houser | Residential Programs for Individuals with DD |
April Dear | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
April Nail | Whiteside Elementary | |
Araceli Orozco | ANA Illinois | Self |
Aretha Green-Bouier | Guiding Light Academy | ANA Illinois Member |
Aretha Green-Bouier | Nicor Gas | ANA Illinois Member |
arles Hendershott | milestone | |
arles Hendershott | milestone | |
Ashley Snavely | Illinois Health Care Association | Illinois Health Care Association |
Ashley Hespen | Misericordia | |
Ashley Jones | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ashley Kufrin | ODRC | |
Ashley L Lawrenz | Rochelle Township High School | |
Ashley Lee Whitlatch | A.K. Hybrid Health | ANA-Illinois Member |
Ashley Randall | Younker Court Cila | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ashlie judd | Glenwood Villa | residential facility for adults with developmental disabilities |
Aubrey Fisher | Lutheran Social Services | DSP |
Barb Minneci | Lyons Township Mental Health | |
Barbara Liszeo | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Barbara Mullins | DD Homes | |
Barbara Seaworth | Milestone, Inc. | Milestone, Inc |
Barbara Stonier | Apostolic Christian Lifepoints | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Becky Castillo | CTF Illinois | Agency |
Becky Sexton | Whiteside Elementary School | |
Ben Larson | Libenu | |
Ben Strong | Frances House, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Bernadette Pauls | Marklund Children's Home | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Besset Sabourin | Marklund Day School | |
beth gilmore | Milestone INC. | Milestone Inc |
Bethanne Christopher | Retired Rush University College of Nursing | |
Betty Yates | Bellefontaine place | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Bill Dwyer | Helping Hand | |
Bill Grahn | Milestone, Inc. | |
Billie Jo Quincy | Lutheran Social Services of Illinois | Staff at a provider agency and I support The Institute on Public Policy for People with Disabilities |
Blake Stahl | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Our residents living with disabilities in our CILA (homes). |
Bobbie Eastin | CCAR Industries | |
Brandon Williams | Hunt Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brandon Williams | Kankakee Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brenda Everett | Community Living Options, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilitities |
Brenda Knoll | Illinois Wesleyan University School of Nursing and Health Sciences | ANA-Illinois member |
Brendalyn ayers | Riverside foundation | |
Brendan Friar | Helping Hand | |
Brian Allen | Plonka Terace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brian Elshaw | Marklund Children's Home | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Bridget Heroff | Illinois Association of School Nurses | Illinois Association of School Nurses |
Brittany Nanry | Envision Unlimited | |
Brittney Rodriguez | Community Living Options | Lawrence Place |
Broadway Terrace | Pioneer Concepts | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brook A Chlebana | Taylor House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brooke Payne | One Hope United | ANA-Illinois member |
Brooke Salmon | Goldie Floberg | |
Bryan Brusven | Association for Individual Development | |
Bryeasha Blair | DD Homes | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual |
CAITLIN HERMANSON | SCHOOL NURSES | |
Caitlin Hitzeman | CTF Illinois | Individuals with Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities |
Calleena Mulderink | Frances House Inc | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Cameron Traut | Libertyville High School | Illinois Association of School Nurses member, ANA-IL member |
Candice Boros | Ascension Saint Alexius | self |
Carey Hubbell | Rockton School District 140 | ANA-Illinois Member |
Carie Carney | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Carla Schafer | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Carly Cosentino | CTF Illinois | |
Carmi Bonnet | Illinois Association of School of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Carol Donahue | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Carol Peterson | AUI Carlson CILA | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities |
Caroline Haehnel | UCP Seguin | |
Caroline Masso | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual andDevelopmental Disabilities |
Carolyn VanNatta | Statham House | |
Carrie Bellehumeur | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Carrie Tennyson | Lambs Farm | |
Casey Taylor | Whiteside Elementary School | |
Cassandra Krcmar | Community Support Services | |
Catherine Tredway | University of Illinois Chicago College of Nursing | ANA Illinois Member |
Cathleen Unton | Blue Cap | |
Cathy Costanza | Mosaic | |
Cecily Storm | Barbara Olson Center of Hope | Barbara Olson Center of Hope |
Celia Brand | ODRC | |
Celia Duron | ODRC | |
Charisse Williams | UIH | ANA Member |
Charles Domanico | Riverside foundation | |
Chelsea Wilson | Hedger House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Cheryl Deardorff | UCPSeguin | |
Cheryl Fultz | CLO | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilities or Developmental Disabilities |
Cheryl Grzyb | Helping Hand | |
Cheryl Miller | Gordon Jones Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Cheryl Miller | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Cheryl Patrick | Helping Hand | |
Cheryl Potts | Community Mental Health Board of Oak Park Township | Community Mental Health Board of Oak Park Township |
cheryl witkowski | UCP Seguin | |
Christina Ayala Ortega | Joliet Montessori School | Self |
Christina M Woods | Lambs Farm | |
Christina McCullough | Milestone | Milestone |
Christina Wiegand | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | |
Christine Helfrich | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Christine Karpowicz | NA | Parent of individual with intellectual and developmental disabilities |
Christine Kinsman | Milestone Inc | |
Christine Knight | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Christy Aliposa | Ascension Saint Elizabeth | |
Christy Mathern | IPSD 204 | |
Cindy McClallen | Association for the Developmentally Disabled of Woodford County | |
Cindy Nagelhout | One Hope United | SELF |
Claudia Hawkins | CSS | |
Cliff Tracey | Wagner Place | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Coleen Doody | Certified School Nurse | School Nurses |
Colleen Brooks | Pine Terrace | Persons with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Colleen Engel | Homer 33C School District | ANA Illinois Member |
Coral Brophy | Marklund Wasmond Center | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Courtney Hanlin | Community Living Options, Inc | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Craig Fetty | Illinois Resident | Individuals with Disabilities in Winnebago, Boone, DeKalb and Stephenson Counties. |
Craig Sells | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Advocate for individuals with intellectual developmental disabilities. |
Cristina Gonzales | Helping Hand | |
Crystal Streitmatter | AC LifePoints.org | |
Dale Schwer | RAKE Digital | |
Dallas Spencer | Frances House DD homes | |
Dan Nyalka | Channahon School District 17 | |
Dana Ann Stuber | none | Parent of special needs adult |
Dana Grant | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | staff at a provider agency |
Dana Ossola-Jung | Frances House Inc. Olson Terrace | Residential program for adults with disabilities |
Dana Stacey | Trulson House | |
Daniel Wehrli | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | staff working with people with disabilities |
Daniele Daily | Moultrie County Beacon, Inc. | |
Danielle Hughes | Achievement Unlimited, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Danielle Kane | CTF ILLINOIS | CTF ILLINOIS, staff at provider agency |
Darrel Wood | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Dave Gross | Illinois Health & Hospital Association | Illinois Health & Hospital Association |
David Betts | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
David Kieffer | Anderson Automotive | Appearing on behalf of our individual as I am his Legal Guardian |
David Rebelak | Goldie Floberg | Goldie Floberg |
David Zavala | Community Support Services | |
Davies Square | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Dawn Lassiter-Brueske | Marklund | Residential programs for individuals with intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Dawn Moffitt | Achievement Unlimited | |
DD Homes - Dolton Court | Pioneer Concepts | |
Deanna Robbins | Resident | Individuals with Disabilities in Boone, Winnebago, DeKalb, and Stephenson Counties |
Debbie Busker | Milestone | Milestone |
Deborah A Taylor | AC Lifepoints | AC Lifepoints |
Deborah Becker | Association for Individual Development | |
Deborah Cobb | School Nurse | |
Deborah Dickert | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Deborah Dickert | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Deborah Dornhecker | Blue Island citizens for persons with opponent | |
Deborah Dornhecker | Blue Island citizens for persons with opponent | |
Deborah K Hannon | KAB Consulting | |
Debra Broadfield | Capitol Edge Consulting | ANA-Illinois |
Debra Davis | Illinois Developmental Disabilities Nurses Asdociation | |
Debra Hunter | Moultrie County Beacon, Inc. | |
Dee Young RN-BSN | DISTRICT 186 | DISTRICT 186 SCHOOL NURSES |
Deirdre Manigo | Pinnacle Opportunities, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Denise Rau | Park Lawn | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Denise Rau | Park Lawn | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Denise Thulen | Allure of Mt Carroll | |
Dennia J Bell | Illinois ANA | Illinois ANA Member |
Dennis Kiley | Community Support Services | |
Dennis Virkler | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Derek Kiley | Integrated HomeCare Services | Milestone, Inc. |
Derell Pruitt | Riverside foundation | |
Desarae Dilligard | Achievement Unlimited | |
Dethris Chalmers | Blue Cap | |
Detra Barker-Williams | Pinnacle Opportunities | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabillities |
Diane Farina White | Community Support Services | |
dina baker | Libenu | |
Donna Ervin | Blue Cap | Blue Island Citizens For Persons with Development Disabilities, INC |
Donna Lugo | ANA Member | |
Donna Miller | Oswego School District - Churchill Elementary School Health Office | School Nurses - Community Nursing |
Dorothy A Haley | Self | ANA - IL Member |
Dorothy O'Malley | Envision Unlimited | |
Dr Charita Barlow Walls | CSU | |
Earl Evangelista | Association for Individual Development | Association for Individual Development |
Eileen Kozlowski | Joliet Montessori School | ANA-Illinois member |
Elaine Hardy | ANA-IL | ANA-IL |
Elena Storino | Staff at CTF Illinois, Orland Park, Illinois | |
Elisabeth Barclay | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Elizabeth Juarez | Esperanza Community Services | |
Elizabeth Kloss | SEDOL | Elizabeth Kloss |
ELIZABETH L KLAUS | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Elizabeth Rice | Apostolic Christian Life Points | Advocate for individual with intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Elizabeth Stavlo | Riverside Foundation | |
Elizabeth Swanson | Apostolic Christian Home | Advocate |
Elizabeth Ulmenstine | Spaulding Terrace | Residential Programs for individuals with Intellectual or developmental disabilities |
ellen boyd | Blue Cap | |
Ellen Wallace | Riverside Foundation | |
Ellie rosales | Community support services | |
Emily Douglas | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Emily Faye Owen | One Hope United | |
Emily Hefner | Marklund Day School | |
Emma Chvatal | Association for Individual Development | |
Emma Walsh | Marklund | Marklund |
Eric B Goldspiel | None | |
Eric Bergman | ANA - Illinois | ANA-Illinois |
Eric Brown | RAMP Center for Independent Living | Individuals with Disabilities in Winnebago, Boone DeKalb and Stephenson Counties |
Eric Edquist | Ada S. McKinley Community Services, Inc. | |
Eric Williams | AC LifePoints | Apostolic Christian LifePoints |
Erin Dooley | CSD17 | |
Erin Kalaway | Avenues to Independence | Avenues to Independence |
Ernest Selser | Achievement Unlimited, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ernest Selser | Achievement Unlimited, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ethan Gapinski | Casa Willis ICFDD | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
fay huegelmann | Community Support Services, Inc. | |
Faye Lewis | ANA-Illinois Member | |
Flossmoor Terrace | Pioneer Concepts | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Fran Harris RN | CANIL | |
Frank J Murnane Jr | Murnane Packaging Corp | Marklund |
Frank Portada | Park Lawn | |
Frederick Kaufmann | Helping Hand | Board Member at Helping Hand |
Gail Booker | AC LifePoints | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Gary LC Reschak | ANA - Illinois | |
Geana Connelly | Misericordia | |
Gena Tedrow | Achievement Unlimited Inc | 1. Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Gene Stephens | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | |
Georgenne Marie Admire | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Gerald Estes | Marklund Children's Home | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Gerald Lee Craig | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Gerald Orndorff | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Gil Fonger | Markluund | Marklund |
Gloria Chandler | UCP Seguin | |
Gloria E Barrera | ANA-Illinois | Self |
Greg Cassidy | TCRC | |
Greg Wiegand | Apostolic Christian Lifepoints | Parent of individual with developmental disabilities |
Gregory Kypta | Ehrhardt Automation Systems | School Nurses |
Gretchen F Henderson | IASN | |
Gunjan Patel | Marklund Philip Center | |
H Cyrus Oates | Oates Dental | |
Heather A Michels | Northwestern Medicine | ANA-Illinois member |
Heather Arnold | School Nurse | |
Heather Foulker | RAMP | A person with a disability, a parent of a daughter with a disability, an advocate of people with disabiilties |
Heather Gans | Froehlich House | |
Heather N Kypta | Whiteside School District | |
Hector Donatlan | ODRC | |
Heidi Woods | Lewis Unversity | |
Helen Catherine Miller | Illinois State University | |
Helena Buck | CTF Illinois | |
Hilary Lux | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential Programs for Individual with Developmental Disabilities |
Holly Farley | Eastern Illinois University | |
Hope Copeland | Apostolic Christin Life Points | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Howard Brandeisky | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Inga Sandoval | UCP SEGUIN OF GREATER CHICAGO | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ingrid Edwards | Association individual Development | |
Jackie Sundquist | RAMP | Individuals with disabilities |
Jaclyn Teske | Roy Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Jake Vahle | ADDWC | |
James Levi Graham | Carmean Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Jami Kypta | Interested citizen | |
Jamie Durdel | Tazewell County Resource Centers, Inc. | All persons with developmental disabilities in CILA settings |
Jane Ellison | Richland school | Self |
Janet Bradle | AC LIfePoints | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabiliries |
Janet Shelton | Taylor House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Janet Vrtol | RAMP | |
Janice Burris | Francis house Hallam Terrace | Frances House DD Homes |
Janice Koehler | Community Living Options, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Janis Carrier | Riverside Foundation | Riverside Foundation |
Jason Speaks | LeadingAge Illinois | older adult care and services |
Jayne Drew | Esperanza Community Services | |
JAZMIN LOPEZ | LYONS TOWNSHIP MENTAL HEALTH COMMISSION | |
Jeana Kerzman | NLSD 122 | self |
Jeanette Jones | Goldie Floberg | |
Jeanne Dotterer | AC Lifepoints | Parent Guardian of individual with intellectual developmental disabilities |
Jen Richey | The Arc of Iroquois County | |
Jena BlackEter | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Jenna Palmisano | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Jennifer Abrahamian | Self | ANA-Illinois member |
JENNIFER FERGUSON | COMMUNITY LIVING OPTIONS | Intermittent Care Facilities and CILA |
Jennifer Foster | CUSD | School Nurses |
Jennifer Kreger | Jennifer Kreger | |
Jennifer M Smith | CTF Illinois | |
Jennifer Sing | CSD17 | |
Jennifer Smith | AC Lifepoints | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Jennifer Taylor-Bell | Quincy Terrace | Individuals living in ICF DD |
Jennifer Zelek | Covenant Ability Network of Illinois | |
Jeremy Kobbeman | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Jerry Zuercher | Apostolic Christian Lifepoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Jessica Byrd | Community Link | Community Link |
Jessica Davis | Achievement Unlimited Inc. | |
Jessica E Wexell | RAMP | |
Jessica Fagan | Whiteside Elementary School | |
Jessica H Gerdes | RN | |
Jessica Kimball | Knoxville CUSD 202 | Knoxville CUSD 202 Students and Nursing Staff |
Jessica Lanners | Round Lake Area Schools | Illinois Association of School Nurses |
Jessica Reyes | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | |
Jim Farrell | Helping Hand | Helping Hand |
Jim Haptonstahl | UCP Seguin | UCP Seguin - Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Jo Ann Potashnick | Self | Clearbrook |
Joan M Rice | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Parent |
Joanne Davis | Community Support Services | |
Jodi Johnson | District 220 | |
Joe Coulter | Achievement Unlimited | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Joe Love | none | |
John Cox | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
John Edgar Mihelic | Community Support Services | |
John Fadden | CTF Illinois | |
John Pingo | Goldie Floberg Center | |
John Tortorello | Misericordia Home | misericordia Home |
John voit | Parent advocate | |
John Zimmerman | AC Life Points | Self |
Jolene Wake | AC LifePoints | |
Jonathan Duncan Daugherty | AC Lifepoints AC Timber Ridge | |
Jordan Neavill | Emma Place | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Jordyn Peralta | One Hope United | |
Jorge Roman | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Joseph Ferrara | Misericordia | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Joseph Mengoni | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Joseph Reese | AC LifePoints | Parent and Guardian of an Individual with Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities |
Joseph W McDaniel | Community Living Options Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Josephine Perez | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Josh Evans | Illinois Association of Rehabilitation Facilities | Community-based providers serving children and adults with intellectual-developmental disabilities and serious mental illnesses. |
Juan Carrillo | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Julie A Wright | Channahon School District 17 | ANA on behalf of their membership |
Julie Heim | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Parent of individual with intellectual disability |
Julie M Dreixler | Envision Unlimited | |
Julie Malaker Lerch | UCP Seguin | UCP Seguin |
Julie Malaker Lerch | UCP Seguin | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago |
Julie Smith | CSD17 | ANA-Illinois member |
June Slagel | Self | Parent and Guardian of Individual with Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities |
Kaley Cohen | Libenu | |
Kara Urioste | Community Living Options | DD Homes |
Karen Battaglia | Illinois Emergency Nurses Association | ANA - Illinois member |
Karen Dale | Stone Creek School | self |
Karen E Martin | Community Living Options | |
Karen Jones | Blue Cap | Blue Cap |
Karen Madura | Illinois Assn of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Karen Osgood | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Karin Bushaw | Goldie Floberg Center | |
Kasey Jean Mills Ornelas | Orchard Village | |
Katarina Morandi | Homer 33C School District | Illinois School Nurses |
Katherine Schilder | Racing Industry Charitable Foundation | ANA |
KATHLEEN BROWN RN CDDN | KAB CONSULTING | |
Kathleen Buresch | Lambs Farm | |
kathleen carmody | Institute on Public Policy for People with Disabilities | Institute on Public Policy for People with Disabilities |
Kathleen Klein | Maine Township District 207 | |
Kathleen Nicole Tingley | Hawthorne Terrace | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kathryn Bicek | New Lenox School District | ANA Member- self |
Kathryn Clay | Riverside Foundation CILA | |
Kathryn MacGregor | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Kathryn Moehling | The Energy Connection | self |
Kathy McMeins | Lambs Farm | |
Kathy Scanlon | Elmhurst University | ANA-Illinois Member |
Kathy Zuercher | Apostolic Christian Lifepoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Kay Siebenthal | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Advocate for individuals with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Kayla Michl | AC LifePoints | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kayla Saenz | Goldie Floberg | |
Kayla Suarez | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | |
Kayleen Crosser | Mosaic | Mosaic |
Kaylene Butikofer | AC LifePoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Keiosha Boulrece | UCP Seguin | |
Kelli Cody | CTF ILLINOIS | CTF ILLINOIS |
Kelly Czyzowicz | Lambs Farm | Lambs Farm |
Kelly Farrell | Helping Hand | Helping Hand |
Kelly Moore | UCP Seguin of Great Chicago | They Deserve More Coalition and UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago |
Kelly S Drudi | Compassionate Medical Car | |
Kelly Schmitz | Hononegah Community High School | ANA-Illinois member |
Kelsey Beuth | Winnebago CUSD 323 | IASN NASN |
Kelsey Floyd | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Ken J Gaul | Helping Hand Center | |
Kendall Johnson | Achievement Unlimited Inc | |
Keri Personette | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Kerri Gammon | Clay County Hospital | |
Kerry Berg | Marklund | Residential programs for individuals with intellectual or developmental Disadilities |
Kevin Connelly | Misericordia | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities |
Kim Reese | RAMP | Individuals with Disabilities in Winnebago, Boone DeKalb and Stephenson Counties |
Kim W Craig | Blank | Guardian of individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Kimberley S Burgess | Sarah Bush Lincoln Health Center | |
Kimberly Couch | Frances House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
KIMBERLY CZYZOWICZ | Lambs Farm | Residential Facility for Adults with Developmental Disabilities |
Kimberly Josh | DDHomes | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kimberly Kahl | Marklund | |
Kirsi Smith | LTC | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kori Lynn Larson | Riverside Foundation | Riverside Foundation |
korin knox | Goldie Floberg Center | Goldie Floberg Center |
Kristin Dolen | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kristine Markin | Milestone Inc | Milestone |
Kristy Doellman | Community Living Options | |
Kudus Badmus | Marklund | |
Kyle Hauflaire | Goldie Floberg | |
Laci Maynerich | NA | |
ladydra hickman | One hope united | ANA-Illinois member |
Larissa Blum | Achievement Unlimited | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Latifah Ghafir | Blue Cap | |
Latreece Vankinscott | Helping Hand | Helping Hand |
Laura A DeCapua | CUSD 308 | self |
Laura Gonzalez | UCP-Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Laura Potter | Community Living Options | Residential Program for Individuals with Developmental Disabilities |
Laura Wilkinson | Goldie Floberg | |
Laurie Wisdom | Open Door | |
LEAH Marie BAECHT | SIUE SON Nurse Anesthesia Specialization | ANA-Illinois member |
Leann G Heimerdinger RN BSN | Malcolm Eaton Enterprises | Nurse Trainer |
lee ann voss | Hunt terrece | Developmental Disabilities |
Lee Fell | Riverside Foundation | |
Lee Harris | SCB | Envision Unlimited |
Leigh Mason | Apostolic Christian Life Points | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual disabilities. |
Leonard Maniece | UCP SEGUIN OF GREATER CHICAGO | Staff |
Leonita Williamson | Blue Cap | Blue Cap |
Leshaun Younger | CTF | |
Lidia Andruszyn | Affordable Geriatric Coach LLC | ANA - Illinois member |
Linda A Vollinger | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Linda Jones | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Linda Kimel | Rockford public Schools | |
Linda Kluiber | Community Support Servives | |
Linda McCluskey | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Linda Rachel Segall | Lambs Farm | Residential Facility for Adults with Developmental Disabilities |
Lindsay Glenn | Nurse | |
Lisa Benton | Moultrie County Beacon, Inc. | |
Lisa Fegert | PACTT Learning Center | |
Lisa K Dworkin | Self -Employed | |
Lisa Lamb | Community Living Options | |
Lisa Lew | Keshet | |
Lisa Miller | Community Living Options | Residential programs for individuals with developmental disabilities |
Lisa Mullen | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Lisa Munson | Milestone Inc. | |
Lisa Pawelec | Open Door Rehab Center | staff at a provider agency |
Lisa sauerwein | Helping Hand | |
Lisa Tournear | Achievement Unlimited | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Lisa True | NA | NA |
Lisa Weber | Community Support Services | |
Lisa Winnett | Achievement Unlimited Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Lisette Oria | Helping Hand | Helping Hand |
Liz Aquino | Self | ANA-Illinois member |
Lois Alcorn | Marklund | |
Lolita L Parker | Community Support Services | |
lonnie M hall | Ada S. McKinley | DDNA |
Lore Baker | Association for Individual Development | Association for Individual Development (AID) |
Lori Fassler | BJC Healthcare | |
Lori Marin | 411-Vision | |
Lori Neuschwander | Milestone | |
Lori Opiela | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential programs for individuals with developmental disabilities |
Lori Wright | Apostolic Christian Lifepoints | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Lorrie Beer | ONE HOPE UNITED | |
Luis Andrade | IARF | Community-based providers serving children and adults with intellectual-developmental disabilities and serious mental illnesses. |
Lynette Jastrzebski | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Mackenzi Biggins | Wesclin CUSD 3 | |
Macy Brown | Patterson House Inc | |
Macy Brown | Patterson House Inc | DD group homes |
Madonna Lipp | AC Lifepoints | AC Lifepoints |
Malgorzata Wolf | JOLIET MONTESSORI SCHOOL | |
Malka Saletta | Concerned citizen | |
Mallory Henton | School Nurse | |
Mandy Lawrence | Parkins House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Marcia Kennedy | CTF Illinois | CTF Illinois |
Margaret Aguilar | Self | Self |
Maria Elena Torres | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Maria Saladino | Pioneer Concepts | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Mariah Banta | Emerald Estates | Residential programs for individuals with intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Marianne C Lambur | Blue Island Citizens for Persons with Intellectual Disabilities | |
Mariano Vera | U C P SEGUIN | U C P SEGUIN |
Marie Loiacono | Marklund | Marklund |
Marie Nelson | Lambs Farm | |
Marie Rucker | The Center for Developmental Disabilities Advocacy and Community Support | |
Marie Wallace | Association for Individual Development | |
Marisa Rademaker | Lambs Farm | |
Mark Ingrum | Riverside Foundation | Provider Agency |
Mark Jackson | Envision Unlimited | |
Mark Jak | MMJ Investments | |
Mark McHugh | Envision Unlimited | Envision Unlimited |
Marlene Hodges | Orchard Village | |
Marlies Gramann | JCFS Chicago | |
Mary A Lynam-Miller | southern illinois living center | advocate |
Mary Ann Meussling | Community Services Foundation | |
Mary Ann Bibat | Lutheran Social Services of Illinois | |
Mary Camp | AC LifePoints | AC LifePoints Guardian of adults with disabilities |
Mary Jean Jones | Community Support Services, Inc. | |
Mary Kay Longwell | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | |
Mary Kay Longwell | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | |
Mary Kobbeman | Marklund | Marklund |
Mary Krackenberger | Misericordia | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Mary McGonigel | Lambs Farm | |
Mary Metzger | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Mary Pat Ambrosino | CTF ILLINOIS | |
Mary Pat OBrien | Misericordia Home | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Develompental Disabilities |
Matt Ludolph | Illinois Resident | Individuals with Disabilities in Winnebago, Boone, DeKalb, and Stephenson Counties |
Matthew Liefer | Community Living Options | |
Matthew Rice | Achievement Unlimited Inc McAvoy Place | |
Matthew Rice | Achievement Unlimited Inc McAvoy Place | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Maureen Walgren | Glen Ellyn District 41 | |
Meagan Smith | Frances House INC. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Megan Petronella | self | ANA - Illinois member |
Meghan Melton | School nurse | |
Melanie Gilman | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Melinda Albers | West Washington County 10 Schools | |
Melinda Johnson | Frances House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Melinda Peterson | River Forest Mental Health Committee | |
Melissa MacKay | Helping Hand | |
Melissa A Baumgartner | not applicable | |
Melissa Banwart | Self | |
Melissa Clark | Frances House | |
Melissa J Dye | none | Self |
Melissa Mcdaniel | CTF ILLINOIS | |
Melissa Shepherd | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Mesha Williams Jackson | Lambs Farm | |
Michael Diaz | Lambs Farm Inc | |
Michele Goldsborough | Specialized Training for Adult Rehabilitation | |
Michele R Bonnell | Moultry County Beacon Inc. | |
Michelle Cozzi | Frances Houses, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Michelle Rose | Riverside Foundation | |
Mike Bibo | Center for Developmental Disabilities Advocacy & Community Supports | CILA's; ICFDD's & MCDD's and the individuals they serve, and the staff |
Mike Briggs | Little Friends, Inc | Little Friends, Inc |
Molly Jurewicz | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Molly Osing | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Advocate for Individuals with Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities |
Mykaela Kargle | Grundy County Special Education Cooperative | Self |
Nancy J Brent | ANA-Illinois Member | |
nancy mares | ucp seguin of greater chicago | |
Nanette R Wrobel | Tarrytown Expocare | |
Natalie Kleba | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Nate Harris | Health Care Council of Illinois | Health Care Council of Illinois |
Nathan Fry | Goldie Floberg | |
Nicholas Henkle | Channahon School District 17 | Channahon 17 School Board |
Nicole Christen | Resilient Solutions ABA | |
Nicole Hampton | Torrence Place | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Nicole Lynch | RAMP | Individuals with Disabilities in Winnebago, Boone DeKalb and Stephenson Counties |
Nicole Teeter | Whiteside | |
Nikki Osterloh | Marklund Geneva Campus | Marklund |
Nikki T Wright | Apostolic Christian home Oakwood Home | |
Nora Sandoval | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Olanrewaju Abayomi | Ada S McKinley Community Services Inc | DDNA |
Olivia Lemberger | American Nurses Association | ANA Illinois Member |
Omar Hester | Achievement Unlimited | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Opal L Abernathy | Goldie Floberg | |
Pam Carey | Barbara Olson Center of Hope | |
Pamela F Holmes | Barbara Olson Center of Hope | |
Pamela Sue Sells | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Pat Thies | Blue Cap | People with Intellectual Disabilities, their families and staff working in programs for people with Intellectual Disabilities |
Patricia McGuire | WCSD 92 | |
Patricia Millea | Round Lake | |
Patrick Kane | Gordon Jones Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Patty Walters | DSC | Individuals and staff in CILA homes |
Paula Fleege | Specialized Training for Adult Rehabilitation | |
Peggy Childs | UCP Seguin | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual DIsabilities |
Peggy Prendergast | Helping Hand | |
Phylis Herald | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Princilla Mallory | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Rachel Beitz | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rachel Leathers | School Nurse | |
Rachelle Townsell | Open Door Rehabilitation Ctr | |
Ravisloe Terrace | Pioneer Concepts | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
RayAnn Gichrist | Open Door Rehabilitaion Center | |
Rebecca A Johnson | Community Support Services | |
Rebecca Engstrom | Search Inc | |
Rebecca Gonzales | Milestone | |
Rebecca Hoelker | OPEN DOOR REHABILITATION CENTER | |
rebecca Simmons | UCP Seguin.org | |
Regina Young | UCP Seguin | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rhonda Biller | Casa Willis | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rhonda Graham | Whiteside School District | |
Richard Nonnweiler | Lambs Farm | |
Rick Sichelski | Collins Square | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rita M Clark | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Rita Potter | Open Door Rehabilitation Center | |
RN trainer | Patterson House Inc | Mike Bibo |
Robb Zeller | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Robert Czajkowskyj | Community Support Services | Community Support Services, Brookfield, IL 60153 |
Robert Hoffmann | College of DuPage | ANA-Illinois Member |
Robert Motz | Achievement Unlimited Inc | AUI |
Robin Baughman | CLO | |
Robin Baughman | CLO | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Robin Shannon | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Ron Jackson | Illinois resident | Individuals with disabilities in the state of Illinois |
Ron Jackson | Ramp | Individuals with disabilities in Winnebago, Boone, Stephenson, and DeKalb counties |
Rose Reese | AC LifePoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Rosemary Cousins | Marklund | Marklund |
Roy Woessner | Freeport Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rudy Vela | One Hope United | ANA - Illinois Member |
Ruth Getz | AC Lifepoints | Parent guardian of individual with intellectual developmental disabilities |
Ryne Schisler-Davis | Achievement Unlimited Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Sabrina Lovell | Marquardt District 15 | |
Sally Daily | Achievement Unlimited | |
Samantha Alloway | Little City Foundation | Little City Foundation |
Samantha Hanln | Community Living Options, INC | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Samantha Wong | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Samuel VonBehren | Taylor House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Sandra Alvarez | Goldie Floberg | |
Sandra Lundell | Achievement Unlimited, | |
Sandra Schneider | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | Parent Guardian Individual with Intellectual Development Disabilities |
Sandy Pauley | IL Assoc of School Nurses | |
Sanya Boucher | Sherrard School District | Illinois Association School Nurses |
Sara Howell | Frances House | |
Sarah Bolin | Peotone School District 207U | Self |
Sarah Clark | Marquardt School Dist 15 | |
Sarah Perry | DSC | |
Sarah Pruitt | Riverside foundation | |
Sarah Schwarting | none | |
Sarah Tipsword | Moultrie County Beacon Inc. | |
Sarah Walker | Pioneer Center for Human Services | Nurse Trainer RN for CILA Group homes |
Scott Thompson | Misericordia | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Selma Dickson | Community Support Services | Community Support Services |
Shana Erenberg | Libenu | Libenu |
Shani Hasley | Achievement Unlimited INc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Shani Klapheck | AID association for individual development | |
Shannon M Cowman | AUI | |
Shanon Schroeder | IL Assoc of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Shari Lankow | Neoga CUSD 3 and Stewardson-Strasburg CUSD 5A | |
Sharon Keane | Misericordia Home | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Sharon L Larkin | UCP Seguin of Greater Chicago | |
Shawn Way | Milestone, Inc. | Milestone, Inc. |
Shawna Helton | Community LIving Options | |
Shelby King | Association for Individual Development | Association for Individual Development (AID) |
Shereen Jael Mencke | American Nurses Association | |
Sherita Burton | Community Support Services, Inc. | |
Sherry Roberts | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Shirley Luthi-Cox | Apostolic Christian LifePoints | parent guardian of individual with intellectual developmental disabilities |
Shontell Mitchell | Pinnacle Opportunities | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Sophie Frueh | CUSD 220 | |
Stacy Korba | Whiteside Elementary School | |
Star Kroyman | AID | |
Stephanie Bowdler | One Hope United | ANA-Illinois member |
Stephanie Edie | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Stephanie Holt | Ashland Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Stephanie J Builta | D231 | |
Stephanie Norwood | AID | |
Stephanie Polson | Lambs Farm | Residential Facility for Adults with Developmental Disabilities |
Stephanie Rubinkowski | Indian Grove Elementary School | Self |
stephen kray | Avenues to Independence | |
Steve Hippler | AC LifePoints | Parent and Guardian of Individual with Developmental Disabilities |
Steve Reents | Gaines Mill Place | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Steven Lavenda | Clearbrook-Libenu | |
Sue Kruckman | SEDOL | Illinois Association of School Nurses |
Summer House | CLO-AUI DD Homes Network | |
Sunita Krugger | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Susan Barclay | Whiteside Elementary School | |
Susan C Harness | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Susan Hurley | JTHS 204 | |
Susan Karraker | Whiteside School | |
Susan Kaufman | Orchard Village | |
Susan Lewis | Primary Health & Nutrition Services | |
Susan Rauch | Moultrie County Beacon, Inc. | |
Susan Swart | ANA-Illinois | ANA-Illinois, Illinois Society for Advanced Practice Nursing |
Talaya Coleman | CSD17 | |
Tamika Taylor | Helping Hand Rehab | |
Tamika Taylor | Helping Hand Rehab | |
Tammy Schuetz | Community Support Services | |
Tania Gastelum | Illinois Association of School Nurses | IASN-School Nurse |
Tanique Harvey-Parker | Illinois | ANA-Illinois member |
Tara Fleeman | One Hope United | |
tara hawk | Younker Court | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Tarah Destine | Pioneer Concept Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Taylor McWhorter | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Taylor McWhorter | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ted T Parks | Community Support Services | Ted Parks |
Teddy Paruzynski | Ramp | |
Teneiger Howard | UCP Seguin | |
Teneka Powell | CTF ILLINOIS | |
Terra Dempsey | LSSI | Provider agency and support The Institute on Public Policy for People with Disabilities |
Thane Dykstra | Trinity Services | People with intellectual disabilities who live in CILAs |
Theresa Risser | Milestone Inc. | |
Therese Dydo | Mokena Elementary School | |
Therese Giefer | UCP Seguin of Greater Chiago | |
tibor bajor | retired | |
Tiffany Bennett | Advocate Trinity Hospital | |
Tiffany Bennett | Advocate Trinity Host | |
Tiffany Murray | Dolan Education Center | ANA-Illinois Member, self |
Tiffiny Allen | RFMS | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Timothy Cassidy | None | |
Tina Crump | Lynwood Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Tina Heaton | CTF Illinois | |
Tina Stendardo | Misericordia | Residential Programs for individuals with intellectual and developmental disabilities |
Tom Kazda | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Tom Matus | Milestone, Inc | Milestone, INC. |
Tonya Spinks | Carlson Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Torri N Crosby-Martin | UChicago Medicine Ingalls Hospital | |
Toya Wilbon | Association for Individual Development | Association for Individual Development |
Tracey Hart | AUI | |
Tracey Johnson | Independence Plus Healthcare | ANA Member |
Tracy Smith | One Hope United | |
Tracy Steffes | Morris Community High School | |
Tracy Stutes | Kepley House | |
Tyler Frieson | Marklund | residential programs for individuals with Intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Tyler Rogers | ADDWC | |
Val Freil | Misericordia Home | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
VaLinda Ulrich | Apostolic Christian Lifepoints | |
Veronica Doyle | Park Lawn | |
Vickie Dawson | Milestone-inc. | |
Victoria van Alphen | Helping Hand | Parent of a person with a disability |
Vincent Brand | ODRC | staff at a provider agency |
Virgil Metzger | Apostolice Christian LifePoints | Parent Guardian of Individual with Intellectual Developmental Disabilities |
Wendy Berk | Marklund | |
William Battistella | Community Support Services | Community Support Services |
William E Clucas | Misericordia | |
yajaira Jimenez | UCP Seguin | |
Yesenia Trujillo | Lyons school district 103 | ANA, School nurses |
Yolanda Bounds | Achievement Unlimited | |
Hearing Date and Time: Health Care Licenses (H) 2/21/2024 10:00 AM |
Abbey Rummel | Achievement Unlimited, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Adam Davison | DD Homes | |
Alyssa Johnson | Walsh Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Alyssa Mariasy | Community Living Options | Allen Court, Audrey Court, Lawrence Place, Lincoln Terrace |
Alyssa Noravong | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Amber Boldt | Community Living Options, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Amber Masten | Achievement Unlimited | |
Andrea Lynn Byrne | AUI Ashland Court | Individuals in Group Homes |
Aneta Rydzewski | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Angela Hunter | Beardstown Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Annette Whitlock | Community LIving Options, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ashley Darbyshire | Blessing-Rieman College of Nursing and Health Sciences | Registered Nurse |
Ashley Jones | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ashlie judd | Frances house Inc | residential facility for adults with developmental disabilities |
Bam Adekoya | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ben Strong | Frances House, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Bernadette Pauls | Marklund Childrens Home | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Beth Haller-Wear | DD Homes | |
Bethany Makl | Achievement Unlimited Inc | |
beverly gallagher | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brenda Everett | Community Living Options, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual Disabilitities |
Brian Allen | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brittany N Sullivan | Marklund | |
Broadway Terrace | Pioneer Concepts Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brook A Chlebana | Taylor House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Brooke Postin | Achievement Unlimited | Achievement Unlimited |
Carol Peterson | DD Homes AUI | Carlson House CILA |
Carrie Bellehumeur | DD HOMES | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Cassandra Dobrowski | Lawrence Place | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Chelsea Wilson | Hedger House | Residential programs for individuals with intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Christine Helfrich | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Christine Helfrich | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Colleen Brooks | Pine Terrace | Pine Terrace |
Courtney Hanlin | Community Living Options, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Dana Ossola-Jung | Frances House Inc. Olson Terrace | Residential program for adults with disabilities |
Dana Stacey | Trulson House | |
Danielle Hughes | Achievement Unlimited, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Danielle Low | Pioneer Concepts Inc. | |
Dena Bonnike | DB | |
Desarae Dilligard | achievement unlimited | |
Detra Barker-Williams | Pinnacle Opportunities | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabillities |
E Deirdre Manigo | Pinnacle Opportunities, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Elizabeth Ulmenstine | Spaulding Terrace | Residential Programs for individuals with Intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Ellen S Byrne | Illinois Hospice & Palliative Care Organization | Illinois Hospice & Palliative Care Organization |
Erica Alexander | self | |
Erica Boberg | Thompson House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ericka B Marshall | Glenwood Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Ernest Selser | Achievement Unlimited, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Garrett Rodas | Pioneer Concepts | Residential Program for individuals with intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Garth Whitehead | DD Homes | |
Gena Tedrow | Onita Place | 1. Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Georgenne Marie Admire | Achievement Unlimited, Inc | |
Gunjan Patel | Marklund Philip Center | Marklund |
Heather Dyer | Ashland Court- CILA | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Heather Gans | DDHomes | DDHomes |
holly lumb | Pinnacle Opportunities | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Hope Schmidt | Marklund | |
Jaclyn Teske | Roy Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
James Levi Graham | Carmean Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Janet Shelton | Taylor House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Janice Koehler | Community Living Options, Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Janice Townsend | Achievement Unlimited | |
Jena Blackter | Community Living Options | Maple Terrace |
Jennifer Ferguson | COMMUNITY LIVING OPTIONS | |
Jennifer Taylor-Bell | Quincy Terrace | Individuals that live in ICF DD homes |
Jessica Garza | Marklund | |
Joanna Vicker | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Johna Wisnasky | Progressive Careers and Housing Sparta Terrace | |
Jordan Neavill | Davies Square | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Joseph W McDaniel | Community Living Options - DDHomes | Community Living Options - DDHomes |
Karen Osgood | Community Living Options | |
Katharine Tillman | Parkview Place-CILA | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Katherine D Speener | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Katherine D Speener | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Katherine Mansfield | Taylorville Terrace | |
Kathleen Grage | Marklund | |
Kathleen Nicole Tingley | Hawthorne Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kelsey Etchison | DD Homes Network | |
Kimberly Josh | DDHomes | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kirsi Smith | Achievement Unlimited, Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Krissy Klingbeil | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kristin Dolen | Marklund Hyde Center | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kristine Sizemore | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Kristy Doellman | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Laura Potter | Community Living Options | Residential Program for Individuals with Developmental Disabilities |
Laurie Daniel | Progressive Careers & Housing | |
Laurie McKeon | Marklund | |
lee ann voss | Hunt terrece | Developmental Disabilities |
Linda McCluskey | Community Living Options | |
Lisa Lamb | Community Living Options | |
Lisa Miller | Community Living Options | Residential programs for individuals with developmental disabilities |
Lisa Tournear | Achievement Unlimited | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Lisa Winnett | Achievement Unlimited | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Lois Sheaffer | Marklund | |
Lorin Melissa Parsons | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Lorri L Pace | Achievement Unlimited | |
Maria Saladino | Pinnacle Opportunities | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Marie Hotel | Francis House | Francis House |
Marie Rucker | The Center for Developmental Disabilities Advocacy and Community Supports | Individuals with Developmental Disabilities |
Mary Kobbeman | Marklund | |
Matthew Liefer | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Megan Leopold | Frances House Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Meghan Peterson | Pinnacle Opportunities | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Michelle Cozzi | ICFDD | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Michelle Smith | Kepley House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Mike Bibo | Center for Developmental Disabilities Advocacy & Community Supports | Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities residing in CILA's, & ICFDD's |
Nathan Rehkopf | Marklund | Marklund |
Nicole Hampton | Torrence Place | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Nijole Laverd | Marklund | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Paula Eifert | Community Living Options-ICFDD | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rachel Beitz | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rick Sichelski | Collins Square | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Rita Moore | Marklund | |
Robb Zeller | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Robin Baughman | Group Home | |
Rose Holod | Marklund Philip Center | Residential programs for individuals with intellectual or developmental disabilities |
Rosemary Cousins | Marklund | Marklund |
Ryne Schisler-Davis | Achievement Unlimited Inc | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Sadie Evans | Community Living Options | |
Samantha Hanlin | Schultz House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Samuel VonBehren | Taylor House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Sara Howell | DD Homes | |
Shani Hasley | Achievement Unlimited INc | o Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Shawna Helton | Community Living Options | |
Shelly Sheckles | PRogressive Housing | |
Shontell Mitchell | Pinnacle Opportunities | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Stephanie Holt | Ashland Court | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
stephanie woods | AUI Morss House | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Summer House | Hedger House | |
Summer House | Williamsfield Cila | |
Sybil Alex | Marklund | Sybil Alex |
Tammy Fields | Pioneer concepts | Thornton Cila |
Tarah Destine | Pioneer Concept Inc. | Residential Programs for Individuals with intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Taylor McWhorter | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Tiffiny Allen | Community Living Options | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Tina Crump | Lynwood Terrace | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Tracey Hart | SPARC | |
Tracy Adden | DD Homes Network | Residential Programs for Individuals with Intellectual or Developmental Disabilities |
Tracy Stutes | Kepley House | single corporation |
Yolanda Bounds | Achievement Unlimited | |
Hearing Date and Time: Health Care Licenses (H) 2/7/2024 2:30 PM |
Alison Meyer | Evanston Skokie School District 65 | |
Amanda Oliver | ANA-Illinois | ANA-Illinois |
Amber Zayed | Maxium Healthcare | School Nurse |
Amy Murphy | Southeastern Illinois College | 05311987 |
Andrea Lyn Hinich | ANA - Illinois | ANA - Illinois |
Angela Geschrey | Nurse | |
Angela Geschrey | Self | ANA-Illinois Member |
Ann Altgilbers | ANA-Illinois | ANA-Illinois member |
Ann Warren | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School nurses |
Araceli Orozco | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School nurses |
Bill Sczepanski | Team Select Home Care | Myself |
Bonnie Jean Salvetti | Southern Illinois healthcare | ANA-Illinois |
Bonnie Smith | BCMW Head Start & Early Head S | |
Brenda Knoll | Illinois Wesleyan University | |
Brenda Knoll | Illinois Wesleyan University School of Nursing and Health Sciences | |
Bridget Heroff | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Catherine Tredway | University of Illinois Chicago College of Nursing | ANA Illinois Member - self |
Catherine Yonkaitis | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Chloe Compton | Illinois HomeCare and Hospice Council | Illinois HomeCare and Hospice Council |
Christina Gajkowski | Independent | |
Christine Lebar | BROOKFIELD LAGRANGE PARK DISTRICT 95 | |
Christine Goeppner | IL School Nurses | School Nurses |
Colette Malone | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Connie Happ | Woodstock Custodial District 200 and McHenry County College | School Nurse |
DALE KLING | School nurses | |
Danielle Powers | Riverdale School Dist. 100 | School nurses |
Deborah Dickert | Westmont CUSD 201 | |
Debra Broadfield | Capitol Edge Consulting | ANA-Illinois |
Dena Lynn Hinkle | School Nurses | |
Denise Sarpy | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Destiny Sadoski | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Diane Ciancanelli MHL RN PEL CSN | VVSD 365 U | |
Donna H Bradbury | Illinois Association of School Nurses | Illinois Association of School Nurses |
Dr Janet James-Benson | Chicago Public Schools | School Nurse |
Edith Bosque | Ms. | ANA Illinois |
Edwin Nunez | Wellspring Personal Care | |
Eileen Moss | University of Illinois Chicago | Illinois Association of School Nurses |
Elizabeth Martinez | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Emily Owen | One hope united | |
Eric Bergman | ANA Illinois member | ANA IIllinois |
Gary LC Reschak | ANA - Illinois | |
Gloria E Barrera | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Hannah C Holmes | Rush University System for Health | Self, ISAPN, ANA-IL |
Helen Catherine Miller | Mennonite College of Nursing | ANA-Illinois |
Jeanne Findlay | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Jennie Smith-Pariola | Edward Hospital | ANA-Illinois member |
Jennifer Brown | Registered Nurse | ANA-Illinois member |
Jennifer Foster | CUSD 20 | |
Jennifer Kilgos-Conwell | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Jessica Maggart | NA | ANA Member Illinois |
Jill Laboy | Illinois RN | |
Jill Watson | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Jon Kidd | Gateway Regional Medical Center | ANA-Illinois Member |
Karen Battaglia | Illinois Emergency Nurses Association | myself |
Karen Flor | CCSD15 | |
Karen Sapsford | Newark Grade School District 66 | |
Katherine Annerino | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Katherine Orleans | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Kathleen Groenhagen | Serenity Hospice and Home | |
Kathleen Klein | Maine East High School | |
Kathryn Moehling | The Energy Connection | ANA-Illinois member--self |
Katie King | Lakeview College of Nursing | ANA-Illinois member |
KellyAkemann | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Kelsey Floyd | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Lidia Andruszyn | Affordable Geriatric Coach LLC | ANA - Illinois member |
Lori Murphy | District 33 | |
Lynette Famous | One Hope United | |
Lynette McAnulty | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Mary White | Elementary School | |
Meagan Bayless | Advocate Christ Medical Center | |
Melinda Albers | West Washington County Community Unit School District 10 | |
Menka San Pietro | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Michael Gaffke | Healthcare consumer | Healthcare Comsumer |
Mika Johnson | ANA IL member | ANA -IL member |
Miriam Ramirez | RUSH | SELF |
Nancy J Brent | ANA-Illinois Member | |
Nancy Lynn Wood | Woodland District 50 | School nurses |
Natalie Kastor | ANA | |
Nicole Cartier | Long term care | |
Olivia Lemberger | American Nurses Association | ANA Illinois Member |
Pam Camposeo | CCSD93 | Illinois Association of School Nurses |
Patti Ludwig-Beymer | Educator & Consultant | |
Paula Lind | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Reshea Lawson | Illinois Association of School Nurses | |
Sanya Boucher | Sherrard Jr. Sr. High School | |
Sara Shapiro | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Shanon Schroeder | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Sheila McMackin | Wellspring Personal Care | |
Shelly Villalobos | Maine Township D207 | School Nurses |
Sheryl Emmerling | OS Healthcare | |
Shilpa Advani | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Sue Clark | Self | Self |
Susan A McReynolds | Blessing-Rieman College of Nursing | ANA Illinois member |
Susan Hovey | University of Illinois Chicago | Self |
Susan Y Swart | ANA-Illinois | ANA-Illinois |
Suzi Millas | OSF HealthCare | ANA Illinois Member |
Tanya Stalling | ANA | |
Tanya Stalling | Self | |
Tara Fleeman | One Hope United | ANA IL Member |
Taylor Kent | ANA | ANA Illinois member |
Terrence Leonard | Self | Self |
Thelma Kuska | Illinois Emergency Nurses Association | ANA-Illinois member |
Theresa Rapp | Hillsboro Area Hospital | |
Tommi Cline | Hillsboro Area Hospital | ANA-Illinois member |
Tracy Brown | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses |
Wrenetha Julion | Rush University College of Nursing | |
Hearing Date and Time: Health Care Licenses (H) 3/8/2023 10:00 AM |
Adem Perezic | self | SELF |
Adem Perezic | Self | Self |
Ann O'Sullivan | none | self |
Ashley Snavely | Illinois Health Care Association | Illinois Health Care Association |
Bridget Heroff | Illinois Association of School Nurses | IASN |
Courtenay Vihtelic | Self | Self |
Debra Broadfield | Capitol Edge Consulting | ANA-Illinois, Illinois Society for Advanced Practice Nursing |
Dennia J Bell | Illinois ANA | Self |
Eileen Moss | Illinois Association of School Nurses | School Nurses in Illinois |
Emily Martin | ISAPN | APRN |
Helen Catherine Miller | ANA-Illinois Member | ANA-Illinois Member |
Jason Speaks | LeadingAge Illinois | older adult care and services |
Jennifer Danes | Self | Self |
Joyce Fricks | RN ANA IL | RN-ANA-ILLINOIS |
Karen Battaglia | Illinois Emergency Nurses Association | myself |
Karen Baur | Springfield Memorial Hospital | self |
Krystal Agnew | Chicago Chapter of National Black Nurses Association | Nurses |
Krystal Agnew | Chicago Chapter of National Black Nurses Association | Nurses |
Linda Howard | Bottles To Spoons | |
Matt Pickering | Health Care Council of Illinois | HCCI |
Ms Phoebe Ann Maholovich | UIC College of Medicine - Research Services | Self |
Stephanie Crawford | self | self |
Susan Huerta | None | Self |
Susan Swart | ANA-Illinois | ANA-Illinois |
Thelma Kuska | IIllinois State Council Emergency Nurses Association | |
Yasmeen Zegar | ISSBNA | Illinois South Suburban Black Nurses Association |